Résultats Marathon de moscou (rus) 2016 à Moscou (RUS)


 

Marathon TCM | M | Marathon TCM | Chr : M | 42195 m

  1. ALEXEEV Artem (Rus) 2h13’40 »
  2. BARGUES Sylvain 2h48’42 »
  3. AUDRAS Cyril 2h48’57 »
  4. ANSELMO Christophe 2h50’34 »
  5. BRACON Melvyn 2h57’33 »
  6. PAVAN Gilles 2h59’14 »
  7. GERARD Remi 2h59’23 »
  8. DAVESNE Dany 3h01’50 »
  9. NONY David 3h03’12 »
  10. FIGUEREO Charles 3h08’07 »
  11. MARGUIER Daniel 3h08’26 »
  12. JABLANSCEK Patrick 3h08’45 »
  13. MALIAR Marc 3h10’40 »
  14. GUERIN Cyrille 3h14’03 »
  15. BUGNARD Delfin 3h15’21 »
  16. LEBLANC Arnaud 3h20’29 »
  17. MATHEY Jerome 3h22’34 »
  18. JACOB Nicolas 3h22’43 »
  19. PARADIS Lionel 3h24’35 »
  20. CORDINIER Eric 3h25’18 »
  21. PIERSON Remi 3h27’43 »

Marathon TCF | F | Marathon TCF | Chr : M | 42195 m

  1. ARYASOVA Tatiana (Rus) 2h32’34 »
  2. SERRE Camille 3h26’28 »
  3. DEMARS Jeanne 3h59’33 »
  4. DEPLAUDE Chloe 4h03’01 »
  5. FAURE Veronique 4h11’38 »
  6. GERMAIN Karine 4h16’24 »
  7. ALONSO Lise 4h26’58 »
  8. FELFOLDI Emese 4h34’54 »
  9. QUEGUINER Emeline 4h50’14 »
  10. BOLLON Flora 4h53’48 »
  11. GAULT Manon 4h56’31 »
  12. BOUKHOBZA Florine 5h13’57 »
  13. ROBERT Virginie 5h28’31 »

10 Km Route TCM | M | 10 Km Route TCM | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. AKHMADEEV Rinas (Rus) 29’07 »
  2. REGNAULT Thomas 42’57 »
  3. HERIN Sebastien 45’52 »
  4. FABRICE Beschu 46’16 »
  5. SHUMOV Konstantin 47’54 »
  6. ANTONIO Jerome 51’56 »
  7. SAURET Arnaud 1h30’22 »

10 Km Route TCF | F | 10 Km Route TCF | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. SEDOVA Elena (Rus) 33’27 »
  2. HANUISE Mathilde (BEL) 37’51 »
  3. CHEMIN Manon 40’07 »
  4. COSTANZO Gabrielle 43’08 »
  5. ANNE-SOPHIE Flahaut 46’10 »
  6. FIORE Blandine 46’47 »
  7. PARADIS Ludmilla 51’57 »
  8. EHLINGER-GOLLY Noele 53’56 »
  9. BOIS Marie 54’57 »
  10. BRICHLER Christine 55’44 »
  11. TRIQUENEAUX Isabelle 57’11 »
  12. CHUPAKHINA Ekaterina 1h00’29 »
  13. FERRERI Regine 1h01’18 »
  14. NONY Sophie 1h01’19 »
  15. CASPAR Emmanuelle 1h03’10 »
  16. CREISSEN Sandrine 1h03’27 »
  17. VIALAT Carole 1h03’36 »
  18. RODRIGUES Perrine 1h03’37 »
  19. BEATRICE Bonnet 1h32’41 »
  20. GLOAGUEN Anne-marie 1h32’58 »
  21. CHEZE MASGRANGEAS Valerie 1h33’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse