Resultats Les ch’tites foulees 2013


 

Résultats 11km200 | M | 11km200 | Chr : M

  • 1 ELLEBOUDT Guillaume Jogging Club Wormhout 38’36 »
  • 2 JOSEPH Vincent O.s.aire Sur La Lys 40’07 »
  • 3 DUBOIS David Arc International 41’25 »
  • 4 ANSEL Jerome   41’54 »
  • 5 QUENUT Laurent O.s.aire Sur La Lys 42’06 »
  • 6 TRAISNEL Frederic   42’42 »
  • 7 SAILLY Nicolas Houlle 43’16 »
  • 8 LALOUX Fabrice   43’30 »
  • 9 DELERUE Patrick   44’10 »
  • 10 LAOUER Amar   44’28 »
  • 11 CORION Sylvain   44’56 »
  • 12 ALVAREZ LEON Manuel O.s.aire Sur La Lys 45’03 »
  • 13 HIRSCH Raynald Jogging Club Wormhout 45’12 »
  • 14 D’HAUDT Fabien   45’41 »
  • 15 TITECA Christophe Cappelle 45’52 »
  • 16 D’HALLUIN Benoit   46’07 »
  • 17 DESWARTE Jim   46’40 »
  • 18 BOLLENGIER Christian Oa Hazebrouck 47’03 »
  • 19 LEON CONCEPCION Rebeca O.s.aire Sur La Lys 47’19 »
  • 20 RUBBELYNCK Kevin   47’31 »

Résultats 2km | M | 2km | Chr : M

  • 1 VILLAIN Maxime Les Ch’tis Coureurs Flamands D 6’59 »
  • 2 GRAC Paul O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 7’23 »
  • 3 DEHONDT Jean-baptiste   7’35 »
  • 4 RUDENKO Dimitri St Venant Athletisme 7’41 »
  • 5 VERMEERCH Enguerrand Aca St-omer 8’22 »
  • 6 DEHONDT Claire   9’18 »
  • 7 LEROY Baptiste Les Ch’tis Coureurs Flamands D 9’39 »

Résultats 5km800 | M | 5km800 | Chr : M

  • 1 ELLEBOUDT Edouard Jogging Club Wormhout 20’36 »
  • 2 VERHAEGHE Dylan O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 21’00 »
  • 3 REDHEAD Christopher O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 21’48 »
  • 4 HAUDRECHY Cedric Es Arques 22’19 »
  • 5 VANDERSTRAETEN Christophe Courir A Gravelines 22’29 »
  • 6 HERMET Luc Arc International 22’36 »
  • 7 DELENEUVILLE Cedric Cg Haubourdin 23’03 »
  • 8 AERNOUDTS Thierry Jeunesse Cappeloise 23’09 »
  • 9 POULET Jean luc   23’35 »
  • 10 VANDERSTRAETEN Karine Courir A Gravelines 23’41 »
  • 11 GRAC Thibault O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 23’46 »
  • 12 SAGOT Philippe Arc International 23’51 »
  • 13 VERHAEGHE Patrick Jogging Club De Warneton 23’57 »
  • 14 QUENIVET Michel O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 24’17 »
  • 15 MASSET Michel Rc Blendecques 24’25 »
  • 16 GUERY Jean-pierre O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 24’33 »
  • 17 VERRIELE Benoit Arc International 24’39 »
  • 18 QUENUT Franck O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 25’06 »
  • 19 PETITPREZ Remi O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 26’12 »
  • 20 DEVEYER Aurelien O.s.a Aire Sur La Lys 26’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse