Résultats Les sommets de caussols 2016 à Caussols


 

Marche 20 KM | M | Marche 20 KM | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. VARRO Jeremy 2h26’00 »
  2. BOLORINOS Remi 2h46’07 »
  3. BARBOT Patrick 2h54’12 »
  4. DAMIER Francois 3h14’37 »
  5. COURANT Michel 3h25’18 »
  6. GALGANI Jean-pierre 3h25’18 »
  7. MARCOU Philippe 3h25’19 »
  8. LAFON Delphine 3h25’58 »
  9. MARCELLINI Alain 3h29’16 »
  10. BERTRAND Muriel 3h36’09 »
  11. MARTIN Marie ange 3h46’41 »
  12. BUTELLI Bernard 3h46’41 »
  13. DIEULAFAIT Dominique 3h52’53 »
  14. CEREA Emanuele 3h52’56 »
  15. PERRET Anne dominique 3h55’59 »
  16. FAVENNEC Gilles 3h56’01 »
  17. MARCELLINI Bernard 4h02’06 »
  18. FERRERO Jessica 4h03’27 »
  19. LE BRET Nathalie 4h03’29 »
  20. GLAVIER Loic 4h03’30 »
  21. BECKER Celine 4h08’00 »

Trail Court 33 KM | M | Trail Court 33 KM | Chr : M | 33000 m | 8:30

  1. SORDELLO Jerome 2h56’44 »
  2. DEBETTE Florian 2h57’15 »
  3. DELETANG Jean-marie 2h59’44 »
  4. DESMARTIN Camille 3h07’53 »
  5. LOAEC Philippe 3h07’59 »
  6. CODA David 3h09’51 »
  7. GIORDANENGO Stephane 3h12’55 »
  8. ZYLOWSKI Bejamin 3h12’56 »
  9. BAUDY Jean-christophe 3h13’24 »
  10. COLLOMP Sylvain 3h15’14 »
  11. VIDON Frederic 3h16’21 »
  12. AGNONA Franck 3h27’49 »
  13. RENAUD Jacky 3h33’14 »
  14. DELORME Pierre 3h36’47 »
  15. LEBLANC MARTIN Marianne 3h44’42 »
  16. LENOBLE Philippe (Bel) 3h47’47 »
  17. KLABALZAN Fabrice 4h02’55 »
  18. PERRIER Benjamin 4h03’27 »
  19. BRERO Olivier 4h06’23 »
  20. JALON Sebastien 4h06’53 »
  21. DUMONTEL Thierry 4h06’57 »

Trail Découverte 17 KM | M | Trail Découverte 17 KM | Chr : M | 17000 m

  1. HURTEAUX Jean-baptiste 1h24’16 »
  2. DOUSSAN Francois 1h31’48 »
  3. ES-SABRY Abdellatif 1h34’47 »
  4. RACZKA Frederic 1h36’36 »
  5. GERARD Nicolas 1h39’43 »
  6. CHELLES Jean-pascal 1h40’00 »
  7. DALFIN Charly 1h41’09 »
  8. PICHON Christophe 1h42’35 »
  9. WRIGHT Ducan 1h42’36 »
  10. SEVAL Philippe 1h44’49 »
  11. SALOMON Maxime 1h45’42 »
  12. MONOT Mathieu 1h46’32 »
  13. BERGOGNE Laurent 1h47’53 »
  14. REYNAUD Thierry 1h48’15 »
  15. RAIMBAULT Paul 1h48’56 »
  16. BELIN David 1h49’07 »
  17. PAYA Patrick 1h49’18 »
  18. LAPOUBLE Julien 1h50’05 »
  19. NAHON David 1h51’00 »
  20. GAIOFATTO Albert 1h51’02 »
  21. REMY Samuel 1h51’14 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse