Resultats Les courses de l’antimoine 2012


 

Résultats Trail 12 Km | M | Trail 12 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 JADAUD Yoann Athle Bocage Vendee* 50’38 »
  • 2 UZUREAU Simon Running Val D Hyrome 50’39 »
  • 3 VINCENT Cedric Athle Bocage Vendee* 50’41 »
  • 4 PUAU Gwenael Non Licencié(e) 51’52 »
  • 5 VAUZELLE Maxime Athle Bocage Vendee* 53’03 »
  • 6 ROUSSIERE Gildas Non Licencié(e) 53’10 »
  • 7 GAY Frederic (Sui) Ac Roche-sur-yon * 54’28 »
  • 8 BONNET Philippe Athle Bocage Vendee* 55’15 »
  • 9 MARTINEAU Thierry Non Licencié(e) 56’04 »
  • 10 CHAPRON Philippe Entente Des Mauges* 56’19 »
  • 11 PERRIN Karim Athle Bocage Vendee* 57’03 »
  • 12 BERNIER Florian Athle Bocage Vendee* 57’28 »
  • 13 ROULEAU Laurent Athle Bocage Vendee* 57’39 »
  • 14 VINCENDEAU Thomas Non Licencié(e) 57’48 »
  • 15 DELESTRE Sandrine Grand Angouleme Athletisme 57’59 »
  • 16 GEMARD David As Saint-sylvain D’anjou 58’04 »
  • 17 AUVINET Michel Entente Sevre 58’25 »
  • 18 FAURE Alain Non Licencié(e) 58’47 »
  • 19 FORT Philippe Non Licencié(e) 59’52 »
  • 20 GUEDON Emmanuel Non Licencié(e) 59’59 »

Résultats Trail 22 Kms | M | Trail 22 Kms | Chr : M

  • 1 RETAILLEAU Eric Entente Sevre 1h29’23 »
  • 2 AUVINET Claude Entente Sevre 1h36’02 »
  • 3 MINGUET Bertrand Nord Vendee Athletisme 1h37’43 »
  • 4 MAYET Jerome PASS RUNNING 1h39’36 »
  • 5 GODARD Roger Athle Bocage Vendee* 1h41’26 »
  • 6 CHAUVET Quentin Athle Bocage Vendee* 1h42’03 »
  • 7 GUERIN Bernard Jogging Club Sablais 1h42’33 »
  • 8 BOIRE Freddy Atras Mortagne 1h43’03 »
  • 9 GUILBAUD Regis Les herbiers vendée triathlon 1h43’24 »
  • 10 PORCEL Etienne Non Licencié(e) 1h45’05 »
  • 11 HERBERT Jean-francois Non Licencié(e) 1h46’49 »
  • 12 JAUDRONNET Pascal Non Licencié(e) 1h47’30 »
  • 13 PEDRON Herve Athle Bocage Vendee* 1h47’31 »
  • 14 SOULARD Jean-marie A.s.p.t.t. Niort 1h48’07 »
  • 15 GABORIAU Christophe Non Licencié(e) 1h48’40 »
  • 16 GUINAUDEAU Charles Non Licencié(e) 1h48’48 »
  • 17 LOISEAU Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 1h49’17 »
  • 18 REMIGEREAU Michel Athle Bocage Vendee* 1h49’42 »
  • 19 DRAPEAU Yoann ROCHETREJOUX 1h50’17 »
  • 20 BERLANGER Christelle Non Licencié(e) 1h50’33 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse