Résultats Les sentiers du coglais 2013 à Saint marc le blanc


 

Les Sentiers du Coglais 12 km | M | Les Sentiers du Coglais 12 km | Chr : M

  1. SAVATE Stephane 45’06 »
  2. GUENARD Franck 45’07 »
  3. BATON Regis 45’14 »
  4. JOURDAN Olivier 45’16 »
  5. GENTIL Herve 45’19 »
  6. LAGREE Sylvain 45’43 »
  7. DESLANDES Philippe 46’22 »
  8. TREHEL Stephane 47’04 »
  9. GUENARD Thierry 47’13 »
  10. CHARTRAIN Thierry 47’33 »
  11. BOSSARD Gaetan 48’02 »
  12. NEUCIN Daniel 49’22 »
  13. DAHMANE Mustafa 49’51 »
  14. DELAUNAY Jerome 49’56 »
  15. GARNIER Christophe 49’59 »
  16. BOUVET Jerome 50’45 »
  17. MASSON Thierry 50’50 »
  18. GAUTHIER Denis 51’04 »
  19. ROUSSEL Christophe 51’53 »
  20. CROCQ Gwenael 52’02 »
  21. MASSIN David 52’03 »

Les Sentiers du Coglais 24 km | M | Les Sentiers du Coglais 24 km | Chr : M

  1. JEANNE-MICKAEL 1h34’02 »
  2. GREHAL Boris 1h36’07 »
  3. DUROCHER Vincent 1h36’27 »
  4. RACARE Didier 1h37’59 »
  5. LACLAIS Didier 1h39’26 »
  6. GLOUX Benoit 1h41’22 »
  7. PERRIGAULT Mickael 1h42’36 »
  8. EUDES Damien 1h44’25 »
  9. DELAMARCHE Stephane 1h44’36 »
  10. BARBIER Fabien 1h46’33 »
  11. QUIDU Jerome 1h46’34 »
  12. HUBERT Florian 1h47’58 »
  13. BARBEDETTE Franck 1h48’02 »
  14. DESPAS Sebastien 1h48’21 »
  15. BERUEL Stephane 1h48’29 »
  16. VALLEE Albert 1h48’59 »
  17. DUROX Stephane 1h49’17 »
  18. PIGEON Jean-michel 1h49’47 »
  19. BEDINE Eric 1h53’06 »
  20. DENYS Jean-charles 1h53’27 »
  21. SIMON Franck 1h55’46 »

Marche Nordique 12 km | M | Marche Nordique 12 km | Chr : M

  1. RUAUX Bruno 1h16’28 »
  2. DUPERRIN Didier 1h22’04 »
  3. PANNETIER Loic 1h24’05 »
  4. TUAL Leandre 1h26’39 »
  5. DUHIL Ange 1h26’47 »
  6. LEGENDRE Patrick 1h27’33 »
  7. ROUSSEAU Pierre 1h29’08 »
  8. GALLE Isabelle 1h30’32 »
  9. GOURIFF Yann 1h31’51 »
  10. BLANCHETIERE Gerard 1h32’56 »
  11. LEFEUVRE Fabienne 1h34’53 »
  12. MARQUET Karine 1h35’49 »
  13. MALLOIRE Yves 1h38’20 »
  14. TOMINE VACHER Christine 1h39’00 »
  15. SOREL Eric 1h39’22 »
  16. CAMBON Yves 1h39’23 »
  17. GUINEHEUC Eric 1h40’21 »
  18. MAUNY Delphine 1h41’05 »
  19. ROUAULT Henri-pierre 1h41’05 »
  20. ROSE Guenael 1h41’46 »
  21. PETIT Nathalie 1h41’56 »

Marche Nordique 24 km | M | Marche Nordique 24 km | Chr : M

  1. MOREL Christophe 3h05’52 »
  2. THEBERT Constant 3h05’56 »
  3. GUILLOUCHE Helene 3h08’58 »
  4. ANDRE Jerome 3h08’58 »
  5. DUVAL Michel 3h13’08 »
  6. GUYARD Michel 3h18’08 »
  7. LERAY Monique 3h25’18 »
  8. KERJOUAN Xavier 3h25’18 »
  9. BODIN Francoise 3h31’00 »
  10. HUET Claire 3h34’38 »
  11. VANPOUCKE Gabrielle 3h39’22 »
  12. DAUVERGNE Leo 3h40’28 »
  13. BURTIN Paul 3h40’28 »
  14. BODIN Celine 3h50’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse