Résultats Rondes de chaulgnes 2016 à Chaulgnes


 

C1:Pous-Benjamins TC | M | C1:Pous-Benjamins TC | Chr : M | 1400 m | 14:15

  1. DELANCE Colin 4’44 »
  2. PREVOT Aymeric 4’46 »
  3. DURAND Theo 4’48 »
  4. PERRIER Mathis 4’59 »
  5. OUDART Thomas 5’02 »
  6. GRAPINET Zoe 5’04 »
  7. BATISTA SANCHES Leo 5’05 »
  8. GIGOT Vincent 5’07 »
  9. DARCY Lola 5’20 »
  10. DAUDIN Julien 5’32 »
  11. DENIZ-DESBENOIT Yohann 5’38 »
  12. PICARD Justine 5’39 »
  13. CRUCIFIX Manon 5’41 »
  14. FOULIE Scott 5’43 »
  15. GUENOT Enzo 5’43 »
  16. PERRONNET Matys 5’45 »
  17. BRENON Pierre 5’49 »
  18. GINOUVEZ Ambre 5’52 »
  19. PERIER Simon 6’01 »
  20. BERGER Alyssa 6’18 »
  21. BARDIAU Joseph 6’22 »

C2:MIN-CAF TC | M | C2:MIN-CAF TC | Chr : M | 2700 m | 14:45

  1. GLEZ Jolan 9’39 »
  2. MARTIN Andy 9’40 »
  3. DAUTRAIX Coline 9’58 »
  4. BRENON Thomas 10’00 »
  5. DAROUX Nathan 10’12 »
  6. DAROUX Theo 10’17 »
  7. BONNAMOUR Daphne 10’19 »
  8. FOULIE Aymeric 10’24 »
  9. KRACK Clement 11’02 »
  10. PAVIOT Justin 12’54 »
  11. GILLIET Ines 13’23 »
  12. CETE Yeliz 13’54 »

C3:CAM-JUF à VEF TC | M | C3:CAM-JUF à VEF TC | Chr : M | 5100 m | 14:45

  1. PERON Corentin 18’23 »
  2. PLET Perceval 18’36 »
  3. BOUCHARD Gaietan 20’09 »
  4. BLANCHET Virginie 20’32 »
  5. POUVESLE Alan 21’19 »
  6. MOUTARDE Steven 21’49 »
  7. ROLLAND Armelle 22’26 »
  8. RACOUCHOT Nestor 23’38 »
  9. PANNIER Christine 24’19 »
  10. LAIVIER Magalie 24’23 »
  11. MOREL Lea 24’31 »
  12. PUENTES Marion 24’36 »
  13. AUBERT Angelique 25’18 »
  14. REVERCHON Fabienne 25’22 »
  15. VINCENT Anais 25’23 »
  16. BRUNON Myriam 26’04 »
  17. GAUDRY Aurore 26’42 »
  18. BARBIER Sandrine 27’21 »
  19. BARTHELEMY Guylene 27’35 »
  20. COLOMBAT Emilie 28’06 »
  21. SIMONIN Isabelle 28’19 »

C4:Marche Fém. TCF | F | C4:Marche Fém. TCF | Chr : M | 5100 m | 14:45

  1. FONTANILLES Paulette 40’43 »

C5:Marche Masc. TCM | M | C5:Marche Masc. TCM | Chr : M | 7500 m | 14:45

  1. CLEMENT Quentin 42’54 »
  2. COPPIN Bernard 48’48 »
  3. LAURENT Daniel 53’08 »
  4. COLMONT Jean-pierre 1h05’39 »

C6:JUM à VEM TCM | M | C6:JUM à VEM TCM | Chr : M | 9900 m | 14:45

  1. PANNIER Anthony 34’49 »
  2. BATISTA SANCHES Manuel 34’56 »
  3. PERIER Jean-christophe 35’24 »
  4. BONNET Bastien 35’25 »
  5. BARRAL Lionel 35’45 »
  6. BRUN Yoann 35’48 »
  7. BENGHEMAM Tony 35’52 »
  8. GENOIS Mickael 36’01 »
  9. CHENE Christophe 37’12 »
  10. BLANCHET Olivier 37’13 »
  11. COQUERY Stephane 37’15 »
  12. MONIN Florent 38’10 »
  13. BELIN Jacky 38’18 »
  14. PERON Frederic 38’53 »
  15. DELANCE Olivier 39’03 »
  16. FAUCILLE Arnaud 39’07 »
  17. MOUTARDE Olivier 39’13 »
  18. DARCY Valery 39’47 »
  19. BAILLY Olivier 39’53 »
  20. THEUIL Christophe 39’54 »
  21. PAVIOT Thomas 39’59 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse