Resultats La vendressoise 2013


 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 QUETIER Sebastien Charleville Mezieres Athletism 1h14’49 »
  • 2 RICHARD Laurent Non Licencié(e) 1h16’55 »
  • 3 DEVILLE Philippe Charleville Mezieres Athletism 1h18’21 »
  • 4 BECUWE Mickael Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1h20’45 »
  • 5 KULPA Franck Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1h20’45 »
  • 6 BEAUPERIN Christian Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1h20’46 »
  • 7 RICHARD Jerome Grac Athletisme* 1h22’00 »
  • 8 MARCHAND Ludovic ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON 1h22’46 »
  • 9 PRZYBYLSKI Johann Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 1h23’09 »
  • 10 JOSSE Julien Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 1h23’46 »
  • 11 MAUVIEL Nicolas Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 1h23’49 »
  • 12 TASSIAUX Vincent Charleville Mezieres Athletism 1h24’43 »
  • 13 GUILLAUME Lionel Efs Reims A. * 1h24’56 »
  • 14 HAQUIN Christian Asptt Charleville 1h25’59 »
  • 15 AUDRAN Frederic   1h26’00 »
  • 16 PENSABENE Alexandre Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 1h26’07 »
  • 17 VAUDORE Eric Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 1h26’17 »
  • 18 RYBSKI Fabrice Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1h26’29 »
  • 19 DECOUT Denis Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1h26’41 »
  • 20 MARTINS Manuel Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1h27’18 »

Résultats Course 1 | M | Course 1 | Chr : M

  • 1 VILPOIX William Asptt Charleville –
  • 2 KULPA Louis Non Licencié(e) –
  • 3 TOUSSAINT Ombeline Ca Sedan –
  • 4 RAULIN Thomas Non Licencié(e) –
  • 5 ROUCHE Clement Ca Sedan –
  • 6 LAIR Lucas Grac Athletisme* –
  • 7 BENAMAR Louna Grac Athletisme* –
  • 8 DE FINANCE Manon Charleville Mezieres Athletism –
  • 9 CHATELARD Ewan Non Licencié(e) –
  • 10 BASQUE Ryan Non Licencié(e) –
  • 11 GAUVIN Lalie Non Licencié(e) –
  • 12 ALEXANDRE Bryan Non Licencié(e) –
  • 13 COLLIGNON Oceane Grac Athletisme* –
  • 14 GAUVIN Juline Non Licencié(e) –
  • 15 LAIR Manon Grac Athletisme* –
  • 17 ERBISTI Enzo Non Licencié(e) –
  • 18 AUBRAN Anatole Non Licencié(e) –
  • 19 RAULIN Louane Non Licencié(e) –
  • 20 LUC Lauriane Grac Athletisme* –

Résultats Course 2 | M | Course 2 | Chr : M

  • 1 LAVEFVE Guillaume Asptt Charleville 3’41 »
  • 2 ROUJANSKY Victor Charleville Mezieres Athletism 3’44 »
  • 3 ABDELAZIZ Kaci Grac Athletisme* 3’49 »
  • 4 AUBRY Capucine Ca Sedan 3’50 »
  • 5 HAOUES Rayan Grac Athletisme* 3’58 »
  • 6 PEYRONNET Jeanne Ca Sedan 3’59 »
  • 7 BADUREAU Arthur Grac Athletisme* 4’00 »
  • 8 POLITO Soline Grac Athletisme* 4’26 »
  • 9 NICOLAS Marylou Ca Sedan 4’31 »
  • 10 BERJOT Thomas Non Licencié(e) 4’33 »
  • 11 JOLY Sarah Grac Athletisme* 4’34 »
  • 12 BERAR Maeva Non Licencié(e) 4’35 »
  • 13 ABDELAZIZ Kenza Grac Athletisme* 4’43 »
  • 14 BILLY Louis Grac Athletisme* 4’49 »
  • 15 EPIROTTI Elise Non Licencié(e) 4’50 »
  • 16 ZIDANE Lilia Grac Athletisme* 4’53 »
  • 17 CARPENTIER Lola Non Licencié(e) 4’54 »
  • 18 BASQUE Lucie Non Licencié(e) 4’55 »
  • 19 VEDRINE Ambre Non Licencié(e) 4’56 »
  • 20 LEJEUNE Amelie Non Licencié(e) 4’57 »

Résultats Course 3 | M | Course 3 | Chr : M

  • 1 DEFINANCE Yohan Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5’26 »
  • 2 FACCHINI Hugo Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 5’44 »
  • 3 LEGROUX Lea Charleville Mezieres Athletism 6’06 »
  • 4 CARLIN Antonin Ca Sedan 6’10 »
  • 5 AUBRAN Jules Non Licencié(e) 6’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse