Resultats Les boucles de l’issole 2012


 

Résultats | M | | Chr : M

  • 1 AIGNAN Adrien Ste-anastasie 4’40 »
  • 1 LOUCHART Yan Auby Athétic Club 10’29 »
  • 2 GUIOCHET Lucas Nice 4’41 »
  • 2 DERBANN Romuald Nice 10’39 »
  • 3 MICHARD Romain Vernaison 4’42 »
  • 3 MOUDERE Yanis Tec 11’23 »
  • 4 BOULEY Arthur Ste Anastasie 4’47 »
  • 4 BATAILLARD Melvin Macon 11’41 »
  • 5 THERY Chloe Trail Athlétisme Bessois 4’52 »
  • 5 LEMOINE Zoe Marseille 12’01 »
  • 6 BATAILLARD Helena Istres 4’59 »
  • 6 BADON Andrew Carnoules 12’08 »
  • 7 GAY Thibaut Ste-anastasie 5’01 »
  • 7 NUGUE Julien Hyeres 12’08 »
  • 8 MARCEL Raphael Duc 5’01 »
  • 8 LEMOINE Arthur Marseille 12’09 »
  • 9 MATHIS Valentin Gareoult 5’02 »
  • 9 MARCEL Maxime Draguignan 12’12 »
  • 10 LINAIS Leonie Hyéres 5’04 »
  • 10 ACTUARIUS Tristan   12’25 »
  • 11 GUIOCHET Malo Stade Laurentin Athlé 5’05 »
  • 11 DUFFAU Theo Ste Anastasie 12’58 »
  • 12 MICHENOT-RAUD Lilou Paris U C 5’06 »
  • 12 DERBANN Laetitia Nice 13’18 »
  • 13 HERMITTE Remi Tourves 5’07 »
  • 13 FIGUEIREDO Valentin Trail Athlétisme Bessois 13’48 »
  • 14 BADON Terry Carnoules 5’13 »
  • 14 MARAND Laura Epf 13’59 »
  • 15 RAYOT-SBROLLINI Marwin Ste-anastasie 5’13 »
  • 15 DIQUATTRO Matteo Cavalaire 14’02 »
  • 16 LANGEL Emmanuel Rocbaron 5’14 »
  • 16 CORTOPASSI Louis Duffau 14’15 »
  • 17 MICHARD Chloe Venissieux 5’16 »
  • 17 DUFFAU Lea Ste Anastasie 14’28 »
  • 18 MATHIS Anna Gareoult 5’20 »
  • 18 CORTOPASSI Martin Ste Anastasie 15’04 »
  • 19 ARDISSON Solene Paris 5’22 »
  • 19 CASIMIR-FAVROT Maia Stade Brestois 15’19 »
  • 20 ROSA Antonin Besse 5’25 »
  • 20 CASIMIR-FAVROT Zazie Brest 15’19 »
  • – PEROT Manon Sta-anastasie AB
  • – RODRIGUEZ Remy Ste Anastasie AB

Résultats COURSE ADULTE | M | COURSE ADULTE | Chr : M

  • 1 DERBANNE Sebastien C S C Sovab 41’03 »
  • 2 BRIDAULT Louis-philippe Racing Club Arras 41’50 »
  • 3 RAFAEL Jean-philippe S L Hospitaliers Toulon 41’55 »
  • 4 BRUN Jean-pierre Saint Zacharie 42’03 »
  • 5 CHAMKHIA Abdel Team Jogger Toulon 42’10 »
  • 6 DUFOSSE Emmanuel E F S R A Reims 42’14 »
  • 7 DE SIANO Thierry Cap Garonne 43’11 »
  • 8 RICHARD Jean-baptiste Entente Sportive Nanterre 43’38 »
  • 9 MAGNAN Sebastien Tourves 44’15 »
  • 10 HUBERT Sebastien C A Puget 44’45 »
  • 11 GONNET Frederic S L Hospitaliers Toulon 45’22 »
  • 12 THERY Cyril Trail Athlé Bessois 46’04 »
  • 13 COSTE Florent Ste-anastasie 46’07 »
  • 14 RODGERS Patrick Seillons Source D’argens 46’20 »
  • 15 HOAREAU Henri Spiridon C-a 46’25 »
  • 16 BACHER Christian Annecy 46’41 »
  • 17 GUIOCHET Gilles Nice 47’06 »
  • 18 LE HENAEF Nicolas Voeuil Et Giget 47’08 »
  • 19 VICEDO Philippe Draguignan 47’10 »
  • 20 RIPERT Stephane Ste Maxime Athle – Golfe St-tr 47’20 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse