Resultats Les foulees germinoises 2012


 

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 PEIGNEUX Thomas   3’55 »
  • 2 LEBLACHER Julien   3’56 »
  • 3 LEFRANCOIS Maxime   3’58 »
  • 4 LATOUR Tristan   4’02 »
  • 5 LARIVIERE Ethan   4’16 »
  • 6 VALLY Quentin   4’27 »
  • 7 RIGAUD Antoine   4’29 »
  • 8 PINQUIER Pauline   4’33 »
  • 9 LENGLET Claire   4’37 »
  • 10 DA SILVA Sophian   4’47 »
  • 11 FIEVET Laura   4’53 »
  • 12 BENESBY Lucas   5’02 »
  • 13 REY Melissa   5’08 »
  • 14 BENESBY Quentin   5’12 »
  • 15 ZEROUAL FAVIER Nejma   5’13 »
  • 16 BENESBY Quentin   5’19 »
  • 17 LE VISAGE Titouan   5’28 »
  • 18 NESPOULOUS Artur   5’29 »
  • 19 COUVREUR Baptiste   5’30 »
  • 20 COUVREUR Nathan   5’32 »

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DESMOHIERE Frederick   7’51 »
  • 2 LEFRANCOIS Antoine   8’31 »
  • 3 KHALDI Kahina   8’40 »
  • 4 LE LOUP Theo   8’49 »
  • 5 BOUZAID Thomas   8’54 »
  • 6 LEBLACHER Fabien   9’10 »
  • 7 LAMBERT Marion   9’11 »
  • 8 LATOUR Come   10’17 »
  • 9 MELLARE Louison   11’29 »
  • 10 RIGAUT Melanie   12’19 »
  • 11 REY Oliva   12’27 »

Résultats 14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LEBLACHER Eric Reims Athlétisme 49’11 »
  • 2 DEFFAY Romain   53’39 »
  • 3 MARCILLOUX Laurent Acpo Triathlon 53’45 »
  • 4 LOCICIRO Arnaud Cs Meaux 54’26 »
  • 5 BASSET Philippe Cs Meaux 54’31 »
  • 6 MERIOT Olivier   56’01 »
  • 7 LOCICIRO Bernard Cs Meaux 56’46 »
  • 8 HURTAUD Jean-yves Us Fontenay Sous Bois 56’55 »
  • 9 VAN LEGGELO PADILLA Daniella   57’48 »
  • 10 DONER Jean   58’20 »
  • 11 MEROUGA Bouchaib (Mar) Acpo 58’47 »
  • 12 FIEVET Damien   58’51 »
  • 13 GRAZIANI Francky   59’52 »
  • 14 HERIVAUX Joel   1h00’29 »
  • 15 SELLIER Bruno Cs Meaux 1h00’31 »
  • 16 DELVAL Alain Uso Chelles 1h01’15 »
  • 17 PEREIRA Joaquim   1h01’22 »
  • 18 BUCZKO Eric   1h01’29 »
  • 19 DIOT Johann Cs Meaux 1h01’38 »
  • 20 DOUCET Christophe Cs Meaux 1h01’51 »

Résultats 5,250 km | M | 5,250 km | Chr : M

  • 1 COELHO Jose   18’11 »
  • 2 VIOLARD Frederic   18’45 »
  • 3 FENRICH Damien Acvs 19’50 »
  • 4 DENIEL Patrick   20’12 »
  • 5 DEFFAY Pierrick   20’18 »
  • 6 TRAMEAU Herve   20’23 »
  • 7 COTE DES COMBES Thiery Cs Meaux 21’06 »
  • 8 LESIAK Jean-jacques Ua Villenoy 21’37 »
  • 9 LATOUR Laurent   24’00 »
  • 10 LE FRANCOIS Philippe Cs Meaux 24’16 »
  • 11 SEDRU Jean-marie   24’36 »
  • 12 BUCZKO Alexandre   24’42 »
  • 13 SEDRU Alnerinda   24’45 »
  • 14 MELLARE Mickael   25’02 »
  • 15 MICHEL Yan   25’27 »
  • 16 BAILLET Christelle   25’52 »
  • 17 MELLARE Bruno   26’03 »
  • 18 HUSSON Olivier   26’04 »
  • 19 FENRICH Chantal Acvs 26’09 »
  • 20 FENRICH Christian Acvs 26’11 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse