Résultats Tardets – la madeleine 2015 à Tardets


 

La Madeleine 12,8 km | M | La Madeleine 12,8 km | Chr : M | 12800 mClassements établis par Pyrénées Chrono contact@pyreneeschrono.fr

  1. BUDELOT Yannick 1h07’42 »
  2. BLANCHET Julien 1h08’21 »
  3. MARMISSOLLE Beñat 1h10’58 »
  4. BEAUFILS Fabien 1h12’01 »
  5. DUPLAA Nicolas 1h13’15 »
  6. BLANCHET Jerome 1h13’55 »
  7. AURIACOMBE Nicolas 1h14’30 »
  8. ETCHEBARNE Jean-andre 1h15’43 »
  9. SOMPROU Mathieu 1h16’11 »
  10. IRATZOQUI Paul 1h18’00 »
  11. MEHATS Daniel 1h19’02 »
  12. ERRECARRET Marcel 1h19’11 »
  13. PELUHET Nicolas 1h20’00 »
  14. JELASSI Adel 1h20’25 »
  15. PEILLEN Arnaud 1h21’51 »
  16. BEGUERIE Adrien 1h21’52 »
  17. HAURE Stephane 1h23’02 »
  18. MAS Olivier 1h23’57 »
  19. JAY David 1h24’40 »
  20. LANNE Philippe 1h24’43 »
  21. GOUSSIES Mickael 1h26’13 »

13 km marche sportive | M | 13 km marche sportive | Chr : M | 13000 m

  1. DOMINGUEZ Serge 1h26’24 »
  2. MOULIN Stephane 1h26’48 »
  3. KOWAL Bruno 1h28’31 »
  4. LARRANDABURU Isabelle 1h37’50 »
  5. ROUTUROU Herve 1h38’28 »
  6. LAMOTHE Jean-francois 1h46’51 »
  7. MALDONADO Regis 1h51’21 »
  8. BETOURET Robert 1h56’19 »
  9. CARRIQUE Pierre 1h56’25 »
  10. AULESTIARTE Agnes 1h57’04 »
  11. ETCHART Maddy 1h59’51 »
  12. PRAT Laetitia 1h59’51 »
  13. VICENTE Bernard 2h02’29 »
  14. CISZEWSKI Denise 2h02’30 »
  15. ROUYERE Jeanine 2h02’54 »
  16. CAPDEVIELLE Marianne 2h03’50 »
  17. ROUYERE Christian 2h14’24 »

8,3 km | M | 8,3 km | Chr : M | 8300 m

  1. MARTINS Kevin 36’13 »
  2. MARTINS Dimitry 36’14 »
  3. MOREL Stanislas 40’28 »
  4. BOURDET ORON Mathieu 42’30 »
  5. LAPORTE FAURET Frederic 42’44 »
  6. LIEVEQUIN Laurent 43’26 »
  7. HIDONDO Jean-remi 43’26 »
  8. ROUPOT Patrice 43’30 »
  9. ALCACEBE Eric 43’34 »
  10. ETCHEVERRY Bastien 43’51 »
  11. RAMEAUX Fabien 44’15 »
  12. LECOUVEY Jeremy 45’21 »
  13. CRAS Johann 46’28 »
  14. GAUJOUX Jean-francois 47’31 »
  15. BUTTURINI Xavier 49’17 »
  16. DEL REGNO David 49’37 »
  17. ELGOYHEN Cedric 50’04 »
  18. MENDIONDO Philippe 50’31 »
  19. PRUET Hubert 51’50 »
  20. PLASSERAUD Francoise 52’13 »
  21. DE DIEGO Kathia 53’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse