Résultats La portifon’trail 2016 à Fontaine le port


 

PO PO | M | PO PO | Chr : M | 1000 m

  1. BAILLEUX Mathieu 5’25 »
  2. BAILLEUX Pierre 5’26 »
  3. LESAINE Florian 5’28 »
  4. DE SOUSA Sacha 5’36 »
  5. DEBORD Killian 6’03 »
  6. MUNIGLIA Paul 6’08 »
  7. BARLAGNE Romain 6’36 »
  8. HANNETELLE Johan 6’39 »
  9. MILLION-BRODAZ Dorian 6’45 »
  10. HERMELIN Jeremie 7’12 »
  11. BAGIEU Nathan 7’13 »
  12. HENRY Romain 7’15 »
  13. LAINE-MARIN Luna 7’29 »

BE BE | M | BE BE | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. SENHAJI Evann 10’13 »
  2. SERGENT Matteo 10’27 »
  3. GUIBERTEAU Xavier 10’30 »
  4. STEFANI Dorine 10’31 »
  5. LEMOAL Yan 10’53 »
  6. OLSSON Jodham 11’03 »
  7. GRAINE Benjamin 11’08 »
  8. DELAHAYE Lou-anne 11’09 »
  9. LAMBERT Aurelien 11’16 »
  10. GILLET Theo 11’20 »
  11. HANNETELLE Loic 11’43 »
  12. BARLAGNE Clement 11’55 »
  13. COLSON Noemie 11’56 »
  14. TORRES Marie 12’32 »
  15. BOURDAIRE Nathan 12’46 »
  16. GONDRY Alexandre 13’18 »
  17. TESSIER Margot 13’23 »
  18. JAOUEN Camille 13’26 »
  19. HERMELIN Lucie 14’25 »

MI MI | F | MI MI | Chr : M | 3000 m

  1. MILLET Marie 27’22 »
  2. RIFFAULT Gaetan 28’21 »

10km TC | M | 10km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. JACQUET Sylvain 50’46 »
  2. BIEGEL Antoine 51’07 »
  3. MILLET Frederic 51’16 »
  4. THIEURMEL Ronan 52’47 »
  5. DEMONGEOT Sylvain 52’54 »
  6. TRRAF Mahfoudh 53’15 »
  7. GAUTHIER Laurent 53’18 »
  8. MAILLARD Jean-francois 53’24 »
  9. ZANDANE Aziz 53’29 »
  10. LAINE Mathieu 53’40 »
  11. BOURRIER Stephane 53’43 »
  12. AVEMANI Herve 53’45 »
  13. LABROUSSE Pascal 53’47 »
  14. DI RIENZO David 53’48 »
  15. AMAZOUZ Franck 53’50 »
  16. TRENEL Thierry 54’22 »
  17. POMA Alain 54’33 »
  18. PETIT Dominique 55’26 »
  19. LEBAS Tonio 56’43 »
  20. FINEZ Eric 56’55 »
  21. FIGAROL Remy 57’09 »

21km TC | M | 21km TC | Chr : M | 21000 m

  1. WAMSTER David 1h34’58 »
  2. FAUCHEUX Cerile 1h35’42 »
  3. PHILIPONA Bruno 1h36’19 »
  4. LE BERRIGAUD Sylvain 1h37’49 »
  5. ALARY Jerome 1h39’33 »
  6. LE GARREC Mario 1h43’10 »
  7. DANO Mathieu 1h45’20 »
  8. MACIEJEWSKI Hugo 1h45’38 »
  9. RODRIGUES Benoit 1h46’12 »
  10. THEVENIN Matthieu 1h47’30 »
  11. MARCILLAC Patrick 1h47’40 »
  12. BEZIA Dominique 1h48’10 »
  13. DESFORGES Thierry 1h48’15 »
  14. PEDRO LUCAS Georges 1h48’25 »
  15. EXTIER Nicolas 1h49’19 »
  16. VENTRE Raphael 1h51’10 »
  17. BOUDIER Laurent 1h52’07 »
  18. DERESMES Geoffrey 1h52’47 »
  19. BESCOND Aurelien 1h53’00 »
  20. LOEVENBRUCK Nicolas 1h53’58 »
  21. THOMINE Manuelle 1h54’27 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse