Résultats Semi des leopards a la la guerche 2013 à La guerche


 

Course Hommes | M | Course Hommes | Chr : M

  1. GARDAN Deniz-jean 16’35 »
  2. DESBLES Leo 17’01 »
  3. BETIN Giovanni 17’01 »
  4. DARE Stephane 17’13 »
  5. ROSSARD Thomas 17’14 »
  6. VIGNAIS Romain 17’15 »
  7. GIROT Jean-jacques 17’38 »
  8. ROUXEL Donovan 17’43 »
  9. RENOUARD Eric 18’03 »
  10. MESLET Corentin 18’30 »
  11. CERTENAIS Gaetan 18’39 »
  12. BETIN Olivier 18’51 »
  13. PAQUET Florian 19’11 »
  14. RENAUDIER Antoine 19’14 »
  15. FESSELIER Corentin 19’35 »
  16. FERRON Lucas 19’53 »
  17. CAMPAIN-PAHIN Emmanuel 19’55 »
  18. MESLET Victor 20’10 »
  19. BIGNON Pierre-ely 20’10 »
  20. PRIME Philippe 20’40 »
  21. TUAL Michel 20’42 »

Les virades Gazelles | F | Les virades Gazelles | Chr : M

  1. BOUVIER Patricia 19’32 »
  2. MOGIS Jasmine 20’04 »
  3. BOUVET Anais 20’26 »
  4. JUVIN Stephanie 21’36 »
  5. PINON BRAUD Beatrice 21’41 »
  6. COUVERT Sandrine 22’59 »
  7. LAISNARD Sonia 23’10 »
  8. BEAULIEU Anais 23’15 »
  9. SUIGNARD Claudine 23’22 »
  10. DANIEL Celine 23’23 »
  11. BLIN Martine 23’34 »
  12. GUINEL Chloe 23’52 »
  13. CARRET Marie 23’52 »
  14. CARRET Francoise 23’57 »
  15. FESSELIER Corinne 23’57 »
  16. GROULET Jocelyne 24’08 »
  17. FLORENT Marie-rose 25’18 »
  18. CAMPAIN Muriel 25’24 »
  19. GABE Genevieve 25’46 »
  20. JAMEU Marylene 26’11 »
  21. FROMONT Chloe 26’12 »

Semi Marathon | M | Semi Marathon | Chr : M

  1. DELAUNAY Jean-francois 1h16’12 »
  2. MARSOLLIER Laurent 1h16’12 »
  3. BARBOT Pascal 1h17’09 »
  4. PHILIPPOT Jerome 1h17’22 »
  5. BLIN Antoine 1h17’48 »
  6. RACAPE Didier 1h18’30 »
  7. CHARON Daniel 1h18’44 »
  8. NORI Patrick 1h18’55 »
  9. KERVENNIC Erwan 1h19’13 »
  10. MOISSON Thomas 1h19’23 »
  11. VAUGON Cedric 1h20’44 »
  12. GOUGEON Philippe 1h20’51 »
  13. DREANO Patrick 1h21’05 »
  14. MESLET Frederic 1h21’05 »
  15. JAMIER Erwan 1h21’05 »
  16. IZEMBARD Stephane 1h21’19 »
  17. BARDOUX Patrick 1h21’52 »
  18. GAUTIER Stephane 1h22’04 »
  19. BEAUDOUIN Pascal 1h22’05 »
  20. COLOMBANI Stephane 1h22’55 »
  21. LEMIERE Mickael 1h22’56 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse