Resultats Solirun 2013



 

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 VILLEMEUR Noah   5’00 »
  • 2 MENDES FRANCE Ethan   5’13 »
  • 3 MITCHELL HARRIS Logan   5’16 »
  • 4 COUVREUR Tom   5’20 »
  • 5 HALARY Gregoire   5’25 »
  • 6 PITRE Matthias   5’26 »
  • 7 CARREL Thais   5’31 »
  • 8 POTEL Auxence   5’38 »
  • 9 PHILIPPE Clement   5’39 »
  • 10 BEFFA Hadrien Lafarge Sa 5’50 »
  • 11 LAUNAY Lise   5’55 »
  • 12 ADOUE Heloise   5’56 »
  • 13 BOUVIL Nina Habitat Et Humanisme 5’58 »
  • 14 LEMPEREUR Felix   6’12 »
  • 15 DUPONT WASIER Jeanne   6’19 »
  • 16 GOURLAY Ewenn   7’46 »
  • 17 GAUTIER Emma   7’57 »
  • 18 ARNAUD Manon   8’44 »
  • 19 LABESSE Leo Bary Club 11’07 »

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 WATTEBLED Alexis Us Metro Transport (paris) 7’35 »
  • 2 MARKOVITCH Cyril Fondation Ratp 7’39 »
  • 3 DERONZIER Remi   7’49 »
  • 4 DAUPHIN Lazare Us Metro Transport (paris) 7’51 »
  • 5 DAVAINE Jules Us Metro Transport (paris) 8’06 »
  • 6 LOISEL Luca   8’29 »
  • 7 DABAN Gaspard   8’29 »
  • 8 LOISEL Milan   8’31 »
  • 9 MITCHELL HARRIS Cameron   8’42 »
  • 10 HALARY Hugo   8’53 »
  • 11 BEFFA Bastien Lafarge Sa 9’04 »
  • 12 DERONZIER Lucie   9’13 »
  • 13 BLOCH Charlotte Fondation Ratp 9’17 »
  • 14 CARREL Zoe   9’26 »
  • 15 MICHENOT RAUD Lilou Paris Uc 9’29 »
  • 16 CHERVIER Tanguy Min Sante Travail 9’35 »
  • 17 HOWARD Matthieu   9’43 »
  • 18 DABAN Blanche   9’43 »
  • 19 FIAULT Anais Us Metro Transport (paris) 9’48 »
  • 20 LABESSE Louis Bary Club 10’00 »

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 SANCHEZ Christian Ja Montrouge 33’39 »
  • 2 CHOPLAIN Philippe Racing Cf (paris) 35’40 »
  • 3 POIRIER Alex Es Falaisienne 35’46 »
  • 4 GUIOMAR Adrien Dassault Sports Suresnes 36’30 »
  • 5 BOULFELFEL Hamed   37’08 »
  • 6 ETCHEPARE Gilles   37’29 »
  • 7 SURY Thibault   37’29 »
  • 8 GALLEGOS Alain S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 38’00 »
  • 9 PAPE Anthony   38’21 »
  • 10 AMASSOVITCH Romain Alten 38’35 »
  • 11 LARROUTIS Laurent Sa Montrouge Paris 12 38’45 »
  • 12 BELTRANDO Lionel   38’55 »
  • 13 AIGOUY Bertrand Courir Pour Le Plaisir 38’55 »
  • 14 PEULLEMEULLE Antoine   39’09 »
  • 15 RIBOULEAU Damien   39’13 »
  • 16 HOUNGBE Joel   39’58 »
  • 17 JOUSSERAND Vincent Asm Bouygues 40’01 »
  • 18 ESPAIGNET Eric Courir Pour Le Plaisir 40’05 »
  • 19 LITKE Ariel Expatries Tri 40’27 »
  • 20 LAGARENNE Alexandre Ua Societe Generale 40’29 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse