Resultats Prix pédestre 2011



 

Résultats COURSE N°2/2002-2003-2004/800m

  • 1 GODINHO Corentin El Carlepont 3’35 »
  • 2 GULZINSKI Louis Ac Noyon 3’48 »
  • 3 TREBOUX Laura El Carlepont 3’53 »
  • 4 SCHILLEMANS Yannick Lagny 4’00 »
  • 5 HAMMERER Lilian Vga Compiegne * 4’02 »
  • 6 HENNION Edouard Ac Noyon 4’03 »
  • 7 COQUEREL Timothe El Carlepont 4’04 »
  • 8 LABARRE Alexis Ac Noyon 4’05 »
  • 9 VAYSSAT Mathieu Noyon Orientation 4’06 »
  • 10 DAVIN Gabriel Montdidier Athletix 4’07 »
  • 11 BORGES Arnaud Nl 4’11 »
  • 12 LECOUFFE Hugo Noyon Puissance 3 Triathlon 4’12 »
  • 13 CROQUET Melanie As Eppeville 4’13 »
  • 14 GERARD Charlotte Noyon Puissance 3 Triathlon 4’15 »
  • 15 DEGIMBRE Esteban El Carlepont 4’17 »
  • 16 FINGONET Laura El Carlepont 4’18 »
  • 17 DEVAUX Cyril Ac Noyon 4’20 »
  • 18 AMORY Romain Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 4’25 »
  • 19 DAVIN Lise Montdidier Athletix 4’28 »
  • 20 ROUZEL Gwenael Ac Noyon 4’35 »

Résultats COURSE N°1/2005 et après/8000m

  • 1 DA PAIXO El Carlepont 4’58 »
  • 2 GODEFROY Louis Ac Noyon 4’58 »
  • 3 VILLETTE Lucie Nl 5’11 »
  • 4 POULET Damien Lagny 5’17 »
  • 5 LEFEVRE Tom Lagny 5’20 »
  • 6 LAGANT Matteo Cannectancourt 5’21 »
  • 7 PREVOST DECORBIE Theo El Carlepont 5’25 »
  • 8 VILLAR Aubin Noyon Co 5’25 »
  • 9 BRUNEL Paul Ac Noyon 5’32 »
  • 10 PAQUIER Lisa Ac Noyon 5’33 »
  • 11 LAIGNEL Violette El Carlepont 5’34 »
  • 12 HOUSSEIN Sarah Nl 5’49 »
  • 13 GODEFROY Paul Nl 5’56 »
  • 14 LABARRE Louise Lagny 6’08 »
  • 15 HERREBOUDT Romane Ac Noyon 6’20 »
  • 16 BOULNOIS Celia Nl 6’21 »
  • 17 PATARD Elodie El Carlepont 6’24 »
  • 18 ROYER Alicia Nl 6’52 »
  • 19 DUTRIEUX Neo Cannectancourt 6’55 »
  • 20 CHAMPION Mariam Club Athletisme De Belleu 7’29 »

Résultats COURSE N°3/2000-2001/1500 m

  • 1 MALTHERE Adrien Noyon Puissance 3 Triathlon 6’09 »
  • 2 MORONVALLE David Nl 6’20 »
  • 3 DE OLIVEIRA Antoine Nl 6’21 »
  • 4 GULZINSKI Paul Ac Noyon 6’27 »
  • 5 BRUNEL Victor Ac Noyon 6’48 »
  • 6 AHAJAM Nabila Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 6’48 »
  • 7 BORGES Mathieu Nl 6’52 »
  • 8 MARTIN Meline El Carlepont 6’52 »
  • 9 TREBOUX Tony El Carlepont 6’57 »
  • 10 LOMBARD Megane El Carlepont 7’01 »
  • 11 ESMERY Aurelien Nl 7’01 »
  • 12 OBLET Camille Noyon Puissance 3 Triathlon 7’02 »
  • 13 LEPY Antonin El Carlepont 7’05 »
  • 14 BOUQUET Lucie Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 7’05 »
  • 15 BENKASSOU Anissa Ac Noyon 7’05 »
  • 16 DEGIMBRE Axelle El Carlepont 7’23 »
  • 17 CHARRIERE Lucas As Cannectancourt 7’25 »
  • 18 JEDRZEJEWSKI Mathilde Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 7’30 »
  • 19 DA PAIXO Marion El Carlepont 7’38 »
  • 20 CROQUET Justine As Eppeville 7’51 »

Résultats COURSE N°4/1998-1999/1500 m

  • 2 MALTHERE Maxime Noyon Puissance 3 Triathlon 6’00 »
  • 3 HOUSSEIN Alexandre Nl 6’03 »
  • 4 BUSIN Hugo Noyon Puissance 3 Triathlon 6’06 »
  • 5 DERMONT Alex Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 6’21 »
  • 6 MORGAND Valentin Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 6’27 »
  • 7 PARMENTIER Ophelie Lagny 6’31 »
  • 8 FOURNIER Hugo Esc Tergnier 6’41 »
  • 9 POIRET Axel Ac Noyon 6’45 »
  • 10 LEFEBVRE Marie-sarah Ac Noyon 6’54 »
  • 11 DEQUEKER Audrey Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 7’00 »
  • 12 FICHAUX Pierre Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 7’05 »
  • 13 LASALLE Jennifer Vga Compiegne 7’05 »
  • 14 SEZILLE Remi Ac Noyon 7’16 »
  • 15 GALIAY Pierre paul Cannectancourt 7’30 »
  • 16 BLASSET Samantha El Carlepont 7’36 »
  • 17 RICHARD Benjjamin Cannectancourt 7’49 »
  • 18 KACHI Meissa Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 7’57 »
  • 19 YERRO Pierre Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 8’07 »
  • 20 DIOT Pauline Ac Noyon 8’20 »

Résultats COURSE N°5/1996-1997/3000 m

  • 1 PELLIEU Dylan Ac Noyon 11’05 »
  • 2 POULET Vincent Passion Triathlon Noyon 11’09 »
  • 3 ZIEBA Valentin Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 11’28 »
  • 4 BENKASSOU Yassine Ac Noyon 11’55 »
  • 5 SCHILLEMANS Dylan Ac Noyon 12’52 »
  • 6 YERRO Laure Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 13’34 »
  • 7 CHENAL Julien Nl 13’48 »
  • 8 YERRO Louise Noyon Pentathlon Moderne 13’52 »
  • 9 CHARLET Antoine Noyon Puissance 3 Triathlon 15’05 »
  • 10 LABRUGERE Megane Nl 15’27 »
  • 11 HENRY Julie Ac Noyon 16’07 »
  • 12 LAIGNEL Penelope El Carlepont 17’24 »
  • 13 DIARD Sarah Cap 21 20’34 »

Résultats COURSE N°6/Populaire/4500 m

  • 1 POETTE Jeremy Noyon Puissance 3 Triathlon 16’58 »
  • 2 BERTON Gaetan El Carlepont 17’07 »
  • 3 HERMAN Jose Nl 17’28 »
  • 4 SOCHALA Thomas As Eppeville 17’51 »
  • 5 CARTON Mathieu Vga Compiegne * 18’25 »
  • 6 ROUSSEAU Joffrey Pompier Noyon 18’26 »
  • 7 LASKAWIECK Guillaume Athletisme Sport Eppeville 18’38 »
  • 8 GUEVILLE Christophe Nl 18’47 »
  • 9 CADEAU Richard El Carlepont 18’48 »
  • 10 PONTHIEU Ludovic Pm St Quentin 18’56 »
  • 11 COUPET Sebastien Ac Noyon 18’56 »
  • 12 MARTIN Thierry El Carlepont 18’57 »
  • 13 FRASER David (Gbr) Montdidier Athletix 19’03 »
  • 14 HANOCQ Charles marie Ac Noyon 19’11 »
  • 15 AUBERT Patrick As Cannectancourt 19’17 »
  • 16 WATERLOT Herve Bethisy Athletisme 19’22 »
  • 17 AOUT David El Carlepont 19’25 »
  • 18 LECLERQ Thomas Pompier Noyon 19’29 »
  • 19 PARISOT Yann El Carlepont 19’30 »
  • 20 GULZINSKI Richard Ac Noyon 19’41 »

Résultats COURSE N°7/CADETS à VETERANS/9000 M

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse