Résultats La semi-nocturne britulienne 2016 à Breteuil


 

5 Km | M | 5 Km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. VITTAZ Remi 1 »
  2. DEPOILLY Benjamin 1 »
  3. HIE Alexandre 1 »
  4. SENANTE Emile 1 »
  5. CARON Corentn 1 »
  6. DUFLOT Alexys 1 »
  7. MALTHERE Maxime 1 »
  8. MANSARD Karine 1 »
  9. BOQUEL Veronique 1 »
  10. DEPESTEL Gyptis 1 »
  11. VITTE Ange 1 »
  12. DELAPLACE Marion 1 »
  13. DELCROIX Fabien 1 »
  14. GAUDEFROY Baptiste 1 »
  15. DELFORT Joanne 1 »
  16. DELCROIX Damien 1 »
  17. MOREL Murielle 1 »
  18. PLE Pauline 1 »
  19. ROLAND Laurence 1 »
  20. FALEMPIN Gwendoline 1 »
  21. LAIGNEL Aude 1 »

9.9 Km | M | 9.9 Km | Chr : M | 9900 m

  1. PARMENTIER Cedric 1 »
  2. BALAVOINE Jerome 1 »
  3. BRUMENT Jeremy 1 »
  4. MILLIEN Jean-michel 1 »
  5. DUVALET Bastien 1 »
  6. LE GOFF Fabrice 1 »
  7. KACZMIERCZAK Franck 1 »
  8. BLAISE Johnny 1 »
  9. PREVOT Patrick 1 »
  10. CARON Julien 1 »
  11. ARAB Mohamed 1 »
  12. MOREIRA Thierry 1 »
  13. LEOGNANY Frederic 1 »
  14. CHASSEUR Fabien 1 »
  15. VIALLE Mignon frederic 1 »
  16. PARMENTIER Thierry 1 »
  17. CADEAU Richard 1 »
  18. ABREUFIGUEIREDO Luis 1 »
  19. GUERVILLE Guillaume 1 »
  20. MACRON Nicolas 1 »
  21. ORMA Frederic 1 »

Mixte | M | Mixte | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. GULZINSKI Paul 1 »
  2. NANCEL Edouard 1 »
  3. GUYARD Damien 1 »
  4. MALTHERE Adrien 1 »
  5. PARMENTIER Ophelie 1 »
  6. THIEBAUT Ophelie 1 »
  7. BRUMENT Romain 1 »
  8. DEBARDIEUX Berangere 1 »
  9. ROLAND Lucie 1 »
  10. VAN De walle celia 1 »
  11. DEQUIN Giovani 1 »
  12. MACRON Thomas 1 »
  13. LECLERC Julien 1 »
  14. BONIFACE Mathilde 1 »

Poussins | M | Poussins | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. HAMID-ALI Ayub 1 »
  2. DUVALET Quantin 1 »
  3. LAGNANT Matteo 1 »
  4. DA Paixao maude 1 »
  5. BONIFACE Pierre 1 »
  6. SERRE Ewen 1 »
  7. HAINCELIN Noa 1 »
  8. BERDON Louis 1 »
  9. BRUMENT Pierre 1 »
  10. VILLENEUVE Ocean 1 »
  11. PINSARD Victoire 1 »
  12. SANCHEZ Marilou 1 »
  13. LAIGNEL Violette 1 »
  14. VILLENEUVE Noemie 1 »
  15. DOUAY Sarah 1 »
  16. ZORELLE Marie 1 »
  17. BERDON Elisa 1 »
  18. WOLOSIK Gaetan 1 »
  19. MONTREUIL Leana 1 »
  20. TALLON Valentin 1 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse