Résultats Les foulées de la vallée noire 2013 à Mers sur indre


 

0.800 km | M | 0.800 km | Chr : M

  1. THEVENIN Melwin 4’44 »
  2. MONNEREAU Alexis 4’53 »
  3. FRITZ Kylian 4’54 »
  4. GIRAUD Tom 5’15 »
  5. TRAC Axel 5’16 »
  6. DUFOUR Jade 5’26 »
  7. PAILLER Matteo 5’35 »
  8. BERNARDON Hugo 5’39 »
  9. BONNAIRE Timeo 5’40 »
  10. LAUDREN–MADROLLES Gabriel 5’45 »
  11. PELLE Laurette 5’57 »
  12. PICHON Loan 6’06 »
  13. ROBINET Mathys 6’13 »
  14. RIOBE Simon 6’18 »
  15. GUILLEMAIN Anne 6’31 »
  16. GIRAUD Paulette 6’34 »
  17. BOUHA Aissa 6’52 »
  18. RIOBE Morgane 7’09 »
  19. BOUHA Mohamed 7’11 »
  20. AUFRERE Nans 7’16 »
  21. DUFOUR Janis 8’17 »

1.500 km | M | 1.500 km | Chr : M

  1. COSSON Arthur 8’42 »
  2. BONNIN Evan 8’49 »
  3. MONNEREAU Nicolas 9’18 »
  4. BOUHA Hiba 9’35 »
  5. COSSON Margaux 9’45 »
  6. GIRAULT Clemence 9’53 »
  7. RODET Baptiste 10’37 »
  8. REBILLAT Oceane 11’20 »
  9. GIRAULT Emma 11’30 »
  10. ROBINET Lea 11’53 »
  11. DEROUBAIX Carla 13’17 »

11 km | M | 11 km | Chr : M

  1. BRULON David 43’08 »
  2. BELLET Gilbert 43’58 »
  3. BARRE Lionel 44’56 »
  4. PEDEGOU Jean-francois 45’16 »
  5. MAISONNETTE Daniel 45’43 »
  6. MONNEREAU Bruno 47’01 »
  7. BOUE David 48’16 »
  8. RAYMOND Frederic 49’20 »
  9. WOJTKO Sebastien 49’35 »
  10. DUJON Eric 49’46 »
  11. MICHAUD Laurent 50’00 »
  12. BEAUJARD Stephane 50’05 »
  13. AUGENDRE Cath 51’00 »
  14. BONNAIRE Arnold 51’15 »
  15. GIRAULT Patrice 51’41 »
  16. ROCHARD David 51’53 »
  17. NAUDON Eric 52’09 »
  18. CHATRE Michel 53’46 »
  19. CHARPENTIER Alexandre 53’52 »
  20. DAGOIS Serge 54’28 »
  21. OCTROVEE Patrice 55’30 »

19 km | M | 19 km | Chr : M

  1. SIMONET Aurelien 1h14’31 »
  2. BOUJU Bertrand 1h16’09 »
  3. AUFRERE Christophe 1h16’17 »
  4. MOREAU Christophe 1h16’20 »
  5. GAGNE Frederic 1h17’27 »
  6. ROUX Frederic 1h18’19 »
  7. LEMOINE Christophe 1h19’31 »
  8. BOCH Romaric 1h22’03 »
  9. VIGNAU Olivier 1h22’23 »
  10. FERRE Frederic 1h23’42 »
  11. BOUJU Laurent 1h24’44 »
  12. DUMONTET Benoit 1h24’56 »
  13. LOUVIOT Philippe 1h25’08 »
  14. RANJON Mathieu 1h26’32 »
  15. GRIMAULT Eric 1h26’41 »
  16. AUDINEAU Patrick 1h28’06 »
  17. BORGET Philippe 1h28’08 »
  18. QUILLON Thierry 1h28’27 »
  19. REIFFERS Christophe 1h30’06 »
  20. CAETANO Yvan 1h30’39 »
  21. BOURGUIGNON Dominique 1h30’41 »

6.500 km | M | 6.500 km | Chr : M

  1. FRADET Damien 27’40 »
  2. PATTIER Christian 28’31 »
  3. BARONNET Anthony 28’41 »
  4. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Thierry 29’50 »
  5. FRITZ Jean-marc 29’51 »
  6. CHARASSON Patrick 31’02 »
  7. DAMBRICOURT Remy 31’39 »
  8. LALLIER Anthony 31’53 »
  9. BONNARD Mickael 32’21 »
  10. FAVIERE Antonin 33’02 »
  11. LUNEAU Christelle 33’15 »
  12. TIDIER Murielle 33’17 »
  13. COSSON Christelle 33’31 »
  14. BOUHA Keltoum 33’48 »
  15. RAGUENEAU Ludovic 33’50 »
  16. AUSSIETTE Frederic 35’16 »
  17. BOYER Jean-pierre 36’02 »
  18. ROBINET Jerome 36’19 »
  19. MASSET Laetitia 36’30 »
  20. AUPART David 36’37 »
  21. DIETZ Philippe 37’11 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse