Resultats Les foulees de boissy-mauvoisin 2010



 

Résultats 14 Km

  • 1 EVEILLARD Arnaud Ca Mantes-la-ville 50’58 »
  • 2 THOREL Yann Non Licencié(e) 55’56 »
  • 3 AMBERREE Olivier Csm Rosny-sur-seine 57’22 »
  • 4 BLANCHET Daniel Csm Rosny-sur-seine 58’32 »
  • 5 PLANQUAIS Patrice Csm Rosny-sur-seine 58’51 »
  • 6 FIAT Emmanuel White Harriers Suresnes* 59’43 »
  • 7 LEMPERIERE Bernard Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h01’36 »
  • 8 VALLENGELIER Frederic Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h01’46 »
  • 9 HAMELIN Eric Non Licencié(e) 1h03’48 »
  • 10 COULBAUX Pascal Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h05’00 »
  • 11 ESPRIT Jean-pierre Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h05’35 »
  • 12 MASSON Jean-michel Non Licencié(e) 1h06’12 »
  • 13 BOIVIN Patrice Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h06’24 »
  • 14 DAVIDAS Alain Non Licencié(e) 1h08’18 »
  • 15 LEBLANC Stephane Non Licencié(e) 1h09’54 »
  • 16 ARCA Christine Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h12’49 »
  • 17 BRILLANT Jean-jacques Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h17’31 »
  • 18 GALANDRIN Philippe Non Licencié(e) 1h18’01 »
  • 19 LEPERE Carole Ouest Yvelines Athle* 1h18’01 »
  • 20 FOURNIAL SYLVIE Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h19’40 »

Résultats 21 Km

  • 1 VITARD Jean-luc Ca Mantes-la-ville 1h17’45 »
  • 2 DORE Cedric Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 1h18’44 »
  • 3 VAN OVERBERGHE Laurent Ca Mantes-la-ville 1h18’55 »
  • 4 DORE Eric Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h25’57 »
  • 5 FREULARD Didier Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h30’27 »
  • 6 DOS SANTOS Manu Non Licencié(e) 1h31’11 »
  • 7 CHATIN Christophe Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h34’52 »
  • 8 RODA Henri Non Licencié(e) 1h37’48 »
  • 9 ZEPPARELLI ERIC Non Licencié(e) 1h38’21 »
  • 10 NICOLLEAU Jean-luc Footing Club Cozes 1h40’20 »
  • 11 CHUPIN Eric Non Licencié(e) 1h40’33 »
  • 12 BAGOT Regis Non Licencié(e) 1h48’09 »
  • 13 ESTEYRIES Eric Non Licencié(e) 1h48’09 »
  • 14 LANGUEUX Pierre Non Licencié(e) 1h49’50 »
  • 15 LEBEGUET Pierre Foulees De St Germain En Laye 2h23’04 »

Résultats 7 Km

  • 1 RIFFAULT Florent Csm Rosny-sur-seine 26’46 »
  • 2 GORIEU Clement Non Licencié(e) 28’39 »
  • 3 BLANCHET Michel Csm Rosny-sur-seine 28’54 »
  • 4 MOUSSE GERARD Csm Rosny-sur-seine 29’01 »
  • 5 LELIEVRE Philippe Csm Rosny-sur-seine 29’47 »
  • 6 LION JOEL Non Licencié(e) 29’58 »
  • 7 LASCROUX Philippe White Harriers Suresnes* 30’02 »
  • 8 LE TALLEC Christophe White Harriers Suresnes* 30’24 »
  • 9 ESNIER Eric Non Licencié(e) 30’31 »
  • 10 PEROUELLE David Non Licencié(e) 30’31 »
  • 11 VAN OVERBERGHE Jayson Ca Mantes-la-ville 30’50 »
  • 12 POUTRELLE David Csm Rosny-sur-seine 31’22 »
  • 13 LEGEAY Clement Non Licencié(e) 32’34 »
  • 14 CHANTELOSE Thomas Non Licencié(e) 32’37 »
  • 15 LORDEL ROLAND Non Licencié(e) 33’22 »
  • 16 RENARD Claude Csm Rosny-sur-seine 33’28 »
  • 17 REGNIER Eric Non Licencié(e) 33’55 »
  • 18 BAILLY Helene Csm Rosny-sur-seine 34’57 »
  • 19 QUIMBEL Aglae Csm Rosny-sur-seine 36’04 »
  • 20 GADOTTI Jean-marie Csm Rosny-sur-seine 37’01 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse