Resultats Mortagne – le rush du bout du monde 2010


 

Résultats 24kms +1000m

  • 1 JACQUOT Arnaud Ufolep 1h54’58 »
  • 2 BECHET Leo Non Licencié(e) 1h57’26 »
  • 3 MATHIEU Stephane Les coureurs de l’Illon 1h59’27 »
  • 4 KAUFFMANN Michel Non Licencié(e) 2h00’38 »
  • 5 HENRIET Christophe Ac Boulay 2h01’13 »
  • 6 BLED Remi Es Thaon 2h02’19 »
  • 7 GARRET Emmanuel Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 2h04’26 »
  • 8 MAUCLAIR Laurent CAPS Docelles 2h05’02 »
  • 9 ROMMEVAUX Damien   2h06’04 »
  • 10 GERMAIN Bernard Es Thaon 2h08’34 »
  • 11 VILLIERE David Non Licencié(e) 2h09’17 »
  • 12 MAILFERT Olivier R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 2h09’20 »
  • 13 MULLER Jean-michel Non Licencié(e) 2h11’31 »
  • 14 MOUGEL Cyril As Remiremont Hv * 2h12’32 »
  • 15 MAC’NAMARA Mathieu Non Licencié(e) 2h15’34 »
  • 16 LEROGNON Francis Non Licencié(e) 2h15’43 »
  • 17 RIBEAU Simon Non Licencié(e) 2h16’48 »
  • 18 CHEVINDINGER Cedric Non Licencié(e) 2h17’56 »
  • 19 RODRIGUES Jose Ff Tri 2h18’17 »
  • 20 VUILLEMIN Frederic As Remiremont Hv * 2h18’18 »

Résultats 9kms +300m

  • 1 SALGUEIRO Alfred Non Licencié(e) 43’19 »
  • 2 CAMPANA Lionel Non Licencié(e) 43’24 »
  • 3 PETITJEAN Anthony Non Licencié(e) 43’45 »
  • 4 PETITGENET Jacky Non Licencié(e) 43’55 »
  • 5 NOEL Guillaume Non Licencié(e) 44’17 »
  • 6 CADIOU Bastien Non Licencié(e) 45’29 »
  • 7 BLANCHARD Claude Non Licencié(e) 45’51 »
  • 8 PIANEZZE Thierry Non Licencié(e) 46’06 »
  • 9 NOEL Christophe Non Licencié(e) 47’16 »
  • 10 DEREMARQUE Sebastien Csa Raon 47’20 »
  • 11 POIROT Yannick Non Licencié(e) 47’22 »
  • 12 GERMAIN Thierry Non Licencié(e) 47’24 »
  • 13 HEMERY Thierry Non Licencié(e) 47’25 »
  • 14 ROBERT Pascal Non Licencié(e) 47’46 »
  • 15 CHRISTE Jacques Non Licencié(e) 48’27 »
  • 16 FRANCOIS Claude   48’39 »
  • 17 LOUPS Mathieu Non Licencié(e) 48’46 »
  • 18 SCHARSCHMIDT Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 49’36 »
  • 19 PIERSON Jean-paul Es Thaon 49’48 »
  • 20 SAVIGNARD Michael Non Licencié(e) 50’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse