Résultats Marathon de marrakech (mar) 2014 à Marrakech (MAR)


 

1/2 Marathon TCF | F | 1/2 Marathon TCF | Chr : M | 21100 m

  1. EL-MOUKIM Rkia (Mar) 1h10’03 »
  2. BEN-THAMI Bouchra 1h16’49 »
  3. RARBI Saliha 1h25’07 »
  4. MONERY Celine 1h29’29 »
  5. LACAPELLE Caroline 1h38’07 »
  6. AVENATI Catherine 1h39’04 »
  7. FOREST Katy 1h39’42 »
  8. CHAAR Sophie 1h41’08 »
  9. VACHIER Aurore 1h44’03 »
  10. BALLADUR Veronique 1h45’17 »
  11. MENEUE Beaubois 1h45’21 »
  12. HARDY Catherine 1h46’51 »
  13. BENHAMMOU Marie-elisabeth 1h47’25 »
  14. HAUTIERE Catherine 1h51’37 »
  15. PIRET Nathalie 1h51’53 »
  16. CHABAINE Geraldine 1h52’39 »
  17. HERVE Francoise 1h54’07 »
  18. KERJEAN Morgan 1h54’09 »
  19. FACON Severine 1h55’05 »
  20. GALEA Charlotte 1h55’51 »
  21. DA-SILVA Marie-claude 1h56’16 »

Marathon TCF | F | Marathon TCF | Chr : M | 42195 m

  1. TOLWAK-MESERET Kitata (Eth) 2h31’08 »
  2. JULIE Hemar 3h16’37 »
  3. VIVIANE Borel 3h38’42 »
  4. DELPHINE Placais 3h40’15 »
  5. CORINNE Napolitano 3h55’50 »
  6. MAGALI Joly 3h57’07 »
  7. CAROLE Rocard 3h57’39 »
  8. FRANCOISE Despringre 3h57’39 »
  9. NICOLE Besnard-gauthie 3h58’15 »
  10. GAELLE Lozahic 3h59’00 »
  11. CATHERINE Lory 4h00’04 »
  12. ANNE-SOPHIE Lenvain 4h08’29 »
  13. MURIEL Vanacloy 4h20’02 »
  14. MARGUERITE Chausset 4h21’19 »
  15. JAQUELINE Davenet 4h22’04 »
  16. GHISLAINE Trilliat 4h27’44 »
  17. JEANNIE Wermeille 4h30’43 »
  18. FADELA Ghassoui 4h40’53 »
  19. HELEN Roth 4h42’43 »
  20. AMELIE Dropsy 4h43’45 »
  21. ESTELLE Pendrie 4h45’37 »

1/2 Marathon TCM | M | 1/2 Marathon TCM | Chr : M | 21100 m

  1. ADOLA Idemo-guye (Eth) 1h01’26 »
  2. DUBREUCQ Antoine 1h07’23 »
  3. MANOUAIR Benfouda 1h08’28 »
  4. REMOND Philippe 1h10’54 »
  5. DJAOUD-GUIBERT Alain-djemel 1h16’45 »
  6. DEWILDE Antoine 1h17’04 »
  7. MONTEIRO Manuel 1h18’24 »
  8. CHAUVELIER Dominique 1h18’33 »
  9. DAMANE Fabrice 1h21’22 »
  10. BERTRAND Arnaud 1h22’45 »
  11. SCHMITT Christian 1h22’59 »
  12. STEHLIN Jean-luc 1h25’41 »
  13. DELAGE Yannick 1h26’07 »
  14. KHALID-GUETTI Laurent 1h27’09 »
  15. JUBERT Dominique 1h27’16 »
  16. BIDAR Abdel 1h28’34 »
  17. ROBERT David 1h28’40 »
  18. GOURDEL Olivier 1h30’22 »
  19. RUBECK Philippe 1h30’22 »
  20. TEISSIER Jeremy 1h30’32 »
  21. ARNOULT Pascal 1h30’32 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse