Résultats Les foulées chanusiennes 2015 à Chanu


 

Course BEF et BEM – 2.1km BE | M | Course BEF et BEM – 2.1km BE | Chr : M | 2100 m

  1. LHOMER Aubin –
  2. JAURY Cecile –
  3. VANIER Steven –
  4. LEDOS Emeric –
  5. ASSADI Ryan –
  6. COURTEILLE Loan –
  7. HAMARD Valentin –
  8. FROUEL Kyllian –
  9. MARY Baptiste –
  10. MARY Anthony –

Course MIF et MIM – 2.8km MI | M | Course MIF et MIM – 2.8km MI | Chr : M | 2800 m

  1. DUFLOT Rodolphe –
  2. BRIENS Hugo –
  3. MINTHE Ramatov –
  4. MONDRACKE Steven –
  5. MONDRACKE Emeline –
  6. PARIS-PEREZ Elena –
  7. BRARD William –
  8. GUITON Fantine –
  9. HERGAULT Marie –

Course 12km TC | M | Course 12km TC | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. LECOQ Philippe 41’46 »
  2. BIZEUL Charly 43’34 »
  3. LEDOS Fabrice 44’49 »
  4. COLIN Emmanuel 45’07 »
  5. HEUZE Pierrick 45’16 »
  6. LEVERNIEUX Jonathan 45’34 »
  7. LERAT Didier 46’09 »
  8. LETISSIER Theophile 46’19 »
  9. MARY Florian 46’22 »
  10. LERAITRE Samuel 46’40 »
  11. HUCHON Alain 46’50 »
  12. CEYSSEL Bruno 46’55 »
  13. RYAMPS Thibault 47’27 »
  14. TESSON Guillaume 48’00 »
  15. CHESNAIS Anthony 49’16 »
  16. SPRUYTTE Nicolas 49’35 »
  17. MARCHANDET Francis 49’46 »
  18. MARGUERITE Jean 49’50 »
  19. PICHOT Guillaume 49’59 »
  20. MARIE Jimmy 50’06 »
  21. FURON Loic 51’29 »

Course 6km TC | M | Course 6km TC | Chr : M | 6000 m

  1. LAJETTE Cyril 20’32 »
  2. BOURGE Arnaud 21’29 »
  3. DELANGE Clement 21’33 »
  4. THEBLINE Patrick 22’04 »
  5. MATHELIER Michel 22’22 »
  6. BOUL Gilles 22’31 »
  7. PERTHUIS Alexandre 22’44 »
  8. GAUTIER Laurent 22’45 »
  9. BONDIS Christian 23’11 »
  10. BEDOUET Thierry 23’33 »
  11. TOUATI Tahar 23’41 »
  12. BLANCHARD Benjamin 23’44 »
  13. DEMESLAY Sylvian 24’13 »
  14. DUCHEMIN Olivier 24’37 »
  15. DELARUE Tom 24’44 »
  16. VICTOR Remy 25’07 »
  17. ROLLAND Nathalie 25’20 »
  18. DEMETS Alain 25’34 »
  19. DELARUE Bruno 25’39 »
  20. LAIZE Daniel 26’28 »
  21. HOREAU Claude 27’02 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse