Résultats Les salles trail en haut forez 2015 à Les salles


 

15km | M | 15km | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. DOS SANTOS Stephane 1h13’21 »
  2. MICHON Jerome 1h16’21 »
  3. TRIN Boris 1h17’06 »
  4. SIMBOLA Mathieu 1h17’22 »
  5. PICHON Pascal 1h17’29 »
  6. BRUNON Gaitan 1h18’09 »
  7. RENIER Joel 1h18’49 »
  8. VOLDOIRE Romain 1h22’02 »
  9. FAVIER Leon 1h24’24 »
  10. SOUCHON Cedric 1h27’54 »
  11. ROUPIE Sebastien 1h28’37 »
  12. SIMON Thibault 1h28’58 »
  13. LIEVRE Sandrine 1h29’16 »
  14. GOUTTEFANGEAS Nicolas 1h29’24 »
  15. FAYET Christophe 1h29’35 »
  16. MALLARD Bruno 1h29’58 »
  17. RAMBAUD Christophe 1h30’13 »
  18. MURAT Benjamin 1h31’20 »
  19. LARGER Gilles 1h31’55 »
  20. EMERARD Olivier 1h32’14 »
  21. BARNACHON Clement 1h32’18 »

25km | M | 25km | Chr : M | 25000 m

  1. DOS SANTOS Sebastien 1h56’55 »
  2. MATHELIN Nicolas 2h04’46 »
  3. FAURE Christophe 2h05’50 »
  4. BOULCH Tanguy 2h08’50 »
  5. BRUGIERE Yann 2h11’13 »
  6. GREHAL Boris 2h11’53 »
  7. LOPEZ Romain 2h12’04 »
  8. MAIRY Yanis 2h12’15 »
  9. BOURDELLE Francois 2h15’58 »
  10. COLY Benoit 2h16’20 »
  11. PERRIER Remi 2h18’13 »
  12. DUBOUIS Patrick 2h19’11 »
  13. THIMONIER Frederic 2h22’00 »
  14. ALMARCHA Stephane 2h22’53 »
  15. DUTEL Jerome 2h23’52 »
  16. GOUBIER Jean-luc 2h26’02 »
  17. MAZUELAS Daniel 2h26’45 »
  18. PAILLET Richard 2h27’37 »
  19. MARTIN Justo 2h28’52 »
  20. PRETET Alexandre 2h29’28 »
  21. CHAVANERIN Bernard 2h29’31 »

45km | M | 45km | Chr : M | 45000 m

  1. MILLET Mickael 4h00’21 »
  2. RIVAL Mathieu 4h11’24 »
  3. RABIER Cyril 4h13’29 »
  4. FANTON Yves-loup 4h27’24 »
  5. VIAL Jean-christophe 4h44’28 »
  6. GONCALVES Michael 4h46’36 »
  7. CAMUS Loic 4h48’11 »
  8. GOUTTEFARDE Philippe 4h52’08 »
  9. BARATHON Nicolas 4h54’21 »
  10. RAMANICK Stelve 4h56’26 »
  11. LACOUR Jerome 4h59’48 »
  12. NOVEL Bertrand 5h04’36 »
  13. PITAVAL Jean-paul 5h06’43 »
  14. BENETIERE Philippe 5h15’51 »
  15. LAVERSANNE Sophie 5h16’42 »
  16. AIGUEBONNE Marc 5h17’56 »
  17. ROCHETTE Frederic 5h18’59 »
  18. ERVAS Jean-luc 5h22’42 »
  19. PEONE Daniel 5h27’46 »
  20. ANDRE Alain 5h29’38 »
  21. BERTRAM Fabrice 5h36’13 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse