Resultats Les foulees de bourg la reine 2011



 

Résultats 1,2 km

  • 1 BONNEVAL Antoine Us Metro Transport (paris) 4’55 »
  • 2 WATTEBLED Hugo   4’56 »
  • 3 BERNASCONI Enzo Us Metro Transport (paris) 4’58 »
  • 4 CACCAVELLI Hugo   5’03 »
  • 5 MOUTAMA ROBIN Theolan Us Metro Transport (paris) 5’05 »
  • 6 AMOSSE Hugo Us Metro Transport (paris) 5’06 »
  • 7 MAGIN Loic Us Metro Transport (paris) 5’06 »
  • 8 GOUZOU DONGMO Cedric Us Metro Transport (paris) 5’08 »
  • 9 LEFEBVRE Teo Us Metro Transport (paris) 5’09 »
  • 10 YUNGMANN Maxime   5’09 »
  • 11 ALLAIN Jamy   5’14 »
  • 13 PERES Titouan Us Metro Transport (paris) 5’19 »
  • 14 GAUTIER Odin   5’22 »
  • 15 MOREAU Lola Us Metro Transport (paris) 5’24 »
  • 16 WIMPHEN Julien   5’32 »
  • 17 TRANCOT Kiysha Us Metro Transport (paris) 5’35 »
  • 18 MAIGNANT Marie   6’07 »

Résultats 1,9 km

  • 1 TEIXEIRA Matias   7’24 »
  • 2 WATTEBLED Alexis Us Metro Transport (paris) 7’26 »
  • 3 SAINTE ETIENNE Julien   8’03 »
  • 4 CACCAVELLI Julien Us Metro Transport (paris) 8’04 »
  • 5 DAVAINE Jules   8’27 »
  • 6 BONNEVAL Sebastien Us Metro Transport (paris) 8’29 »
  • 7 ABID Yanis   8’30 »
  • 8 CHAPUIS Leo   8’31 »
  • 9 ZUCKER Nicolas   8’40 »
  • 10 JAMET DANIELL Chloe Us Metro Transport (paris) 8’44 »
  • 11 QUEIROS Alexandre Us Metro Transport (paris) 8’52 »
  • 12 JEANVILLE Eva Us Metro Transport (paris) 9’01 »
  • 13 LIARD Francois Us Metro Transport (paris) 9’02 »
  • 14 SEZNEC Claire   9’04 »
  • 15 SAINSAULIEU Julien   9’12 »
  • 16 PERROCHON Lola   9’14 »
  • 17 COQUISART Jerome   9’15 »
  • 18 TEIXEIRA Axel   9’17 »
  • 19 SCHNIDER Victor   9’19 »
  • 20 PHELIPAUD Remy Us Metro Transport (paris) 9’20 »

Résultats 3 km

  • 1 HOUTTEMANE Olivier   10’27 »
  • 2 HECKEL Loic Com Bagneux 10’47 »
  • 3 GRARE Guy.   10’49 »
  • 4 WULLEMAN Stephane S/l Ac Etrechy 10’55 »
  • 5 AGASSEAU Serge Usm Malakoff 11’00 »
  • 6 ADAM PORRES Sebastien Com Bagneux 11’02 »
  • 7 MIAUD Thierry S/l As Fontenay 11’04 »
  • 8 GUECHCHATI Lotfi   11’09 »
  • 9 BUET Stephane jean Elan Chevilly-larue 11’10 »
  • 10 CASTELNAU Alain Usm Malakoff 11’12 »
  • 11 CAZEMAGE Alain Elan Chevilly-larue 11’12 »
  • 12 BENASSAYA Jonathan Us Metro Transport (paris) 11’22 »
  • 13 REBOUR Alexis   11’28 »
  • 14 COULIBALY Boubacar   11’29 »
  • 15 DONNET Patrick Com Bagneux 11’49 »
  • 16 MOREL Jerome   11’56 »
  • 17 ARKI Antoine   12’00 »
  • 18 BAFAKIH Adrien Com Bagneux 12’01 »
  • 19 MARGERIN Arnaud   12’10 »
  • 20 PIWOWARCZYK Pascal Elan Chevilly-larue 12’10 »

Résultats 10 km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse