Resultats Les foulées de beaune les mines 2013


 

Résultats 10,8km | M | 10,8km | Chr : M

  • 1 ALMEIDA Antonio St Just Le Martel 40’37 »
  • 2 COMMIN Pierre   42’11 »
  • 3 CUISINIER Stephane Verneuil Oxygene 42’20 »
  • 4 BURK Philippe Verneuil Oxygene 43’06 »
  • 5 CHALARD Daniel As St-junien 43’21 »
  • 6 FEVRIER Patrick   44’22 »
  • 7 MERLE Sebastien   44’32 »
  • 8 ROUGIER Guillaume   44’50 »
  • 9 DOUCET Regis Les Pattes Au Beurre 46’06 »
  • 10 FABRE Simon   46’13 »
  • 11 SURAULT Willy St Priest Taurion 46’19 »
  • 12 NICOLAS Fabrice Verneuil Oxygene 46’40 »
  • 13 DUFRAISSE Cyril Panazol 47’17 »
  • 14 PECOUT Patricia Verneuil Oxygene 47’43 »
  • 15 VIGNAUD Jean-jacques Bgsa 48’31 »
  • 16 BOURGAIN Alexis   49’31 »
  • 17 GAUTIER Jordan Limoges Athle 49’48 »
  • 18 LACHEZE Dominique Spi 87 50’10 »
  • 19 DUFOURLO Thierry   50’46 »
  • 20 THEIL Eric   51’54 »

Résultats 16,2km | M | 16,2km | Chr : M

  • 1 DURET Camille Lgs Athle 59’18 »
  • 2 LAMIGE Sylvain Insa Athle 1h03’38 »
  • 3 PEYROULET LAMAISON Marc Km 42 1h07’22 »
  • 4 LACORRE Jean-pierre Km 42 1h07’39 »
  • 5 MONNET Patrick   1h09’11 »
  • 6 JANICOT Sebastien St Martin No Limit 1h09’38 »
  • 7 CARROIS Jacques Ats Caf 87 1h12’08 »
  • 8 NEGRARIE Patrick As St Junien 1h12’45 »
  • 9 ROURE Jerome Spi 87 1h13’11 »
  • 10 DESCHAMPS David Verneuil Oxygene 1h16’28 »
  • 11 ALLEGROS Adrien Spi 87 1h17’13 »
  • 12 BONNAUD Vincent   1h17’26 »
  • 13 GUILLET Yannick Spi 87 1h18’16 »
  • 14 VAUZELLE DUTISSEUIL Carole   1h19’32 »
  • 15 DUSTISSEUIL Jean-christophe   1h19’34 »
  • 16 QUERIN Olivier   1h19’52 »
  • 17 ROUSSET Alain Spi 87 1h20’14 »
  • 18 BERTON Francois Cc Nieul 1h20’23 »
  • 19 DUBOUCHAUD Guillaume Cc Nieul 1h20’24 »
  • 20 POMMIER Jean-jacques Spi 87 1h21’50 »

Résultats 5,4km | M | 5,4km | Chr : M

  • 1 MEDUS Lilian Athle Sud 77 18’14 »
  • 2 HERAUD Sylvain Les Parachutistes Belges 21’17 »
  • 3 PELLERIN Jerome Verneuil Oxygene 22’52 »
  • 4 BIDEAU Geoffroy   23’30 »
  • 5 FERNANDES Tony Benfica 24’29 »
  • 6 LOUIS Stephane   24’41 »
  • 7 LAFAYE Sandrine Capo Lgs 25’49 »
  • 8 ANUZET Thierry   27’17 »
  • 9 RUCHOUX Theo   29’52 »
  • 10 ROCHE Melanie   30’19 »
  • 11 LEBRETON Matthieu Etoile Sport Moislines 30’20 »
  • 12 DELMARIVIERE Mathieu Rc Folles 32’02 »
  • 13 CARDEAUD Sebastien Rc Folles 32’03 »
  • 14 NAYLE Camille   32’36 »
  • 15 LEBLANC Loic Rc Folles 32’46 »
  • 16 FERAL Dimitri   32’47 »
  • 17 VERGONJANNE Bernard   33’38 »
  • 18 JANICOT Marie-claude Km 42 34’34 »
  • 19 BOIROUX Jean-philippe   37’30 »
  • 20 BALIVET Martine   43’31 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse