Resultats Les foulees de boissy-mauvoisin 2012


 

Résultats 14 Km | M | 14 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 MOULIN Daniel Usc Magny-en-vexin 51’41 »
  • 2 DOS SANTOS Manuel Apei L’envol 56’30 »
  • 3 CELOS Jerome Ouest Yvelines Athle* 56’47 »
  • 4 JOLY Michel As Bourse 57’21 »
  • 5 BAL Philippe   58’17 »
  • 6 PEROUELLE David Apei L’envol 58’38 »
  • 7 FREULARD Didier Csm Rosny-sur-seine 58’54 »
  • 8 AUGER Patrick   59’17 »
  • 9 SURBLED Michel Spn Vernon* 59’29 »
  • 10 HAMELIN Eric   59’51 »
  • 11 FERREIRA Ricardo   1h01’35 »
  • 12 BUTEUX Philippe Apei L’envol 1h01’37 »
  • 13 LEFRANCOIS Joel Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h02’20 »
  • 14 BLANCHET Daniel Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h02’28 »
  • 15 ESLIER Eric Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h03’00 »
  • 16 CHATIN Christophe Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h04’19 »
  • 17 BOURLON Michel As Bourse 1h04’59 »
  • 18 ARCA Franco Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h06’00 »
  • 19 BOIVIN Patrice Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h06’55 »
  • 20 FLEURY Fabrice   1h07’53 »

Résultats 21 Km | M | 21 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 BEAUQUENTIN Olivier Spn Vernon* 1h21’20 »
  • 2 OSTYN Olivier Spn Vernon* 1h28’31 »
  • 3 PLANQUAIS Patrice Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h29’40 »
  • 4 GRATIEN Frederic Ouest Yvelines Athle* 1h32’47 »
  • 5 JUVIGNY Nicolas   1h33’36 »
  • 6 TAI-LEUNG Jean-pierre Bourse De Paris 1h34’07 »
  • 7 BRIOT Thierry Bourse De Paris 1h34’50 »
  • 8 CAILLERET Christophe Ouest Yvelines Athle* 1h37’13 »
  • 9 SAGNIER Guy   1h40’09 »
  • 10 MOREAU Christian   1h41’34 »
  • 11 GREGE Mickael   1h41’45 »
  • 12 GUIOT Christophe As Bourse 1h42’09 »
  • 13 ANDRE Gerard Ouest Yvelines Athle* 1h43’57 »
  • 14 MASSOT Bruno   1h44’38 »
  • 15 BAJOT Eric Union sportive gazelec if 1h44’42 »
  • 16 CHUPIN Eric   1h45’20 »
  • 17 CARMONT Gerald   1h45’23 »
  • 18 RAYNAL Jean-pierre   1h48’10 »
  • 19 PASTEAU Samuel Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h51’11 »
  • 20 COLE Rene Hors stade ffa 1h52’00 »

Résultats 7 Km | M | 7 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 REMY Guillaume Ouest Yvelines Athle* 25’09 »
  • 2 PORCHER Marvin Spn Vernon* 25’20 »
  • 3 MULERO Nicolas White Harriers Suresnes* 26’01 »
  • 4 ANCONETTI Matthieu Csm Rosny-sur-seine 26’20 »
  • 5 DORE Eric Csm Rosny-sur-seine 26’33 »
  • 6 PORCHER Christophe Spn Vernon* 26’57 »
  • 7 RICHARD Kevin Csm Rosny-sur-seine 27’02 »
  • 8 BARASSARD Vincent Ca Mantes-la-ville 27’19 »
  • 9 AMBERREE Olivier Csm Rosny-sur-seine 27’57 »
  • 10 PHAN Chanh-thong As Bourse 29’20 »
  • 11 MOUSSE Gerard Csm Rosny-sur-seine 29’25 »
  • 12 SAUREL Olivier As Bourse 29’59 »
  • 13 BLANCHET Michel Csm Rosny-sur-seine 30’15 »
  • 14 BURGAUD Christian   30’57 »
  • 15 FIAT Emmanuel White harriers suresnes* 31’10 »
  • 16 VALLENGELIER Frederic Csm Rosny-sur-seine 31’13 »
  • 17 LAUDRE Georges White Harriers Suresnes* 31’43 »
  • 18 LE QUERE Lionel White Harriers Suresnes* 31’49 »
  • 19 FULGONI Bruno White Harriers Suresnes* 33’20 »
  • 20 PORCHER Jean-philippe   33’59 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse