Resultats Les foulees dammartinoises 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 FLORANGE Noe Es Saint Pathus-oissery 34’55 »
  • 2 CHRISTIANY Jerome Es Saint Pathus-oissery 35’11 »
  • 3 DJAHEL Slimane Es Saint Pathus-oissery 36’21 »
  • 4 DIEULE Eric Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 36’21 »
  • 5 BACHELARD Cyrille Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 36’51 »
  • 6 DEFFAY Romain   37’01 »
  • 7 BLONDIN Gerard Es Saint Pathus-oissery 37’15 »
  • 8 GUILLET Laurent Cs Meaux 39’02 »
  • 9 BAILLY Frederic Es Saint Pathus-oissery 39’04 »
  • 10 DUPUIS Tristan Es Saint Pathus-oissery 39’05 »
  • 11 DEPRET Mathieu Lille Metropole Athletisme* 39’59 »
  • 12 DE KESLING Ludovic Es Saint Pathus-oissery 40’44 »
  • 13 DUPUIS Olivier Es Saint Pathus-oissery 41’13 »
  • 14 DILLY Sebastien   41’21 »
  • 15 CATANIA Jordan Cor Dammartin 41’51 »
  • 16 HANAU Stephane Pontault Aac 42’02 »
  • 17 POTET Jerome Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 42’04 »
  • 18 DELVAL Alain Us Olympique De Chelles 42’21 »
  • 19 DEFFAY Patrick Cs Meaux 42’22 »
  • 20 BONNERAVE Claude Es Saint Pathus-oissery 42’24 »

Résultats COURSE 4 | M | COURSE 4 | Chr : M

  • 1 FERDINAND Samuel Asp Senart Athletisme 3’37 »
  • 2 PEIGNEUX Thomas Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’37 »
  • 3 BEAUCHAMP Noam Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’52 »
  • 4 WEBER Lylou Cor Dammartin 3’54 »
  • 5 MIGNON Theo Cor Dammartin 3’58 »
  • 6 NOUVEL Quentin Cor Dammartin 3’58 »
  • 7 IDRIS Rabah   4’11 »
  • 8 DEVINCENZI Matteo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’13 »
  • 9 BOURASSE Mathis Cor Dammartin 4’14 »
  • 10 RICARD Kilyan Cor Dammartin 4’16 »
  • 11 BRUDEY Dewitt Cor Dammartin 4’16 »
  • 12 OTTO Mickael Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’17 »
  • 13 MIQUET-TROISVALETS Nicolas Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’17 »
  • 14 LALANDE Alexis Cor Dammartin 4’18 »
  • 15 SCHATZ Samuel Cor Dammartin 4’20 »
  • 16 FIEVET Laura   4’21 »
  • 17 TRUONG Maelys Cor Dammartin 4’24 »
  • 18 RICARD Nicolas Cor Dammartin 4’25 »
  • 19 SCHAAFS Mathieu Cor Dammartin 4’25 »
  • 20 ZARKA Ethan Cor Dammartin 4’45 »

Résultats COURSE 1 | M | COURSE 1 | Chr : M

  • 1 LOCICIRO Arnaud   18’47 »
  • 2 MERLIOT Olivier   18’55 »
  • 3 VERDA Stephan Cor Dammartin 23’09 »
  • 4 DEPRET Pierre Entente Sambre Avesnois 59* 23’56 »
  • 5 REGRAGUI Anis Cor Dammartin 24’28 »
  • 6 FREMAUX Mickael   25’05 »
  • 7 FREMAUX Raymond   25’06 »
  • 8 FERDINAND Eva maite Asp Senart Athletisme 25’27 »
  • 9 RUBERT Damien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 25’43 »
  • 10 SANTOS Julie Es Saint Pathus-oissery 26’08 »
  • 11 KROL Lucie Cor Dammartin 27’27 »
  • 12 GANGA Linda   30’31 »
  • 13 PEREIRA Camille Cor Dammartin 31’07 »
  • 14 MARQUET Jean francois   34’20 »
  • 15 LE VAILLANT Nathalie Es Saint Pathus-oissery 34’58 »
  • 16 LEMERCIER FERDINAND Anne Asp Senart Athletisme 35’20 »

Résultats COURSE 3 | M | COURSE 3 | Chr : M

  • 1 ANICETTE Romuald Es Saint Pathus-oissery 9’59 »
  • 2 TRUONG Vincent Cor Dammartin 10’29 »
  • 3 FERDINAND Norman Asp Senart Athletisme 10’35 »
  • 4 PAUL Stacy Es Saint Pathus-oissery 10’41 »
  • 5 VEGA Nicolas Cor Dammartin 10’44 »
  • 6 IDRIS Yacine   10’47 »
  • 7 MEHADJI Chemsdine Cor Dammartin 10’49 »
  • 8 BERNAGE Tara Cor Dammartin 10’51 »
  • 9 CELIGNY Chloe Cor Dammartin 11’02 »
  • 10 LUONG Son Cor Dammartin 11’09 »
  • 11 LEDREIN Cyprien Cor Dammartin 11’09 »
  • 12 CESBRON Carla Cor Dammartin 11’19 »
  • 13 FIEVET Clara   11’20 »
  • 14 ZARKA Franck Cor Dammartin 11’26 »
  • 15 CHOUHIB Dounia Cor Dammartin 11’38 »
  • 16 PORTAY Baptiste Cor Dammartin 11’44 »
  • 17 BAKANIKINA Lea Es Saint Pathus-oissery 11’49 »
  • 18 ALEM Leila Cor Dammartin 12’00 »
  • 19 CLABAUT Emeline Cor Dammartin 12’19 »
  • 20 FLORANGE Celine Es Saint Pathus-oissery 12’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse