Resultats Les foulées des andaines 2011



 

Résultats POF

  • 1 RICHARD Oceane Ipp 3’44 »
  • 2 JUILLE Juliette Ipp 3’52 »
  • 3 DURAND Camille Bagnoles De L’orne 3’57 »
  • 4 FOUILLEUL Maeva Gorron 4’12 »
  • 5 DUVAL Melanie Ipp 4’14 »
  • 6 LEGALLOIS Elisa Usm Vire 4’16 »
  • 7 MERCIER Marlo Usm Vire 4’17 »
  • 8 LE GUILLAN Manon Tessé-froulay 4’18 »
  • 9 JARDIN Margaux Bagnoles De L’orne 4’19 »
  • 10 ANGOT Lilie Bagnoles De L’orne 4’22 »
  • 11 CONQUI Pauline Bagnoles De L’orne 4’25 »
  • 12 JEGO Lea Bagnoles De L’orne 4’26 »
  • 13 BOUILLY Pauline Tessé-froulay 4’34 »

Résultats POM

  • 1 FOURNIER Thimotee Alençon 3’27 »
  • 2 CULPIN Victor Ipp 3’28 »
  • 3 BOULE Clement La Haute Chapelle 3’32 »
  • 4 LEBREC Romaric Ranes 3’36 »
  • 5 BIEUZENT Etienne Bagnoles De L’orne 3’37 »
  • 6 LEMERT Hugo La Chapelle-d’andaine 3’38 »
  • 7 LESAGE Aurelien La Selle La Forge 3’39 »
  • 8 BOURDON Leo Bagnoles De L’orne 3’42 »
  • 9 EONIN Florian Magny Le Désert 3’43 »
  • 10 LEROUX Antoine Poilley 3’45 »
  • 11 LE GAL Guirec Bagnoles De L’orne 3’47 »
  • 12 CHAMPAIN Ronan Moulins Sur Orne 3’48 »
  • 13 LEFEVRE Antonin Beauvain 3’49 »
  • 14 BAZIN Arthur Bagnoles De L’orne 3’50 »
  • 15 PINEAU Brieuc Bagnoles De L’orne 3’51 »
  • 16 BOULE Axel La Haute Chapelle 3’53 »
  • 17 MAUSSION Valentin La Ferte Mace 3’55 »
  • 18 CHARPENTIER Dorian Ipp 3’58 »
  • 19 QUINTON Pierre Bagnoles De L’orne 4’00 »
  • 20 ERNAULT Vital Couterne 4’03 »

Résultats BEF

  • 1 BORDELT Romane Ipp 6’33 »
  • 2 BELLANGER Elise Bayard Argentan 6’43 »
  • 3 GENISSEL Aglae St Bomer Les Forges 6’48 »
  • 4 CENIER Clothilde Flers-condé 6’53 »
  • 5 COSTA Yasmine Pierrefette 7’01 »
  • 6 DOLAINE Charlotte Stade Lavallois 7’06 »
  • 7 JUILLE Charlotte Ipp 7’09 »
  • 8 ANGOT Marie Bagnoles De L’orne 7’14 »
  • 9 GERMAIN Gladys Ipp 7’22 »
  • 10 VERGER Charlotte Flers 7’24 »

Résultats BEM

  • 1 VERGER Simon Flers 5’46 »
  • 2 BELLANGER Francois Bayard Argentan 5’50 »
  • 3 COSTA Sami Pierrefette 5’56 »
  • 4 LE MOAL Maxence Ipp 6’00 »
  • 5 BOITTIN Adrien Barenton 6’09 »
  • 6 PICHOT Guillaume St Hilaire 6’23 »
  • 7 LECOQ Charles St Aubin Sur Mer 6’28 »
  • 8 PINCON Kevin Ipp 6’30 »
  • 9 JARRY Gaspard St Michel Des Andaines 6’37 »
  • 10 PELE Valentin Bagnoles De L’orne 6’41 »
  • 11 L’HENAFF Jad Bagnoles De L’orne 6’47 »
  • 12 MAIGNAN Adrien Antoigny 7’03 »
  • 13 GENISSEL Antonin St Bomer Les Forges 7’13 »
  • 14 ROGOGINE Kirian St Germain Du Corbeis 7’21 »
  • 15 BESNIER Lilian Bagnoles De L’orne 7’44 »
  • 16 CONQUI Antoine Bagnoles De L’orne 8’02 »
  • 17 BLOT Clement Bagnoles De L’orne –

Résultats MIF

  • 1 PIERRE Pauline Ipp 6’42 »
  • 2 GUERIN Lucie Ipp 7’42 »
  • 3 JOURDAIN Marie-anne Ipp 8’05 »

Résultats MIM

  • 1 CORNU Quentin Ipp 8’09 »
  • 2 TURCAN Lucas La Chapelle-d’andaine 8’37 »
  • 3 VERRIERE Max Ipp 8’52 »
  • 4 BARBIER Antoine Sapeur-pompiers La Ferté 9’18 »
  • 5 GAUTIER Flavien Conde Sur Noireaux 10’30 »
  • 6 RICHARD Florian Ipp 10’43 »

Résultats CAF

  • 1 BRINDEAU Justine Flers 11’26 »
  • 2 GUERIN Aurelie Ipp 13’01 »

Résultats CAM

  • 1 BISSON Nicolas Beauvain 12’53 »

Résultats 10.1km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse