Résultats Les foulées de beaune les mines 2014 à Beaune les mines


 

10,8km | M | 10,8km | Chr : M | 10800 m

  1. COMMIN Pierre 41’06 »
  2. JALLET Jean-louis 43’09 »
  3. FARGEAUD Pierre 44’23 »
  4. DESBORDES David 44’46 »
  5. FRANCILLON Patrick 45’32 »
  6. LAGADEC Joris 45’50 »
  7. CHAMPOUX Jean-baptiste 45’58 »
  8. PATRICIO Manuel 46’13 »
  9. RUCHOUX Thomas 48’51 »
  10. PORCHEZ Adeline 49’11 »
  11. QUERIAUD Carine 49’12 »
  12. JEANDEAUD Stephane 49’20 »
  13. CARO Julien 49’33 »
  14. VANDEAUX Joel 50’15 »
  15. HERAUD Carole 50’20 »
  16. FERNADES Tony 50’24 »
  17. ESCURIOL Pascal 50’31 »
  18. FRUGIER Serge 50’41 »
  19. DELHOUME Jean-pierre 50’44 »
  20. PENOT Sebastien 51’02 »
  21. ROUSSET Alain 51’34 »

16,2km | M | 16,2km | Chr : M | 16200 m

  1. MALLET Matthieu 1h00’10 »
  2. MONTEIL Julien 1h00’11 »
  3. POULET Marc 1h01’04 »
  4. BENETEAU Sebastien 1h02’59 »
  5. LASSALLE Jeremy 1h04’10 »
  6. DUPRAT Sebastien 1h05’26 »
  7. FAUVET Bruno 1h06’23 »
  8. DELAHAIGUE Sebastien 1h08’10 »
  9. PEYROULET LAMAISON Marc 1h08’57 »
  10. JANICOT Sebastien 1h09’53 »
  11. GUYADER Serge 1h10’05 »
  12. ROMECKE Kevin 1h10’26 »
  13. MONNET Patrick 1h10’34 »
  14. SAVARY Forian 1h10’55 »
  15. ROUSSY Philippe 1h12’19 »
  16. RACAUD Christophe 1h12’23 »
  17. LEJEUNE Pierre 1h12’33 »
  18. ROURE Jerome 1h12’54 »
  19. PREZINAT Thierry 1h12’58 »
  20. PINGAUD Pierre dominiqu 1h13’19 »
  21. CHOPY Pascale 1h13’36 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. DAVID Morgan 20’51 »
  2. COUTANCEAU Nicolas 21’01 »
  3. SOUCHAUD Thomas 21’38 »
  4. MERLE Sebastien 22’06 »
  5. DUMAS DELAGE Alain 24’29 »
  6. GOUTIER Gabriel 24’47 »
  7. COMMIN Adrien 25’49 »
  8. NANY Sebastien 26’05 »
  9. GABOUTY Geraldine 27’54 »
  10. ESCURIOL Muriel 28’32 »
  11. SCHROPF Oksanna 29’26 »
  12. MARTEL Mireille 29’47 »
  13. DUBOIS Christian 29’58 »
  14. MANDON Stephane 32’02 »
  15. CHEVALLET Karine 32’14 »
  16. VIETES Blandine 32’42 »
  17. BASSET Flavien 33’26 »
  18. FERRARI Sandrine 33’47 »
  19. CAUZZI Jean-paul 34’04 »
  20. ROUDIER Nathalie 34’42 »
  21. ACHARD Alain 34’42 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse