Resultats Les rondes de gimouille 2012


 

Résultats C1:EAF/G | M | C1:EAF/G | Chr : M

  • 1 MOUSSY Hugo Entente Athle 58* 5’13 »
  • 2 GRAPINET Zoe Nl 5’16 »
  • 3 TISSIER Valentin Esl 5’20 »
  • 4 BERNARD Romain Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’26 »
  • 5 THILLOU Jules Entente Athle 58* 5’26 »
  • 6 COQUILLAT Nicolas Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’32 »
  • 7 COQUILLAT Ludivine Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’34 »
  • 8 SAGET Maelle Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’39 »
  • 9 BERGER Alyssa Asgu 5’41 »
  • 10 BERGER Samantha Asgu 5’43 »
  • 11 SCHUFT-PANNIER Yanis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’46 »
  • 12 GRAPINET Zelie Nl 5’46 »
  • 13 BALANGER Lea Nl Gimouille 6’07 »

Résultats C2:PF/G-BEF/G-MIF | M | C2:PF/G-BEF/G-MIF | Chr : M

  • 1 PERON Corentin Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’52 »
  • 2 MARANDE Louis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’58 »
  • 3 JOLY Eliott Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’28 »
  • 4 PRIN Nathan Entente Athle 58* 6’41 »
  • 5 ROLLET Hugo Nl Gimouille 6’45 »
  • 6 MOUSSY Paul Ccvv 7’10 »
  • 7 DEMORTIERE Jeanne Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 8’03 »
  • 8 CETE Yeliz Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 8’33 »
  • 9 BALANGER Clara Nl Gimouille 9’11 »
  • 10 SAGET Lea Nl Gimouille –

Résultats C3-MIM-CAF/G | M | C3-MIM-CAF/G | Chr : M

  • 1 GENOIS Gary Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 15’14 »
  • 2 BANOS ROBLES Romain Nl 16’18 »
  • 3 MOREAU Lucas Asav Athle 16’19 »
  • 4 KULA Ivanoe Ussp 17’23 »
  • 5 GUILLOT Christopher Nl 18’32 »

Résultats C5:Marche F/M | F | C5:Marche F/M | Chr : M

  • 1 BELIN Lucie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 51’59 »
  • 2 COEUR Nadine Ussp 54’11 »
  • 3 LAURENT Daniel Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 55’38 »
  • 4 BONNETOT Gerard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 56’48 »
  • 5 FONTANILLES Paulette Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 59’08 »
  • 6 IDDA Kader Nl 1h11’47 »

Résultats C6:MASC-J-E-S-V | M | C6:MASC-J-E-S-V | Chr : M

  • 1 URLACHER Olivier Ac Chenove 41’24 »
  • 2 CASTEX Bastien Nl 42’34 »
  • 3 DELAROCHE Jean michel Nl 42’56 »
  • 4 BEZE Steven Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 45’03 »
  • 5 PERON Frederic Esperance St-leger-vignes 45’32 »
  • 6 GENOIS William Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 45’36 »
  • 7 BLONDEAU Mathieu Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 45’40 »
  • 8 PADARE David Ufolep 45’55 »
  • 9 BERGER Vincent Nl 46’23 »
  • 10 VANDERLINDEN Dominique Nl 46’28 »
  • 11 GARNIER Charles Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 47’13 »
  • 12 KULA Jean claude Ussp 47’17 »
  • 13 LAKAS Patrice Ussp 48’10 »
  • 14 BENGHEMAM Tony Ussp 48’17 »
  • 15 COMMEAU Richard Ussp 48’43 »
  • 16 RENE Bernard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 49’02 »
  • 17 GAILLARD Michel Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 49’34 »
  • 18 DAROUX Eric Nl 50’03 »
  • 19 MORLET Jacky Cie Imphy 50’27 »
  • 20 COPPIN Bernard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 51’18 »

Résultats C4:JUF-FEM E-S-V | F | C4:JUF-FEM E-S-V | Chr : M

  • 1 BLANCHET Virginie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 32’45 »
  • 2 ROLLAND Armelle Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 33’57 »
  • 3 VAGNE Francoise Entente Athle 58* 34’41 »
  • 4 PANNIER Anais Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 35’46 »
  • 5 FERNANDES Isabelle Non Licencié(e) 35’51 »
  • 6 MOUSSY Isabelle Entente Athle 58* 37’39 »
  • 7 LARUE Isabelle Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 37’51 »
  • 8 TRECHOT-GIRARD Severine Entente Athle 58* 38’59 »
  • 9 GOURY Valerie Ussp 39’06 »
  • 10 BOHM Isabelle Non Licencié(e) 39’09 »
  • 11 LAIVIER Magalie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 40’22 »
  • 12 GAUDRY Aurore Nl 40’37 »
  • 13 MAILLOT Fabienne Non Licencié(e) 41’13 »
  • 14 MOULINNEUF Christine Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 41’20 »
  • 15 HIBLOT Catherine Ussp 42’02 »
  • 16 MANOURY Francoise Ussp 42’53 »
  • 17 TISSIER Nathalie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 43’09 »
  • 18 PAUL Valerie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 44’08 »
  • 19 FERIAUT Regine Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 44’18 »
  • 20 VILLAIN Christine Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 44’24 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse