Résultats Les foulees armentieroises 2013 à Armentieres


 

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  1. LECOEUCHE Arnaud 33’07 »
  2. SERROEN Nico 33’22 »
  3. COULOMB Jean michel 34’25 »
  4. BERTRAND Sebastien 34’29 »
  5. RAIMOND Frederic 34’42 »
  6. BERTRAND Arnaud 35’43 »
  7. DEBARGE Jeroan 35’58 »
  8. VOERMANS Leo 36’19 »
  9. BEBEN Sebastien 36’35 »
  10. FEBVRE Nicolas 37’09 »
  11. SADOINE Frederic 37’33 »
  12. BARON Anthony 37’34 »
  13. GOREL Christophe 38’21 »
  14. DRALI Nasser 38’27 »
  15. VALLEZ Frederic 38’34 »
  16. MALVACHE Nicolas 38’41 »
  17. XXXXX Xxx 38’44 »
  18. ROSART Marie 39’11 »
  19. DEBACQ Jimmy 39’12 »
  20. MALENGE Alexandre 39’19 »
  21. DIERYCK Pascal 39’49 »

2km | M | 2km | Chr : M

  1. HAESEBROECK Hugo 5’56 »
  2. HAESEBROECK Simon 6’00 »
  3. DESAULTY Alix 6’07 »
  4. DESMET Jean louis 6’20 »
  5. DESMET Emilien 6’23 »
  6. DUCROQUET Camille 6’25 »
  7. TEMMERMAN Coline 6’35 »
  8. VANDOOLAEGHE Margot 6’47 »
  9. RICHARD Lea 6’49 »
  10. DESAULTY Mak 7’01 »
  11. CAPON Clementine 7’03 »
  12. GUILAIN Louis 7’05 »
  13. PEERE Marie 7’08 »
  14. DECAESTECKER Victorien 7’12 »
  15. SANSSE Clement 7’15 »
  16. QUIVRONT Justine 7’18 »
  17. VERVAECKE Clement 7’35 »
  18. PROUMEN Emilie 7’41 »
  19. TISON Clarence 7’43 »
  20. GOUWY Tiffany 7’54 »
  21. BERQUIN Elodie 8’18 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  1. SERROEN Nico 16’37 »
  2. BERTRAND Sebastien 17’05 »
  3. DE BACKER Frederik (Bel) 17’25 »
  4. HENOCQ Nicolas 17’39 »
  5. BEUDIN Regis 18’15 »
  6. VITTU Guillaume 18’24 »
  7. JOMBART Benoit 18’41 »
  8. PAMART Geoffrey 18’43 »
  9. URBANIJA Romain 18’53 »
  10. BERTHELOT Sebastien 19’09 »
  11. URANO Adrien 19’24 »
  12. GOREL Benoit 19’51 »
  13. CARLIER Guillaume 20’25 »
  14. PORET Sebastien 20’28 »
  15. LEQUIN Aymeric 20’35 »
  16. LECIGNE Didier 20’39 »
  17. VERBRUGGHE Gino 20’49 »
  18. DELANNOY David 20’51 »
  19. CHARLES Mathieu 20’53 »
  20. CHARLES Daniel 21’00 »
  21. FRULEUX Aurelien 21’07 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse