Resultats Le trail d’eguzon 2011



 

Résultats 13 km

  • 1 PERNET COUDRIER Samuel Us Chartres 58’42 »
  • 2 PERRIN Bertrand Tcc 36 59’17 »
  • 3 BELLET Gilbert Acs Buzançais 59’59 »
  • 4 BEGUIN Yves Acs Buzançais 1h00’53 »
  • 5 DENIS Joel Acs Buzançais 1h01’57 »
  • 6 LARDY Loic Sam Guéret Triathlon 1h03’01 »
  • 7 THERY Pascal Coureurs De Fond Déolois 1h03’11 »
  • 8 ALBERTY Gilles Poitiers 1h04’05 »
  • 9 AUFRERE Christophe Usp Jogging 1h04’47 »
  • 10 NOUZAREDE Laurent Coureurs De Fond Déolois 1h05’51 »
  • 11 GRIMAULT Eric Acs Buzançais 1h06’25 »
  • 12 PENISSON Tony   1h06’42 »
  • 13 LAMBERT Jean michel Le Bloue 1h07’34 »
  • 14 JELLERET Cyril   1h07’46 »
  • 15 PATTIER Christian La Berrichonne Athletisme Chat 1h07’57 »
  • 16 DUCOUX Patrick Us Argenton 1h08’22 »
  • 17 PICHON Dominique Les Foulées De La Vallée Noire 1h08’37 »
  • 18 BARRAULT Christophe Usp Jogging 1h08’44 »
  • 19 LONGUET Jean philippe   1h08’57 »
  • 20 PERON Guillaume Coureurs De Fond Déolois 1h09’24 »

Résultats 1500 m

  • 1 MARCON Antonin Tcc 36 6’50 »
  • 2 JOLY Florian Tcc 36 6’52 »
  • 3 BARRAULT Baptiste Usp Jogging 7’11 »
  • 4 BOUHA Keltoum La Berrichonne Athletisme Chat 7’31 »
  • 5 BERTHOMIER Justine Tcc 36 7’40 »
  • 6 BOUHA Hiba La Berrichonne Athletisme Chat 7’42 »
  • 7 REMY Owen   7’48 »
  • 8 LIMBERT Hugo Tcc 36 8’10 »
  • 9 JOLY Luca Tcc 36 8’48 »
  • 10 BOUHA Salma La Berrichonne Athletisme Chat 8’49 »

Résultats 30 km

  • 1 COURAGE Frederic St Denis Emotion 2h09’49 »
  • 2 MOREAU Christophe   2h12’51 »
  • 3 DEL MORAL Luis Coureurs De Fond Déolois 2h18’09 »
  • 4 QUELLET Fabrice   2h19’46 »
  • 5 REMY Lionel Us Nemours St Pierre Athlé 2h20’32 »
  • 6 SOULAS Philippe Us Argenton 2h21’27 »
  • 7 AUGER Frederic La Berrichonne Athletisme Chat 2h24’52 »
  • 8 MICHEL Mathieu Le Blanc Athlétisme 2h26’57 »
  • 9 BROUARD Laurent Allc 2h29’03 »
  • 10 BRUNET Yannick Acs Buzançais 2h31’06 »
  • 11 THIERY Jean francois Cosm Marcilly 2h33’49 »
  • 12 REIFFERS Christophe Acs Buzançais 2h35’32 »
  • 13 LE HEIGET David Les Gazelles De Vineuil 2h37’00 »
  • 14 JOVESKI Valery   2h38’09 »
  • 15 ROUSSEL Patrick Usp Jogging 2h38’20 »
  • 16 CHARBONNIER Eric Usp Jogging 2h39’42 »
  • 17 COUILLARD Olivier Bourges Triathlon 2h39’52 »
  • 18 TURQUET Jean sebastien Sam Guéret Triathlon 2h40’14 »
  • 19 VIGNAU Olivier Usp Jogging 2h40’24 »
  • 20 LE BRONEC David   2h40’56 »

Résultats 750 m

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse