Resultats Matigny – 10 km 2012


 

Résultats 0,450 Km | M | 0,450 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 HAEMMERER Lilian   1’37 »
  • 2 PASCAL Marine Asg Gauchy Athletisme 1’45 »
  • 3 COLSON Mathis   1’47 »
  • 4 SOUDET France Saint Just Athletisme 1’50 »
  • 5 BOUBERT Mathis   1’56 »
  • 6 LEMAIRE Tom Saint Just Athletisme 1’59 »
  • 7 SOUDET Clotilde Saint Just Athletisme 2’02 »
  • 8 PASCAL Cyprien Asg Gauchy Athletisme 2’03 »
  • 9 BURONFOSSE Aline   2’06 »
  • 10 SACHY Kelyan   2’07 »
  • 11 LEMAIRE Leo   2’08 »
  • 12 LIBOUREAU Evan   2’09 »
  • 13 AUGUET Clara   2’11 »
  • 14 ODELOT Lena   2’14 »
  • 15 BRACONNIER Gabin   2’18 »
  • 16 FASSART Maxence   2’22 »
  • 17 HAEMMERER Elise   2’25 »
  • 18 FRIZON Matheo   2’26 »
  • 19 LIBOUREAU Axel   2’29 »
  • 20 COQUELET Ninon   2’31 »

Résultats 0,900 Km | F | 0,900 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 DELATTRE Elisa Ermont Eaubonne Athle 95 * 3’32 »
  • 2 COQUELET Leo   3’41 »
  • 3 LENIN Quentin   3’50 »
  • 4 BURONFOSSE Sandra   3’53 »
  • 5 MARELILLE David   4’09 »
  • 6 BOUBERT Lucas   4’15 »
  • 7 LENIN Apolline   4’20 »
  • 8 LE NOT Basile   4’23 »
  • 9 MARELILLE Naomi   4’35 »
  • 10 VIAL Melissa   5’03 »
  • 11 BOURGOIS Deborah   5’23 »

Résultats 1,540 Km | M | 1,540 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 MERVILLE Geoffrey   6’24 »
  • 2 MOPTY Hugo Athletisme Sport Eppeville 6’26 »
  • 3 CESSIN Valentine   6’27 »
  • 4 DELATTRE Ophelie Ermont Eaubonne Athle 95 * 6’30 »
  • 5 DELASALLE Theo   6’46 »
  • 6 REUET Matthieu Athletisme sport eppeville 6’50 »
  • 7 MAZINGUE Melanie Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 6’51 »
  • 8 KNADJA Tess   7’55 »

Résultats 10 Km | M | 10 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 SCHMIED Guylain Vga Compiegne * 31’37 »
  • 2 HARLAY Christopher Esprit Run 35’00 »
  • 3 CESSIN Ludovic Cap 21 35’54 »
  • 4 LENIN Patrick   36’32 »
  • 5 PERRIER Cedric Saint Just Athletisme 36’38 »
  • 6 D’HAENE Clement   36’42 »
  • 7 PICARD Frederic Stade Saint Quentinois 36’43 »
  • 8 LASSON Jacques Asptt Saint Quentin 36’54 »
  • 9 MARCEL Sebastien Ua Chauny 37’02 »
  • 10 PUDEPIECE Christophe Asg Gauchy Athletisme 37’08 »
  • 11 MACAIGNE Benoit   37’34 »
  • 12 DELAPLACE Christophe S/l a. sautriaut verberie 38’18 »
  • 13 VALINGOT Richard   39’27 »
  • 14 SOUDET Jean-luc Saint Just Athletisme 39’37 »
  • 15 DENOYELLE Franck Union Caudry Athletisme 39’54 »
  • 16 SEVELIN Michel Fédération française d’athlétisme 40’30 »
  • 17 HARTORELL Thierry   40’42 »
  • 18 VAN DE SYPE Laurent S/l a. sautriaut verberie 40’43 »
  • 19 LEMAIRE Serge Saint Just Athletisme 40’58 »
  • 20 POIDEVIN Damien Running club de corbie 41’14 »

Résultats 3,080 Km | M | 3,080 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 POETTE Jeremy Cap 21 10’26 »
  • 2 LAVOREL Patrice Running Club De Corbie 10’30 »
  • 3 TACHON Christophe   10’41 »
  • 4 PASCAL Michael Moy De L’aisne 10’49 »
  • 5 BERTON Gaetan El Carlepont 11’04 »
  • 6 VAN DEN ABELE Laurent S/l a. sautriaut verberie 11’19 »
  • 7 HAEMMERER Cyril Vga Compiegne * 11’22 »
  • 8 POIDEVIN Damien Running Club De Corbie 11’25 »
  • 9 MAGNIER Laurent Ac Cambrai 11’28 »
  • 10 MAGNIER Remi   11’29 »
  • 11 HEIB Sebastien Es crehange-faulquemont 11’29 »
  • 12 DA COSTA Mario   11’30 »
  • 13 PELCEF Cassandre Cap 21 11’47 »
  • 14 VIAL Guillaume Stade Saint Quentinois 11’48 »
  • 15 VIENNE Theo Union caudry athletisme 11’52 »
  • 16 RUEL Alderick   12’06 »
  • 17 CARON Nicolas Asg Gauchy Athletisme 12’08 »
  • 18 VIENNE Quentin Union caudry athletisme 12’28 »
  • 19 CAUCHOIS Jerome   12’38 »
  • 20 PRONNIER Dominique   12’46 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse