Resultats Les 18ème foulees commerciennes 2012


 

Résultats COURSE BENJAMINS BENJAMINES | M | COURSE BENJAMINS BENJAMINES | Chr : M

  • 1 THIBERT Maxence Groupe Athletic Commercien 6’53 »
  • 2 QUEHAN Mathis Nl 7’04 »
  • 3 THOMAS Lucas   7’32 »
  • 4 MATHIEU Aline   7’52 »
  • 5 KUREK Camille Sport Athletic Verdunois 7’56 »
  • 6 DUBREUIL Aurore S/l Co Saint-dizier 8’30 »
  • 7 GENTILS Maelle Groupe Athletic Commercien 8’53 »

Résultats COURSE DES AS | M | COURSE DES AS | Chr : M

  • 1 LEFEVRE Cedric S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 35’28 »
  • 2 PRESSON Emmanuel Ga Meusien * 36’30 »
  • 3 PELTIER David Ga Meusien * 36’54 »
  • 4 HASSANI Toufik Groupe Athletic Commercien 37’06 »
  • 5 COTTON Davy S/l Co Saint-dizier 38’21 »
  • 6 KUREK Richard Sport Athletic Verdunois 38’38 »
  • 7 ALVES Emmanuel Groupe Athletic Commercien 39’58 »
  • 8 DUBREUIL Denis S/l Co Saint-dizier 40’07 »
  • 9 PETITJEAN Gerald S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 40’20 »
  • 10 BRITO Daniel S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 40’34 »
  • 11 PROUDHON Denis Nl 40’48 »
  • 12 CORREIA Mickael S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 41’01 »
  • 13 TRICHOT Alain   41’50 »
  • 14 CLAUDY Jacky S/l Al Neuves Maison 41’53 »
  • 15 CAMUS Damien S/l Co Saint-dizier 41’54 »
  • 16 ROBERT Alain Nl 42’08 »
  • 17 JEANROY Yves Nl 42’14 »
  • 18 AUBRY David Lumes Courir 42’36 »
  • 19 MARTIN Gervais Nl 42’45 »
  • 20 KREMER Jean paul S/l Co Saint-dizier 42’50 »

Résultats COURSE ECOLE D’ATHLE | M | COURSE ECOLE D’ATHLE | Chr : M

  • 1 TRICHOT Florian   2’07 »
  • 2 MICHEL Oscar Nl 2’10 »
  • 3 WIRTH Nicolas Groupe Athletic Commercien 2’14 »
  • 4 MICHEL Basile Nl 2’16 »
  • 5 VOISIN Alaric Groupe Athletic Commercien 2’19 »
  • 6 MARTIN Emilie Nl 2’19 »
  • 7 THENERY Ophelie Nl 2’20 »
  • 8 FRIDERICH Noa Nl 2’27 »
  • 9 STROZYKOWSKI Estelle Nl 2’31 »
  • 10 LABORDE Perrine Nl 2’41 »
  • 11 FRIDERICH Line Nl 2’49 »

Résultats COURSE MINIMES | M | COURSE MINIMES | Chr : M

  • 1 STROZYKOWSKI Mathieu   10’05 »
  • 2 GOMEZ Theo Groupe Athletic Commercien 10’19 »
  • 3 MATHIEU Bruno Groupe Athletic Commercien 10’30 »
  • 4 THIBERT Alexis Groupe Athletic Commercien 10’53 »
  • 5 DUBREUIL Florian S/l Co Saint-dizier 11’02 »
  • 6 DUBOIS Estelle S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 11’12 »
  • 7 MICHEL Alice S/l St-mihiel 11’38 »
  • 8 MICHEL Sophie S/l St-mihiel 11’42 »
  • 9 JANSSENS Gaelle S/l St-mihiel 12’01 »

Résultats COURSE POUSSINS POUSSINES | M | COURSE POUSSINS POUSSINES | Chr : M

  • 1 THIRIET Kevin   3’11 »
  • 2 THOMAS Gauthier   3’36 »
  • 3 MOUGEOT Valere Nl 3’42 »
  • 4 WIRTH Thomas Groupe Athletic Commercien 3’49 »
  • 5 TRICHOT Romain   3’57 »
  • 6 BERTHIER Leane Nl 4’12 »
  • 7 LABORDE Louane Nl 4’16 »
  • 8 GAUTHIER Simon Nl 5’27 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse