Resultats Lions club 2010



 

Résultats Baby’s

  • 1 SANTONI-THIAN Boubacar Ca Ajaccio 1’43 »
  • 2 CAMUGGIO Quentin Afa 1’44 »
  • 3 RIEGERT Anaelle Asptt Ajaccio 1’45 »
  • 4 VOGLIMACCI Carla Ca Ajaccio 1’48 »
  • 5 VOGLIMACCI Stella Ca Ajaccio 1’49 »
  • 6 DEMANECHE Baptiste Ca Ajaccio 1’52 »
  • 7 PIETRI Matteo Ca Ajaccio 1’57 »
  • 8 DAUPHIN Antoine Bastelicaccia 2’04 »
  • 9 DEMANECHE Mahe Non Licencié(e) 2’15 »
  • 10 FAGGIANELLI Thomas Ca Ajaccio 2’57 »
  • 11 GARRIGUE Jean Baptiste Ca Ajaccio 3’01 »

Résultats Eveil Athletique

  • 1 VINCIGUERRA Alan Club Omnisports Porticcio 1’14 »
  • 2 FERREIRA Cristopher Club Omnisports Porticcio 1’20 »
  • 3 FAGGIANELLI Solenn Ca Ajaccio 1’29 »
  • 4 BIANUCCI Kalvyn Ca Ajaccio 1’38 »
  • 5 ESPINOSA Jose Ca Ajaccio 1’51 »

Résultats Poussin(e)s

  • 1 BIANUCCI Kylian Ca Ajaccio 2’32 »
  • 2 LAITHIER Florian Ca Ajaccio 2’33 »
  • 3 BESSON Laurine Ca Ajaccio 2’41 »
  • 4 ALONSO Benoit Ca Ajaccio 2’42 »
  • 5 MORETTI Marie Ca Ajaccio 2’58 »
  • 6 BOULLE Anna Livia Ca Ajaccio 2’59 »
  • 7 HUERTAS Fabrice Ca Ajaccio 3’04 »
  • 8 BURKUTAUX Maeva Bastelicaccia 3’17 »
  • 9 COTI Clara Non Licencié(e) 3’28 »
  • 10 BARTOLI Jean Philippe Non Licencié(e) 3’30 »

Résultats Benjamin(e)s

  • 1 DOYONNAS Duncan Ca Ajaccio 7’46 »
  • 2 DRISSI Antoine Asptt Ajaccio 8’11 »
  • 3 COTI Baptiste Non Licencié(e) 8’53 »
  • 4 POGGI Colomba Ca Ajaccio 8’58 »
  • 5 CECCHINI Lea Ca Ajaccio 8’59 »
  • 6 BOULLE Elisa Ca Ajaccio 9’00 »
  • 7 BERNASCONI Stephanie Ca Ajaccio 9’46 »
  • 8 MEUNIER Ornella Ca Ajaccio 9’47 »
  • 9 LE RESTE Eloise Asptt Ajaccio 10’12 »
  • 10 LUCCHINI Lilandra Asptt Ajaccio 10’13 »
  • 11 OLIVESI Marie Ca Ajaccio 10’25 »
  • 12 LE BESCOU Lea Ca Ajaccio 10’26 »
  • 13 PITTALIS Marion Ca Ajaccio 12’39 »
  • 14 COUDERC Clement Non Licencié(e) 13’26 »

Résultats Minimes – Cadets

  • 1 CASALTA Pierre Ca Ajaccio 11’35 »
  • 2 MINISTERI Pierre Asptt Ajaccio 14’07 »
  • 3 ROMERO Apolline Ca Ajaccio 14’12 »
  • 4 MAMOUH Said (Mar) Ca Ajaccio 14’13 »
  • 5 VAILLIER Camille Ca Ajaccio 15’56 »
  • 6 FRAGNAUD Oceane Ca Ajaccio 16’16 »
  • 7 BOULLE Nolwenn Ca Ajaccio 16’17 »
  • 8 LE RESTE Nicolas Asptt Ajaccio 19’13 »
  • 9 MAURETTE Laure Clementin Ca Ajaccio 19’14 »

Résultats Jun-Esp-Sen-Vet

  • 1 PINSCHINA Sebastien Ca Ajaccio 25’21 »
  • 2 SALOMON DU MONT Romain I Filanci 25’36 »
  • 3 CLAVEAU Michel Athletic Jeunes Bastia 26’03 »
  • 4 GARZON BONOLA Silverio (Mex) Ca Ajaccio 27’51 »
  • 5 LUNARDI Francois Athletic Jeunes Bastia 28’25 »
  • 6 ILTIS Laurent Triathlon Club Ajaccio 28’32 »
  • 7 PIETRI Francois Athletic Jeunes Bastia 29’07 »
  • 8 CAMUGLIO Fabrice A Santamariacca 30’05 »
  • 9 ANGELINI Didier Caf 30’43 »
  • 10 MEZZACQUI Patrick Corsica Run X Trem 31’03 »
  • 11 ROCCHETTI Joseph Non Licencié(e) 31’22 »
  • 12 BREYSSE Loic Ca Ajaccio 31’24 »
  • 13 DAUPHIN Olivier Non Licencié(e) 32’07 »
  • 14 ARRIGHI Jean-pierre Asptt Ajaccio 32’28 »
  • 15 POGGI Odile Ca Ajaccio 32’39 »
  • 16 SCLAVO Stephane Ca Ajaccio 32’55 »
  • 17 PHILIPPON Thierry Asptt Ajaccio 33’00 »
  • 18 PERRIER Philippe Asptt Ajaccio 33’02 »
  • 19 MURRONI Baptiste Ca Ajaccio 33’31 »
  • 20 SOULIE Bruno Non Licencié(e) 33’32 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse