Resultats Les foulees dammartinoises 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 NOIZIER Jerome Ac Villers Cotterets 33’33 »
  • 2 ARACI Youcef Dynamic Aulnay Club 36’04 »
  • 3 FAIVRE Baptiste Asptt Besancon 36’22 »
  • 4 GRAS Herve Cs Meaux 36’47 »
  • 5 LECOQ David Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 37’26 »
  • 6 COCA Frank Cor Dammartin 37’43 »
  • 7 LEMAIRE Christophe   38’31 »
  • 8 PACOME Jocelyn   38’37 »
  • 9 FISEL Frederique Pontault Aac 39’48 »
  • 10 DELACROIX Xavier Bussy st georges athletisme 40’33 »
  • 11 MORTUREUX Eric Cs Courtry 40’47 »
  • 12 HAMON Jean-claude Pontault Aac 40’49 »
  • 13 POTET Jerome Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 40’50 »
  • 14 DUPUIS Olivier Es Saint Pathus-oissery 40’50 »
  • 15 VARNIERE Christophe Us Crepy-en-valois 41’24 »
  • 16 BRANCAZ Jean batiste   41’53 »
  • 17 DOUSSAINT Franck Fédération française d’athlétisme 42’09 »
  • 18 SANTERRE Thierry Us Crepy-en-valois 42’11 »
  • 19 DUCHANGE Raynald   42’13 »
  • 20 CHAZALY Dominique Athle 48 / Marvejols cross marathon 42’18 »

Résultats COURSE 4 | M | COURSE 4 | Chr : M

  • 1 MIGNON Theo Cor Dammartin 3’49 »
  • 2 CUESTO Leo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’57 »
  • 3 BEAUCHAMP Noam Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’00 »
  • 4 FIEVET Laura   4’13 »
  • 5 DEVINCENZI Matteo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’21 »
  • 6 OTTO Mickael Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’25 »
  • 7 LALANDE Alexis Cor Dammartin 4’26 »
  • 8 CORREIA Salome Cor Dammartin 4’27 »
  • 9 GOMIS Lilanee Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’30 »
  • 10 NEVEUR AIRAUD Theo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’30 »
  • 11 DUQUEYROIX Saul Cor Dammartin 4’31 »
  • 12 TRUONG Maelys Cor Dammartin 4’34 »
  • 13 BOURASSE Mathis Cor Dammartin 4’35 »
  • 14 VEGNY Adam Cor Dammartin 4’36 »
  • 15 TRIOULEYRE Amaury Cor Dammartin 4’38 »
  • 16 LENOIR Julien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’39 »
  • 17 CELIGNY Carla Cor Dammartin 4’54 »
  • 18 FERREIRA DA SILVA Camille Cor Dammartin 4’56 »
  • 19 GOMIS Lalya Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’56 »
  • 20 MATEUS Joan Cor Dammartin 4’59 »

Résultats COURSE 1 | M | COURSE 1 | Chr : M

  • 1 LOCICIRO Arnaud Cs Meaux 17’55 »
  • 2 MATET Dominique Usm Gagny 19’13 »
  • 3 GUILHAUMON Fabrice   19’51 »
  • 4 KADI Lyes Cor Dammartin 22’40 »
  • 5 CESBRON Enzo Cor Dammartin 22’58 »
  • 6 BERNAGE Tara Cor Dammartin 23’31 »
  • 7 BERNAGE David Cor Dammartin 23’32 »
  • 8 ZARKA Eric Cor Dammartin 25’53 »
  • 9 QUEVREUX Maxime Cor Dammartin 26’00 »
  • 10 RENAULT Gaetan Cor Dammartin 26’17 »
  • 11 ERTZSCHEID Frantz   26’59 »
  • 12 FABBRO Giulia Cor Dammartin 27’02 »
  • 13 BERNARD Marie Cor Dammartin 27’04 »
  • 14 CLABAUT Emeline Cor Dammartin 27’45 »
  • 15 BRUNET Julie Cor Dammartin 29’05 »
  • 16 LE VAILLANT Aurelie Cor Dammartin 29’26 »
  • 17 CONTENTO Laurence Domont Athletisme 30’00 »
  • 18 CAILLAULT Severine   30’06 »
  • 19 BANGA Anne-lise Cor Dammartin 32’40 »
  • 20 PEREIRA Camille Cor Dammartin 33’07 »

Résultats COURSE 3 | M | COURSE 3 | Chr : M

  • 1 VEGA Nicolas Cor Dammartin 10’23 »
  • 2 IOLUIS Yacine   10’32 »
  • 3 PEIGNEUX Thomas Es Saint Pathus-oissery 10’35 »
  • 4 TRUONG Vincent Cor Dammartin 10’38 »
  • 5 VEXLER Ilhan Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 10’40 »
  • 6 LEDREIN Cyprien Cor Dammartin 10’44 »
  • 7 PETIT Damien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 10’54 »
  • 8 PAUL Stacy Es Saint Pathus-oissery 11’02 »
  • 9 BOC Solenn Es Saint Pathus-oissery 11’04 »
  • 10 NOUVEL Quentin Cor Dammartin 11’05 »
  • 11 CELIGNY Chloe Cor Dammartin 11’07 »
  • 12 FIEVET Clara   11’12 »
  • 13 CIERGE Damien Cor Dammartin 11’45 »
  • 14 BOESPFLUG Lucie Cor Dammartin 11’46 »
  • 15 RUELLE Leo Cor Dammartin 11’49 »
  • 16 DURAND Ambre Cor Dammartin 11’56 »
  • 17 PORTAY Baptiste Cor Dammartin 12’07 »
  • 18 PISAREV Tami Cor Dammartin 12’09 »
  • 19 DUBOIS Aurelie Cor Dammartin 12’13 »
  • 20 RABAH Idris   12’20 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse