Resultats Semi marathon de lepaud 2012


 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 CONROIX Christophe Leyrenne Ac 1h19’38 »
  • 2 LASCOUGIRAUD Laurent Leyrenne Ac 1h20’12 »
  • 3 BAUDRY Jean-francois As Saint-junien 1h23’47 »
  • 4 VALBIN Frederic Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 1h23’55 »
  • 5 PLAINEMAISON Jean   1h23’57 »
  • 6 BOUDEAUD Joan Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h25’02 »
  • 7 NAUDON Cyrille   1h27’21 »
  • 8 DOCHE Pascal Gouzon 1h27’50 »
  • 9 FALGON Karine Montluçon Athlétisme 1h28’12 »
  • 10 LIMOGES Christophe Les Zin’zinséparables 1h28’22 »
  • 11 LAURENT Eric Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h28’29 »
  • 12 COUTURIER Christophe Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h29’01 »
  • 13 BARRE Lionel Fvp Boussac 1h29’13 »
  • 14 DUBOIS Richard   1h29’46 »
  • 15 DUPONT Olivier Sam Guéret 1h29’46 »
  • 16 MARTIAL Jean-luc Bsmat Guéret 1h31’18 »
  • 17 BOURCY Philippe Endurance23 La Souterraine 1h31’28 »
  • 18 LAURENT Patrick Fvp Boussac 1h32’09 »
  • 19 GAUMET Franck Bsmat Guéret 1h32’19 »
  • 20 PETINON Annick Bsmat Guéret 1h32’22 »

Résultats 1KM | M | 1KM | Chr : M

  • 1 MONTAGNE Maxance   3’34 »
  • 2 VICTOR Loris   3’36 »
  • 3 DOUCET Quentin Nouhant 4’03 »
  • 4 RAYET Gabriel   4’10 »
  • 5 MERGEL Tyfenn Montluçon Athlétisme 4’11 »
  • 6 TARDY Emile Evaux Les Bains 4’12 »
  • 7 CANTONI Matteo   4’15 »
  • 8 CHASSAGNE Alice   4’21 »
  • 9 GORGET Thomas Montluçon Athlétisme 4’22 »
  • 10 SAIRE Jules   4’23 »
  • 11 GORGET Laura Montluçon Athlétisme 4’24 »
  • 12 BEAUFORT Emilie Verneiges 4’28 »
  • 13 BOURDIER Valentin Evaux Les Bains 4’29 »
  • 14 ROY Celine   4’33 »
  • 15 GLOMEAUD Theo   4’34 »
  • 16 AUFRAGNE Charlotte Verneiges 4’46 »
  • 17 BAUDONNAT Alix   4’47 »
  • 18 HANQUART Victoria   4’48 »
  • 19 NAUDON Emilie   4’49 »
  • 20 ROUGERON Audrey St Julien La Genête 4’50 »

Résultats 2KM | M | 2KM | Chr : M

  • 1 ZERYOUH Benjamin Sam Guéret 7’03 »
  • 2 MERGEL Stephane Montluçon Athlétisme 7’14 »
  • 3 DEBELLEIX Theo Sam Guéret 7’38 »
  • 4 BEAUFORT Damien Verneiges 7’42 »
  • 5 PARADOUX-BENOIT Ophelie Sam Gueret 7’49 »
  • 6 ZERYOUH Samy Sam Guéret 8’21 »
  • 7 VEDRINE Louis Montluçon Athlétisme 8’35 »
  • 8 FERREIRA Elise Montluçon Triathlon 8’39 »
  • 9 BRUNET Lucas   9’11 »
  • 10 COCHELIN Vincent   9’19 »
  • 11 BIGOURET Charles   9’26 »
  • 12 BRUNET Lea   9’30 »
  • 13 SACCAZAN Lucas Montluçon Athlétisme 9’58 »
  • 14 BRUNAUD Alex   10’36 »
  • 15 RAYET Axel   10’58 »
  • 16 VOLLE Fanny   11’02 »
  • 17 JOLICARD Raphael Lépaud 11’34 »

Résultats 6KM | M | 6KM | Chr : M

  • 1 REGERAT Alexis Montluçon Triathlon 20’03 »
  • 2 GORGET Franck Montluçon Athlétisme 20’46 »
  • 3 PIOT Romain Montluçon Athlétisme 20’47 »
  • 4 ZAHER Karim Amitié Nature Montluçon 21’01 »
  • 5 MARILLIER Stephane Leyrenne Ac 21’14 »
  • 6 MAGNIEN Florent Capo Limoges 21’44 »
  • 7 SAMOEY Ludovic Amitie Nature Montlucon 21’55 »
  • 8 GOUTAUDIER Jerome Usp Commentry Athlétisme 22’10 »
  • 9 GIRAUD Antoine Sam Guéret 22’14 »
  • 10 WITASSE Ludovick   22’24 »
  • 11 MORANGE Laurent Leyrenne Ac 22’26 »
  • 12 LENNON Aurelien Montluçon Athlétisme 22’29 »
  • 13 GRIMAUD Francois Montlucon Tri 22’31 »
  • 14 MOUTAUD Pierre Fvp Boussac 22’34 »
  • 15 GAUMET Franck Bsmat 23’15 »
  • 16 SIRAMY Christophe   23’17 »
  • 17 LINDRON Guillaume Amitié Nature Montluçon 23’21 »
  • 18 FERREIRA Philippe Montluçon Triathlon 23’48 »
  • 19 ZERYOUH Hassane Sam Guéret 23’51 »
  • 20 ALIGIER Jean-philippe Usp Commentry Athlétisme 24’02 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse