Resultats Les foulées de briantes 2012


 

Résultats 1.600 km | M | 1.600 km | Chr : M

  • 1 COSSON Arthur Les Acadiens 6’20 »
  • 2 JOLY Luca Tcc 36 6’34 »
  • 3 BLAZACK Mathias   6’42 »
  • 4 BUTIN Mathis   6’44 »
  • 5 QUILLET Remi Bétête 6’48 »
  • 6 BOUHA Hiba La Famille 6’50 »
  • 7 MONNEREAU Nicolas Les Foulées De Da Vallée Noire 7’00 »
  • 8 ROUTET Julien Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 7’02 »
  • 9 GRANDJEAN Clement   7’04 »
  • 10 BELLET Yann   7’07 »
  • 11 VIOLLET Lilian Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 7’09 »
  • 12 CHARPENTIER Theo Tcc 36 7’13 »
  • 13 ERRANT Clement   7’21 »
  • 14 HEBERT Justine La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 7’27 »
  • 15 CHENEVIERE Wendy   7’45 »
  • 16 PERIN Hubert Ase Briantes 8’02 »
  • 17 MONTEIL Camille Ase Briantes 8’04 »
  • 18 ALLONCLE Illona   8’15 »

Résultats 13.400 km | M | 13.400 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DEVROUTE Jean luc As Anzin 45’08 »
  • 2 DALLOT Jerome Leyrenne Ac 47’18 »
  • 3 SOULAS Philippe Indre Ac – Us Argenton 47’28 »
  • 4 LE CREURER Cedric Tri Sud 18 47’45 »
  • 5 ROUX Frederic Ca Foecy 48’05 »
  • 6 JOUBERT Olivier Arve Athlétisme 48’07 »
  • 7 AUFRERE Christophe Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 48’48 »
  • 8 BEGUIN Yves Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 49’26 »
  • 9 VIOLLET Bruno Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 49’34 »
  • 10 DEL MORAL Luis Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 49’48 »
  • 11 BORGET Philippe Coureurs De Fond Déolois 51’58 »
  • 12 MOREAU Julien   52’30 »
  • 13 COUTURIER Christophe Amitié Nature Montluçon 52’33 »
  • 14 ROBIN Jean-marie Indre Ac – Ea Issoudun 52’35 »
  • 15 PICHON Alain Les Foulées De Da Vallée Noire 52’49 »
  • 16 FAUCHET Yann   52’53 »
  • 17 BARRE Maxime   53’07 »
  • 18 GUIGNAT Didier Us Berry 53’14 »
  • 19 PERROT Nicolas   53’18 »
  • 20 CLAUSTRAT Pascal Semi De La Pomme – Neuvy St Sé 54’03 »

Résultats 3.400 km | M | 3.400 km | Chr : M

  • 1 TREHONDAT Hugo Us Berry 11’18 »
  • 2 COLLINET Thomas Ca Boischaut 11’52 »
  • 3 BELLET Gilbert   12’06 »
  • 4 DENIS Joel   12’26 »
  • 5 RABRET Anthony Amitié Nature Montluçon 12’45 »
  • 6 LAGARDIERE Loic   12’49 »
  • 7 DUPECHOT Adrien Ca Boischaut 12’57 »
  • 8 ROBIN Jean-michel Indre Ac – Ea Issoudun 12’59 »
  • 9 GILLIS Steven Canada 13’00 »
  • 10 REIFFERS Christophe   13’06 »
  • 11 PIGET Patrice   13’34 »
  • 12 DAGES Alexandre   13’48 »
  • 13 BURET Sylvain   13’51 »
  • 14 DELEIDI Frederic As Neuvy Pailloux 13’57 »
  • 15 PAJOT Benoit   14’00 »
  • 16 PIGET Louis   14’19 »
  • 17 ROUTET Alexandre Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 14’21 »
  • 18 ROUTET Didier Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 14’22 »
  • 19 BRUNET Sophie Ca Boischaut 14’44 »
  • 20 GRANJEAN Valentin   15’13 »

Résultats 6.700 km | M | 6.700 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GORGET Franck Monttluçon Athlétisme 22’29 »
  • 2 RIANT Anthony La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 22’48 »
  • 3 PIGOIS Jeremy Tcc 36 23’03 »
  • 4 BELLET Gilbert Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 23’53 »
  • 5 COLLINET Thomas Ca Boischaut 24’11 »
  • 6 DENIS Joel Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 24’16 »
  • 7 MAISONNETTE Daniel   24’19 »
  • 8 BARRE Lionel Fvp Boussac 24’45 »
  • 9 TARDIVAUD Carole Ca Boischaut 25’18 »
  • 10 CHEZEAU Jerome Leyrenne Ac 25’19 »
  • 11 FRITZ Jean-marc Us La Châtre Athlétisme 25’44 »
  • 12 IMBERT Benoit Tcc 36 25’46 »
  • 13 BUTIN Anthony Sam Tri Guéret 25’48 »
  • 14 LAURENT Patrick Fvp Boussac 25’55 »
  • 15 POITOU Jean-claude Macadam 36 26’03 »
  • 16 BUTIN Arnaud Sam Tri Guéret 26’29 »
  • 17 PIGET Patrice   26’44 »
  • 18 HYMBERT Yoann Cellettes 26’55 »
  • 19 DESRIER David   27’14 »
  • 20 LAGARDIERE Loic   27’18 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse