Résultats Le trail de la voie romaine 2014 à Pierre buffiere


 

Trail 14,5kms TC | M | Trail 14,5kms TC | Chr : M | 14500 m

  1. VINCENT Benjamin 1h03’21 »
  2. ALMEIDA Antonio 1h05’53 »
  3. CASSAY Guillaume 1h09’05 »
  4. JALLET Jean louis 1h10’10 »
  5. COMTE Nicolas 1h10’59 »
  6. JUGE Samuel 1h11’10 »
  7. BONIN Philippe 1h11’23 »
  8. GROS Fabrice 1h11’47 »
  9. BONNEAU Julien 1h14’06 »
  10. DESAIVRE Vincent 1h18’06 »
  11. MICHAUD Gerald 1h18’57 »
  12. PELAUDEIX Jean-christophe 1h19’17 »
  13. FONTAINE Fabrice 1h19’51 »
  14. NICOLAS Fabrice 1h19’53 »
  15. BRUNET Baptiste 1h20’42 »
  16. HLUCHNIK Nicolas 1h23’38 »
  17. CHAMBON Guillaume 1h24’14 »
  18. FOUSSETTE Laurent 1h24’41 »
  19. GENTY Cedric 1h24’47 »
  20. REILHAC Francis 1h24’52 »
  21. BONNETAUD Damien 1h25’50 »

Trail 21,5 kms TC | M | Trail 21,5 kms TC | Chr : M | 21500 m

  1. RAINAUD Sebastien 1h30’12 »
  2. MONTIEL Julien 1h30’13 »
  3. MARCHAND Francois 1h35’04 »
  4. CHANSAC Gilles 1h36’56 »
  5. SEGUY Nicolas 1h37’05 »
  6. LAUCOURNET Richard 1h37’19 »
  7. POULET Marc 1h38’51 »
  8. DELAGE Patrick 1h40’08 »
  9. CELERIER Sebastien 1h41’44 »
  10. PEYROULET-LAMAISON Marc 1h44’38 »
  11. PROUST Jerome 1h45’33 »
  12. RUAUD Sebastien 1h46’23 »
  13. SURAULT Willy 1h46’50 »
  14. BALAHACHI Rafion 1h47’05 »
  15. LAHAYE Jonathan 1h48’31 »
  16. CHASTENET Guillaume 1h49’01 »
  17. DZIERBICKI Philippe 1h49’04 »
  18. GAUTHIER Jerome 1h49’39 »
  19. VAUBOURVOLLE Christophe 1h50’02 »
  20. LADRAT Pierre 1h50’42 »
  21. SERU Jerome 1h51’15 »

Trail 6,5 kms TC | M | Trail 6,5 kms TC | Chr : M | 6500 m

  1. CHAMMARD Jerome 30’08 »
  2. DAVID Morgan 30’40 »
  3. QUERON Maxime 32’00 »
  4. VAUZELLE Dominique 33’35 »
  5. BIANCHIN Julien 33’58 »
  6. FRUGIER Serge 36’40 »
  7. BONTEMPS Jean-pierre 37’26 »
  8. FAURE Stephanie 39’12 »
  9. CAILORA Sylvain 39’16 »
  10. LATOUR Nicolas 39’30 »
  11. MOURET Lionel 41’25 »
  12. BOULLAUD Francoise 42’44 »
  13. DAURIAT Gaelle 42’57 »
  14. AUROUX Emmanuelle 43’03 »
  15. COUDERT Annabelle 47’42 »
  16. LALLOUET Sabrina 47’42 »
  17. BAPTISTE Aurelie 47’58 »
  18. KAK Steyleak 48’51 »
  19. SAUTOUR Sebastien 49’49 »
  20. CONTRERAS Stephan 49’52 »
  21. TCHAKMAKDJIAN Gwendoline 51’42 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse