Resultats La templière- marathon – vo2 2012


 

Résultats KD TRAIL – JUNIOR TRAIL | M | KD TRAIL – JUNIOR TRAIL | Chr : M

  • 1 PERES Bastien Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 34’22 »
  • 2 MEUDEC Kilian   34’58 »
  • 3 LOUBAT Tom So Millau 39’40 »
  • 4 BONAUDO Scott Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 40’50 »
  • 5 BERNAD Neals   41’29 »
  • 6 DJEBLI Leo   41’49 »
  • 7 GARCON Wilfried Jogging Vallée D’avre 41’59 »

Résultats KINDER TRAIL | M | KINDER TRAIL | Chr : M

  • 1 SANTIN Leandre Asptt Besancon 32’12 »
  • 2 DESMIER Thibaut   33’04 »
  • 3 PAILHAS Florent S/l Eveil Mendois Acm 34’42 »
  • 4 BONAUDO Tom   34’50 »
  • 5 BLANCHETEAU Jean Athle Bourgogne Sud 35’25 »
  • 6 ZANAROLI Antoine   39’40 »
  • 7 LERAY Renaud   40’01 »
  • 8 MAISONNIER Adrien Se Pavillons-sous-bois 41’16 »
  • 9 MAISONNIER Alexandre   41’31 »
  • 10 FOURNIER Adrien   41’32 »
  • 11 GRIBAL Clement So Millau 44’15 »
  • 12 SENES Remi   44’41 »
  • 13 HERNANDEZ Tony   44’52 »
  • 14 FABRE Thomas   44’57 »
  • 15 ALZINGRE Mathieu   45’59 »
  • 16 FORASIEPI Sophie   46’04 »
  • 17 FARRIOL Manon   46’11 »
  • 18 SAMSON Laura   46’24 »
  • 19 BRANDICOURT Alice   47’22 »
  • 20 MONTIGNY Marie   47’36 »

Résultats KINDER TRAIL 1,5 | M | KINDER TRAIL 1,5 | Chr : M

  • 1 TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste   5’37 »
  • 2 UNAL Bastien Athletique Club Clermontais 5’41 »
  • 3 DURIEUX Julien   5’49 »
  • 4 BIELSA Tom   5’52 »
  • 5 CAEN Valentin   5’54 »
  • 6 COTLET Moine   5’56 »
  • 7 BESALDUCH Baptiste   5’59 »
  • 8 BONAUDO Laurie Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 6’01 »
  • 9 RAYSSAC Theo   6’04 »
  • 10 GALINDO Robin   6’06 »
  • 11 MAISONNIER Charles   6’08 »
  • 12 LEGAL Samuel   6’10 »
  • 13 GUITTON Alexandre   6’12 »
  • 14 FAGOT Nicolas   6’13 »
  • 15 LAURENT Baptiste   6’13 »
  • 16 CROS Alois So Millau 6’13 »
  • 17 VANEXE Lucas (Bel)   6’16 »
  • 18 BOULOGNE Julien   6’18 »
  • 19 BROUILLET Lucien   6’19 »
  • 20 PEYGOURDI Gaetan   6’19 »

Résultats KINDER TRAIL 3 | M | KINDER TRAIL 3 | Chr : M

  • 1 BESALDUCH Matthieu   7’51 »
  • 2 STABILE Thomas S/l Grenoble Uc 7’52 »
  • 3 ZANAROLI Jeremy   7’54 »
  • 4 LESCEUX Solhan   8’21 »
  • 5 BRIARD Emilien   8’28 »
  • 6 BRIARD Jeremie   8’30 »
  • 7 GARCON Gwendoline Jogging Vallée D’avre 8’34 »
  • 8 MIGUEL Theo Fc Oloron * 8’34 »
  • 9 ATGER Leo   8’38 »
  • 10 DE SOUSA Esteban   8’52 »
  • 11 DROUET Hugot   8’56 »
  • 12 AUGE Clement   9’11 »
  • 13 BAILLIN Louis   9’19 »
  • 14 ESPAGNET Maxime   9’19 »
  • 15 KALOUN Sabry Athletic Club Saint Affricain 9’21 »
  • 16 PERROT Benjamin   9’48 »
  • 17 AMEY Loic   9’59 »
  • 18 MONGE CADET Fanny   10’01 »
  • 19 GODBILLE Manon   10’15 »
  • 20 COTIET MOINE Laure   10’44 »

Résultats LA TEMPLIERE | F | LA TEMPLIERE | Chr : M

  • 1 HAMEL Severine Free Run 72 36’16 »
  • 2 LAUBERTIE Patricia S/l Es Ussel 36’16 »
  • 3 DE LA PLAINE Christine Stade Rodez Athletisme* 37’58 »
  • 4 LEGAT Fabienne Fac Andrezieux 38’34 »
  • 5 CANTE Brigitte Ac Chatel Guyon 39’26 »
  • 6 GUINAUDEAU Christine   40’59 »
  • 7 MAUZAT Stephanie Running Club Arpajon 41’03 »
  • 8 DAVID Barbara Ua Sens 42’43 »
  • 9 CATIE Audrey   43’37 »
  • 10 BLEU Christine   43’47 »
  • 11 LEBRETON Virginie Asptt Angers Triathlon 44’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse