Resultats Les foulées du lac 2010



 

Résultats 10 kms

  • 1 GILLEREAU Pierrick Individuel 33’44 »
  • 2 JEHANNO David A3 Tours 39’07 »
  • 3 VIOU Patrice Chato Cap Vtt 39’18 »
  • 4 ORZECHOWSKI Philippe Ussp 39’28 »
  • 5 EL GHERIBI Malek Asc Loches 40’18 »
  • 6 CARRIERE Stephane As Ripault 41’07 »
  • 7 BOURNY Pascal Smac 41’14 »
  • 8 LE QUANG Kevin As Fondettes 41’29 »
  • 9 PAULIN Serge Skf 41’54 »
  • 10 SEVRE Jean Luc Chato Cap Vtt 41’59 »
  • 11 RIMBEAULT Dominique Chato Cap Vtt 42’45 »
  • 12 BERTHELOT Jean Luc Individuel 43’20 »
  • 13 RENOTON Sebastien St Microelectro 43’27 »
  • 14 NOSNAS Cedric As Fondettes 43’31 »
  • 15 FAICHAUD Jacky Individuel 43’46 »
  • 16 COGNARD Nicolas St Microelectro 43’56 »
  • 17 GOUTARD Frederic Individuel 44’06 »
  • 18 BERGE Pierre Individuel 44’08 »
  • 19 VALLEE Patrice Individuel 44’20 »
  • 20 BOURILIER Fabrice Chato Cap Vtt 44’37 »

Résultats 20 kms

  • 1 PATRIGEON Thierry Eajsp 1h21’40 »
  • 2 DUBUISSON Julien Rssc 1h25’49 »
  • 3 MORIN Yvon Ascee 37 1h27’57 »
  • 4 FRAYSSE Christophe Es Nouzilly 1h28’07 »
  • 5 DUBUS Stephane Individuel 1h28’21 »
  • 6 FRETTE Philippe Usrac 1h29’00 »
  • 7 HODEBURG Eric Ca Montrichard 1h30’12 »
  • 8 LASLA Mohamed Eajsp 1h30’48 »
  • 9 D ESTEVE DE PR Luc Individuel 1h31’05 »
  • 10 COUTY Michel Es Nouzilly 1h31’11 »
  • 11 PHILIPPE Cyrille Individuel 1h32’05 »
  • 12 PLOQUIN Gilbert Asl Michelin 1h32’14 »
  • 13 PESSON Jean Marc As Ripault 1h33’44 »
  • 14 ROZE Thierry Ca Montrichard 1h34’17 »
  • 15 THERET Sacha Aspo Tours 1h34’37 »
  • 16 CHALUMEAU Pascal Co Chateau Du L 1h35’47 »
  • 17 PEQUIGNOT Michel Ascee 37 1h36’04 »
  • 18 PAS… Jacques Ca Montrichard 1h36’04 »
  • 19 LICOURT Patrick Individuel 1h36’25 »
  • 20 SANTACANA Jean Marc Asl Michelin 1h36’56 »

Résultats 5 kms

  • 1 LE GALL Pascal St Microelectro 18’52 »
  • 2 BASTARD Michel Asl Michelin 19’14 »
  • 3 GUIRIEC Jean Yves Skf 19’18 »
  • 4 PAPIN Didier Individuel 20’06 »
  • 5 ANDRE Mickael Smac 22’00 »
  • 6 BEVERAGGI Helene Individuel 22’45 »
  • 7 LE BRONEC Michael As Fondettes 23’22 »
  • 8 SUET VAISSETTE Jocelyne Ussp 25’04 »
  • 9 CATHELIN Eric Individuel 26’01 »
  • 10 GOUL Matthieu Individuel 26’16 »
  • 11 GIRARD Giovanna Individuel 26’22 »
  • 12 SARTRAL Tony Individuel 27’04 »
  • 13 GUERTIN Valerie Ussp 27’25 »
  • 14 CARREE Louis Individuel 28’22 »
  • 15 GOUL Fabrice Eajsp 28’50 »
  • 16 DUTERTRE Frederic Pompier Chateau 29’46 »
  • 17 PAILLAT Valerie Chato Cap Vtt 29’57 »
  • 18 SEVRE Lucille Individuel 31’48 »
  • 19 PIERRET Charlene Individuel 32’12 »
  • 20 CAUMONT Mylene Individuel 33’55 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse