Resultats Semi marathon de lepaud 2011



 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon

  • 1 CONROIX Christophe Leyrenne Ac 1h18’19 » qi
  • 2 MARILLIER Stephane Leyrenne Ac 1h20’39 »
  • 3 LASCOUGIRAUD Laurent Leyrenne Ac 1h21’31 »
  • 4 BOURRAS David Bsmat Guéret 1h24’43 »
  • 5 JUDET Arnaud Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h25’01 »
  • 6 DOCHE Pascal Gouzon 1h25’23 »
  • 7 BOURRAS Jean michel Bs Mat 1h25’32 »
  • 8 VALBIN Frederic Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 1h26’34 »
  • 9 LEMEE Stephanie Tulle Ac *hb*
  • 10 LINDRON Guillaume Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h28’42 »
  • 11 LEMEE Stephane Tulle Ac 1h29’09 »
  • 12 VERGNIER Frederic   1h29’22 »
  • 13 COUTURIER Christophe Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h31’41 »
  • 14 DUPONT Olivier Sam Guéret 1h31’42 »
  • 15 LAURENT Eric Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h32’42 »
  • 16 BARRE Lionel Fvp Boussac 1h32’51 »
  • 17 LAURENT Patrick Fvp Boussac 1h33’56 »
  • 18 REMY Miguel Ea Aubusson 1h34’39 »
  • 19 DEPARDIEU Patrick Leyrenne Ac 1h34’43 »
  • 20 GOUDARD Brigitte Sam Guéret *hb*
  • – BELLUC Frederic Aubusson AB
  • – BERTHOU Jacques Bsmat Guéret AB
  • – BRUNAUD Lydie Endurance 23 La Souterraine AB
  • – CANTAGALI Nadine   AB
  • – CANTAT Evelyne Amitié Nature Montluçon AB
  • – CHAUMETTE Bruno   AB
  • – DE MIRANDA Victor   AB
  • – DEGAINE Michel Leyrenne Ac AB
  • – GROLIERE Erwan   AB
  • – GROLIERE Helene   AB
  • – LABRUGNAS Josiane Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel AB
  • – LETANG Jean-christophe Domérat AB
  • – LHUILLERY Pierre-francois Spiridon 87 AB
  • – PIOCHE Thierry Fvp Boussac AB

Résultats 1KM ENFANTS

  • 1 MONTAGNE Maxance   3’52 »
  • 2 DOUCET Quentin Nouhant 4’05 »
  • 3 PARADOUX-BENOIT Ophelie Sam Guéret 4’10 »
  • 4 FERREIRA Elise Montlucon Tri 4’12 »
  • 5 MERGEL Tyfenn Montlucon Athletisme 4’13 »
  • 6 HANQUART Victoria Lépaud 4’16 »
  • 7 BEAUFORT Emilie Verneiges 4’24 »
  • 8 ROSIO Hugo Cergy 4’27 »
  • 9 GORGET Thomas Montluçon Athlétisme 4’28 »
  • 10 BLANC Maxence Lépaud 4’31 »
  • 11 COCHELIN Vincent Lepaud 4’32 »
  • 12 LAURENT Ludovic   4’36 »
  • 13 GLOMEAUD Theo   4’41 »
  • 14 CHASSAGNE Alice   4’42 »
  • 15 GORGET Laura Montluçon Athlétisme 4’43 »
  • 16 BAUDONNAT Alix Lépaud 4’46 »
  • 17 CANTONI Matteo Lépaud 4’47 »
  • 18 DOUCET Coraline Nouhant 4’48 »
  • 19 RAYET Gabriel Lépaud 4’53 »
  • 20 TURQUAT Elise Lépaud 4’54 »

Résultats 2KM ENFANTS

  • 1 MERGEL Stephane Montlucon Athletisme 7’18 »
  • 2 BEAUFORT Damien Verneiges 7’54 »
  • 3 AUFRAGNE Antoine Verneiges 8’18 »
  • 4 VEDRINE Louis Montlucon Athletisme 8’36 »
  • 5 CIMPAYE Amy Gueret 8’43 »
  • 6 ARCHASSAL Blandine Saint-cere Athletisme Club 8’48 »
  • 7 JOURNE Francois   9’05 »
  • 8 GIRAUD Gauthier   9’20 »
  • 9 PIOT Maxime   9’21 »
  • 10 CHASSAGNE Elisa   9’22 »
  • 11 SACCAZAN Lucas Montluçon Athlétisme 9’55 »
  • 12 DALES Baptiste   10’02 »
  • 13 MARILLIER Lisa Leyrenne Ac 10’35 »
  • 14 GALLITRE Camille   11’04 »
  • 15 LAURENT Jessica   11’23 »
  • 16 JOLICARD Raphael Lépaud 12’57 »
  • 17 MAHAUT Bastien Rueil La Gadelière 19’36 »

Résultats 6KM

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse