Resultats Les 11ème foulées de mezidon 2012


 

Résultats COURSE B – 1,5km | M | COURSE B – 1,5km | Chr : M

  • 1 PHILIBERT Paul Usc Mezidon 4’53 »
  • 2 BON Thomas   5’11 »
  • 3 RIEDINGER Valentin   5’26 »
  • 4 PACARY PIQUOIS Hugo Ca Lisieux 5’28 »
  • 5 VEILLARD Alexis   5’35 »
  • 6 CHABEAU Julien Ca Lisieux 5’47 »
  • 7 BRUYERE Maxime   5’53 »
  • 8 PIQUOIS Charlotte Psa Peugeot Cac Cormelles 5’54 »
  • 9 BOURGES Alison Usc Mezidon 5’55 »
  • 10 GOULARD Thomas Usc Mezidon 5’59 »
  • 11 LEVIEILS Alexis Usc Mezidon 6’01 »
  • 12 LETELLIER Matthys Caen Athletic Club 6’30 »
  • 13 BONNO Caroline   7’00 »

Résultats COURSE C – 3km | M | COURSE C – 3km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHENU Theo iroise athlétisme 10’53 »
  • 2 BAGLIN Valentin Usc Mezidon 11’08 »
  • 3 THERESE Maxime   12’10 »
  • 4 NISSE Laurie Usc Mezidon 13’35 »
  • 5 BON Paul   16’20 »

Résultats COURSE A – 1km | M | COURSE A – 1km | Chr : M

  • 1 ROUSSEL Leo Ca Lisieux –
  • 2 CONNAN Louis Ca Lisieux –
  • 3 JALABERT Tao Ca Lisieux –
  • 4 FERREIRA Aurelien   –
  • 5 LECONTE Charles Usc Mezidon –
  • 6 RICHARD Elvis Ca Lisieux –
  • 7 DECLOMESNIL Pierre Usc Mezidon –
  • 8 CASTILLO Mathieu   –
  • 9 SANDEVOIR Aude Ca Lisieux –
  • 10 CLOUAIRE Raphael Ca Lisieux –
  • 11 LOBREGAT Collin Ca Lisieux –
  • 12 JACQUES Dorian Ea Mondeville Herouville* –
  • 13 CLOUAIRE Gabriel Ca Lisieux –
  • 14 BONNO Loucas   –
  • 15 LEVEQUE Leo Usc Mezidon –
  • 16 RIEDINGER Camille   –
  • 17 PLESSIS Melissa Ca Lisieux –
  • 18 CASTILLO Romain   –
  • 19 DECEROIT Kilian Bayard Argentan –
  • 20 CHAPDELAINE Noah Ca Lisieux –

Résultats COURSE D – 13km | M | COURSE D – 13km | Chr : M

  • 1 BOTTEREAU Angelo Bayard Argentan 43’01 »
  • 2 DECEROIT Arnaud Bayard Argentan 43’09 »
  • 3 SAOUL Alexandre   43’19 »
  • 4 COLLET Victor Caen Athletic Club 44’09 »
  • 5 LEMIERE Dominique   44’30 »
  • 6 MAUNY Thomas Ea Mondeville Herouville* 45’24 »
  • 7 BONDIS Dominique Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 45’39 »
  • 8 LEMARECHAL Ludovic   45’40 »
  • 9 CAPOVILLA Mathieu Courir Pour Les Trisomiques 45’53 »
  • 10 CHAUSSET Claude Cl Colombelles 45’58 »
  • 11 LEVEEL David Cl Colombelles 46’00 »
  • 12 JULIEN Laurent Stade Athletique Bayeusain 46’47 »
  • 13 BON Sebastien   48’06 »
  • 14 AUVROUIN Willy   48’12 »
  • 15 DANET Franck Cl Colombelles 48’37 »
  • 16 SCHNEIDER Nicolas Association Sportive Gandrange 48’38 »
  • 17 LEBRET Jerome   48’46 »
  • 18 CHAPPE Matthieu Courir En Baie Pontorson 49’45 »
  • 19 ZAKOIC Florian Sc Bernay* 49’47 »
  • 20 MAUVIEUX Benoit Courir Pour Les Trisomiques 50’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse