Résultats Les sommets de caussols 2015 à Caussols


 

20km marche | M | 20km marche | Chr : M | 20000 m | 8:45

  1. VARRO Jeremy 2h30’01 »
  2. MAUFROID Michel 2h32’02 »
  3. VARRO Michel 2h54’00 »
  4. GATTINO Elso (Ita) 2h59’00 »
  5. BUCCERI Marie-anne 3h09’00 »
  6. GARDELLE Jean-luc 3h13’00 »
  7. LAFON Delphine 3h14’00 »
  8. BARBOT Patrick 3h14’00 »
  9. PESCE Denis 3h16’00 »
  10. CEREA Emanuele 3h18’00 »
  11. L’ALLAIN Yvon 3h23’00 »
  12. DE CLERCK Alain 3h28’00 »
  13. HENRY Martine 3h33’00 »
  14. HERMAND Claude 3h33’00 »
  15. MARCOU Philippe 3h43’00 »
  16. APPOURCHAUX Gilles 3h43’30 »
  17. MARIE Marie-lyse 3h44’00 »
  18. ANZALONE Antony 3h44’00 »
  19. COGET Laurie 3h45’00 »
  20. CARIVENC Olivier 3h45’00 »
  21. GLAVIER Loic 3h53’00 »

Trail 17km | M | Trail 17km | Chr : M | 17000 m

  1. HURTEAUX Jean-baptiste 1h30’50 »
  2. DESMARTIN Camille 1h31’14 »
  3. SANDER Nicolas 1h31’14 »
  4. SORDELLO Jerome 1h31’58 »
  5. GIRARD Yann 1h37’39 »
  6. FOUQUET Bruno 1h40’54 »
  7. LAFENETRE Jean-luc 1h42’16 »
  8. CROUHY Florent 1h43’10 »
  9. LALEVEE Thierry 1h43’10 »
  10. MAERO Mathieu 1h43’25 »
  11. GOUESSE Christian 1h43’43 »
  12. COLLIER Thibaut 1h44’32 »
  13. WALSH Philip (Gbr) 1h46’01 »
  14. BELLAHCENE Said 1h46’31 »
  15. ULMANN Daphnee 1h46’34 »
  16. MANNIC Celine 1h48’00 »
  17. VERNICE Mathieu 1h48’25 »
  18. BACCI Gregory 1h48’43 »
  19. PLOMB Lionel 1h48’57 »
  20. RAIMBAULT Francois 1h49’02 »
  21. LAURENCE Guillaume 1h49’09 »

Trail 37km | M | Trail 37km | Chr : M | 37000 m

  1. MARTEL Cyril 3h28’53 »
  2. JAGUELIN Christophe 3h44’52 »
  3. MACHCINSKI Marc 3h47’46 »
  4. LEFRANCOIS Jean-luc 3h53’30 »
  5. REBOUH Alain 3h54’47 »
  6. HANTISSE Philippe 4h00’42 »
  7. LOUBET Romain 4h06’47 »
  8. BROGLIO Benjamin 4h09’25 »
  9. BERGOGNE Laurent 4h13’48 »
  10. MANAVIT Franck 4h18’05 »
  11. VIGOUROUX Jean noel 4h21’13 »
  12. CARON Jean-paul 4h23’34 »
  13. CHEREL David 4h26’12 »
  14. ROMAN Eric 4h28’25 »
  15. MARANELLI Gaetan 4h28’27 »
  16. JALON Sebastien 4h30’15 »
  17. FERIGO Sebastien 4h53’03 »
  18. GRONDIN Rene-jean-marc 5h08’05 »
  19. GARGAGLI Louis 5h08’05 »
  20. PHILIPPE Sophie 5h12’16 »
  21. AMBROGGI Andre 5h24’40 »

Course 5km | M | Course 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. GUIOCHET Gilles 23’50 »
  2. CLERISSI Fabrice 26’10 »
  3. BERLAND Joachim 26’27 »
  4. BRESOLES Nicolas 26’38 »
  5. SCHMIT Annick 26’54 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse