Résultats Les courses du casino 2015 à Forges les eaux


 

7km marche du casino | M | 7km marche du casino | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. LAVOINE Gilles 39’44 »
  2. BOUFFARD Philippe 42’11 »
  3. LE FRANCOIS Eric 42’34 »
  4. LECONTE Christian 42’56 »
  5. GROUT Remi 43’41 »
  6. BOURDIN Jean-marie 44’31 »
  7. SANNIER Hugues 45’17 »
  8. HAMON Daniel 46’35 »
  9. GRUBSKI Marc 47’09 »
  10. FLAHAUT Jean-louis 47’36 »
  11. COMONT Sylvie 48’22 »
  12. FREBOURG Marie-line 49’13 »
  13. LEFEBVRE Christine 49’15 »
  14. PREVOST Jean-claude 49’18 »
  15. GOURRIER Christelle 52’09 »
  16. CORROY Pascal 52’12 »
  17. LANDA Gerard 52’26 »
  18. CANAPLE Gerard 52’39 »
  19. DUVIVIER Franck 52’40 »
  20. FRECHON Nicole 52’42 »
  21. FRANCONVILLE Michel 53’30 »

La forgionne – 7km | F | La forgionne – 7km | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. MARCILLE Aurelie 30’40 »
  2. ACCARY Geraldine 31’13 »
  3. MOHORIC Laurence 31’54 »
  4. BAILLY Laetitia 33’06 »
  5. LECLERC Louise 33’32 »
  6. PRIEUR Marie 34’06 »
  7. CABOT Justine 34’24 »
  8. PIERDET Marie-josee 34’33 »
  9. HUBERT Marie-astrid 35’03 »
  10. GODEBOUT Christine 35’13 »
  11. QUEVAVILLERS Delphine 35’14 »
  12. LEGROS Eloise 35’30 »
  13. FOURNIER Alice 35’34 »
  14. LHOMMET Claudine 35’40 »
  15. BEUX Muriel 35’49 »
  16. CARRE Ludivine 36’33 »
  17. SAGEOT Fabienne 37’15 »
  18. BUNEL Valerie 37’17 »
  19. THOMAS Melanie 37’21 »
  20. HENOT Severine 37’23 »
  21. BERTHELIN Celine 37’25 »

10 km du casino | M | 10 km du casino | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. BENARI Moktar 34’24 »
  2. SAINT GILLES Gaetan 36’56 »
  3. AUBLE Denis 37’04 »
  4. MORTELECQ Matthieu 37’09 »
  5. LEJEUNE Julien 37’31 »
  6. LEROY Aurelien 37’52 »
  7. SIMONET Franck 38’08 »
  8. BEAUSSIRE Christian 38’29 »
  9. LEBOURG Yannick 38’30 »
  10. PLAUT Jean-claude 38’32 »
  11. AUDEBERT Enguerrand 38’37 »
  12. CARON Julien 39’19 »
  13. DELBOULLE Nicolas 39’30 »
  14. TESSON Sebastien 39’39 »
  15. RIMBERT Louis 39’51 »
  16. LECOQ Stephane 39’59 »
  17. FOURNIER Martial 40’03 »
  18. MORIN Guillaume 40’07 »
  19. SOULEZ Jean-paul 40’09 »
  20. CAULLE Cedric 40’31 »
  21. LEBRUN Louis 40’43 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse