Resultats Rondes de chaulgnes 2012


 

Résultats C1 EA-G-F | M | C1 EA-G-F | Chr : M

  • 1 MOUSSY Hugo Ucs 5’57 »
  • 2 CAILLOT Bastien Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’58 »
  • 3 CAPY Romain Entente Athle 58* 6’02 »
  • 4 FREBAULT Leo Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’08 »
  • 5 GRAPINET Zoe Non Licencié(e) 6’09 »
  • 6 DURAND Theo Esperance St-leger-vignes 6’11 »
  • 7 DELANCE Colin Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’12 »
  • 8 AHOYO Jerryline Esperance St-leger-vignes 6’13 »
  • 9 FOULIE Aymeric Foot La Charite 6’14 »
  • 10 DAUTEL Justin Foot La Charite 6’17 »
  • 11 TISSIER Valentin Esperance St-leger-vignes 6’18 »
  • 12 AHOYO Newsday Esperance St-leger-vignes 6’20 »
  • 13 ROULLET Gwenael Non Licencié 6’26 »
  • 14 PERIER Mathis Esperance St-leger-vignes 6’30 »
  • 15 THILLOU Jules Asf Uson 6’32 »
  • 16 LAMY Mateo Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’33 »
  • 17 DUCLOS Maxime Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’35 »
  • 18 LACHAISE Jules Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’36 »
  • 19 BERNARD Romain Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’37 »
  • 20 PERIER Simon Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’38 »

Résultats C2 PB-G-F | M | C2 PB-G-F | Chr : M

  • 1 PERON Corentin Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’49 »
  • 2 MARANDE Louis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’51 »
  • 3 KELLER Anthony Afgp 4’56 »
  • 4 AUROUSSEAU Nicolas Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’57 »
  • 5 ZMUDA Robin Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’04 »
  • 6 DAUTRAIX Coline Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’05 »
  • 7 JOLY Eliott Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’07 »
  • 8 PRIN Nathan Entente Athle 58* 5’10 »
  • 9 DONDEZ Clementine Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’15 »
  • 10 FINOT Antonin Rubgy Pougues 5’20 »
  • 11 SAUZET-MARTIN Livane Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’22 »
  • 12 POUVESLE Jules Foot La Charite 5’24 »
  • 13 MEYSONNIER Arthur Uson Rugby 5’25 »
  • 14 BAILLY Thomas Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’25 »
  • 15 EDARD Sam Asav 5’30 »
  • 16 MEYSONNIER Julien Uson Rugby 5’31 »
  • 17 MAGNARD Yann Asf Uson 5’32 »
  • 18 BOULEZ Valentin Foot 5’34 »
  • 19 JEZEQUEL-ROYER Louis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’35 »
  • 20 CLOIX Leon Marzy Basket 5’35 »

Résultats C3 M-GF CAF | M | C3 M-GF CAF | Chr : M

  • 1 KULA Invanohe Non Licencié 10’45 »
  • 2 COQUIN Charlie Uf La Machine 11’43 »
  • 3 LALET Pauline Entente Athle 58* 13’20 »

Résultats C4 CAM-JSVF | M | C4 CAM-JSVF | Chr : M

  • 1 ROLLAND Valentin Asf Uson 18’33 »
  • 2 BLANCHET Virginie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 19’58 »
  • 3 VIEUX Christelle Non Licencié(e) 21’05 »
  • 4 ROLLAND Armelle Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 21’19 »
  • 5 VAGNE Francoise Entente Athle 58* 21’41 »
  • 6 MANTIN Anne marie Ussp 22’11 »
  • 7 REMOND Antoine Entente Athle 58* 22’54 »
  • 8 TRECHOT-GIRARD Severine Asav 23’10 »
  • 9 MOUSSY Isabelle Non Licencié(e) 23’26 »
  • 10 AUBERT Angelique Entente Athle 58* 23’57 »
  • 11 LAIVIER Magalie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 24’03 »
  • 12 GOURY Valerie Ussp 24’25 »
  • 13 QUENAULT Sophie Entente Athle 58* 24’46 »
  • 14 GAUDRY Aurore Non Licencié(e) 25’33 »
  • 15 REVERCHON Fabienne Non Licencié(e) 26’03 »
  • 16 PAUL Valerie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 26’23 »
  • 17 PANNIER Christine Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 26’56 »
  • 18 VILLAIN Christine Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 27’05 »
  • 19 BASTIEN Sandrine Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 27’05 »
  • 20 MAUNOURY Francoise Ussp 27’06 »

Résultats C5 MARCHEUSES | F | C5 MARCHEUSES | Chr : M

  • 1 COEUR Nadine Ussp 32’49 »
  • 2 FONTANILLES Paulette Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 37’58 »

Résultats C6 MARCHEURS | M | C6 MARCHEURS | Chr : M

  • 1 COPPIN Bernard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 47’59 »
  • 2 LAURENT Daniel Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 48’04 »
  • 3 BONNETOT Gerard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 55’48 »
  • 4 MOUTARDE Andre Non Licencié 57’03 »

Résultats C7 JSVM | M | C7 JSVM | Chr : M

  • 1 BRUN Yoann Ussp 35’03 »
  • 2 GENOIS Michael Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 35’53 »
  • 3 DELANCE Olivier Tcn 36’40 »
  • 4 GRAILLOT Laurent Ussp 36’54 »
  • 5 VACHER Loic Ussp 37’03 »
  • 6 PERIER Jean-christophe Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 37’12 »
  • 7 MORIER Jean-luc Non Licencié 37’21 »
  • 8 BELIN Jacky Ussp 37’50 »
  • 9 GOBET Jeoffrey Tcn 38’08 »
  • 10 BLANCHET Olivier Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 38’13 »
  • 11 COLLET Sebastien Ussp 38’20 »
  • 12 PERON Frederic Esperance St-leger-vignes 38’28 »
  • 13 PADARE David Ufolep 39’01 »
  • 14 DARCY Valery Ussp 39’45 »
  • 15 BOURDILLAT Thibaut Asf Cyclisme 40’07 »
  • 16 BENGHEMAM Tonny Ussp 40’15 »
  • 17 KULA Jean-claude Ussp 40’26 »
  • 18 PAGE Olivier Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 40’45 »
  • 19 GOSSE Romuald Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 41’13 »
  • 20 COMMEAU Richard Ussp 41’16 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse