Resultats Prix pedestre 2012


 

Résultats | M | | Chr : M

  • 1 GULZINSKI Louis Ac Noyon 2’34 »
  • 1 HAINCELLIN Noa Ac Noyon 4’41 »
  • 1 NANCEL Edouard Lagny Omnisport 6’20 »
  • 1 CARON Corentin Lagny Omnisport 6’22 »
  • 1 PELLIEU Dylan Ac Noyon 10’59 »
  • 1 JOLLY Malek Vga Compiegne * 16’26 »
  • 1 CAPITAINE James Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 31’55 »
  • 2 NANCEL Etienne Lagny Omnisport 2’37 »
  • 2 POULET Damien Lagny Omnisport 4’46 »
  • 2 BORGES Mathieu Nl 6’26 »
  • 2 FICHAUX Baptiste Pentathlon 6’36 »
  • 2 LAVET Jeremy Ac Noyon 12’17 »
  • 2 CHAMPLOIS Jerome Ac Noyon 16’50 »
  • 2 POTELLE Benoit   34’00 »
  • 3 HAINCELLIN Lou Ac Noyon 2’37 »
  • 3 LECLERE Jonael El Carlepont 4’51 »
  • 3 FICHAUX Pierre Pentathlon 6’29 »
  • 3 GULZINSKI Paul Ac Noyon 6’39 »
  • 3 MORGAND Valentin Pentathlon 12’48 »
  • 3 BENKASSOU Yassine Ac Noyon 17’00 »
  • 3 FERNANDES Eric   34’03 »
  • 4 COQUEREL Thimothe El Carlepont 2’42 »
  • 4 DORVILLE Gabriel Ac Noyon 5’01 »
  • 4 SENENTE Emile Nl 6’32 »
  • 4 AHAJAM Nabila Pentathlon 6’47 »
  • 4 DERMONT Alex Pentathlon 12’51 »
  • 4 BERTON Gaetan El Carlepont 17’02 »
  • 4 VIELLE Christophe Ac Noyon 34’43 »
  • 5 HAENNERER Lilian Nl 2’42 »
  • 5 GODEFROY Paul Ac Noyon 5’05 »
  • 5 SEZILLE Remi Ac Noyon 6’32 »
  • 5 BORGEZ Arnaud Nl 7’03 »
  • 5 HERTOUX Pierre Montdidier Athletix 13’17 »
  • 5 CHASSEUR Fabien Gsc Cauvigny 17’05 »
  • 5 FRITSCH Andre   34’48 »
  • 6 VAYSSAT Mathieu Lagny Omnisport 2’48 »
  • 6 ELOUALI Zahiya Lagny Omnisport 5’07 »
  • 6 SMILAIKOV Theo El Carlepont 6’42 »
  • 6 BONNARD Thomas Nl 7’03 »
  • 6 LOPES DE AZEVEDO Solene Pentathlon 13’17 »
  • 6 MARCEL Sebastien Nl 17’29 »
  • 6 CHATELAIN Ludovic Lagny Omnisport 35’50 »
  • 7 MOPTY Cedric El Carlepont 2’49 »
  • 7 LAIGNEL Violette El Carlepont 5’07 »
  • 7 BOUQUET Lucie Pentathlon 6’55 »
  • 7 DAVID Mathilde Ac Noyon 7’09 »
  • 7 YERRO Laure Np3 13’22 »
  • 7 FROISSART Olivier Mouy Atac 17’35 »
  • 7 MARIQUE Pierre Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 35’54 »
  • 8 PARMENTIER Maxence Nl 2’50 »
  • 8 NANCEL Louis Lagny Omnisport 5’26 »
  • 8 SCHILLEMANS Sophie Ac Noyon 6’59 »
  • 8 BENKASSOU Anissa Ac Noyon 7’25 »
  • 8 MAGNY Loic Pentathlon 13’33 »
  • 8 JAAOUNE Rachid Nl 17’36 »
  • 8 COUET Julien   36’21 »
  • 9 LAMOUR Thibaud Lagny Omnisport 2’51 »
  • 9 CAMUS Jules Lagny Omnisport 5’27 »
  • 9 DESPLANQUE Mylan Ac Noyon 7’02 »
  • 9 GERARD Charlotte Lagny Omnisport 7’27 »
  • 9 LECOQ Raphael Ac Noyon 14’00 »
  • 9 LEKEUCHE Jean-christophe Mouy Atac 17’44 »
  • 9 LAGANT Max   36’50 »
  • 10 DEVAUX Cyril Ac Noyon 2’55 »
  • 10 BORGES Julien Nl 5’43 »
  • 10 YERRO Pierre Np3 7’04 »
  • 10 SCHILLEMANS Yannick Ac Noyon 7’33 »
  • 10 LEFEBVRE Marie-sarah Ac Noyon 14’22 »
  • 10 COCU Patrick Ac Noyon 17’52 »
  • 10 DEVAUX Frederic   36’55 »
  • 11 MOREIRA Anthony Ac Noyon 2’57 »
  • 11 BACHELET Tom Ac Noyon 5’46 »
  • 11 GULZINSKI Camille Ac Noyon 7’07 »
  • 11 GENOU Marie Pentathlon 7’37 »
  • 11 DELCROIX Fabien El Carlepont 14’23 »
  • 11 ZABEL Yvon Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig 17’55 »
  • 11 HERMAN Jose   37’03 »
  • 12 GODEFROY Louis Ac Noyon 2’57 »
  • 12 HAEMMERER Elise Nl 5’49 »
  • 12 MARTIN Meline El Carlepont 7’15 »
  • 12 HENNION Edouard Ac Noyon 7’39 »
  • 12 DEQUEKER Audrey Pentathlon 16’06 »
  • 12 HAIRANE Karim Ac Noyon 18’08 »
  • 12 AOUT Laurent El Carlepont 37’40 »
  • 13 BERDON Louis Lagny Omnisport 3’00 »
  • 13 DUFEY RODRIGUEZ Launa El Carlepont 5’57 »
  • 13 JEDRZEWJSKI Mathilde Nl 7’16 »
  • 13 MPONDO SADEY Sango Ac Noyon 7’40 »
  • 13 CARLIER Coraline El Carlepont 17’10 »
  • 13 GULZINSKI Richard Ac Noyon 18’09 »
  • 13 POULET Benoit Lagny Omnisport 37’54 »
  • 14 ELOUALI Safiyya Lagny Omnisport 3’02 »
  • 14 FEYTE Solene El Carlepont 5’58 »
  • 14 KACHI Meissa Pentathlon 7’34 »
  • 14 GERARD Damien Lagny Omnisport 7’44 »
  • 14 CAMILLERIE Florent Nl 18’21 »
  • 14 CARON Hugues Cap 21 38’15 »
  • 15 DA PAIXAO Maude El Carlepont 3’03 »
  • 15 PECRIAUX Alban Lagny Omnisport 6’03 »
  • 15 DELCROIX Damien El Carlepont 7’39 »
  • 15 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille Nl 7’49 »
  • 15 DELACHAMBRE Michael Vga Compiegne * 18’36 »
  • 15 PELLETIER Gerald   38’18 »
  • 16 BOQUEL Alexandre Ac Noyon 3’05 »
  • 16 MOVILLIAT Gabryel Ac Noyon 6’14 »
  • 16 LABARRE Alexis Ac Noyon 7’54 »
  • 16 LAIGNEL Tristan El Carlepont 7’55 »
  • 16 LASKAWIECK Guillaume Athletisme Sport Eppeville 18’39 »
  • 16 GOBERT Eve Cap 21 38’20 »
  • 17 VINCENT Adam Athletisme Sport Eppeville 3’07 »
  • 17 ROYER Alicia Nl 6’21 »
  • 17 AHAJAM Prescillia Pentathlon 7’57 »
  • 17 FINGONET Laura El Carlepont 8’00 »
  • 17 CARTON Sylvain Ac Noyon 18’43 »
  • 17 TY RANOWICZ Damien   39’08 »
  • 18 MJAHDI Imad Pentathlon 3’08 »
  • 18 GONIN Matheo El Carlepont 6’22 »
  • 18 BOUQUET Sophie Pentathlon 8’01 »
  • 18 PALISSE Julien Ac Noyon 8’03 »
  • 18 COUPET Sebastien El Carlepont 19’06 »
  • 18 VAYSSAT Gilles   39’35 »
  • 19 FAVRIE-MARTIN Ilona Ac Noyon 3’09 »
  • 19 DEBEAUPUIS Anthony Lagny Omnisport 6’23 »
  • 19 BUTEZ Lea Nl 8’18 »
  • 19 BOQUEL Emilie Ac Noyon 8’43 »
  • 19 LEFEVRE Jeremy Us Camon 19’09 »
  • 19 AOUT David El Carlepont 39’46 »
  • 20 FOURTADO Andy Nl 3’09 »
  • 20 CHAMPION Marianne Nl 6’30 »
  • 20 CARRON Suzanne Nl 8’24 »
  • 20 HANOCQ Charles marie Ac Noyon 19’14 »
  • 20 FRASER David (Gbr) Montdidier Athletix 39’47 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse