Resultats La foulée des vignerons 2012


 

Résultats 10Km | M | 10Km | Chr : M

  • 1 GUILCHER David   38’12 »
  • 2 BENEZIT Raphael Velay Athletisme 38’41 »
  • 3 SAGNARD Eric Courir En Emblavez 39’51 »
  • 4 CHAUSSE Richard Velay Athletisme 40’08 »
  • 5 MALLON Christophe Velay Athletisme 40’12 »
  • 6 DUBOIS Serge   40’53 »
  • 7 SAURON Vincent Velay Athletisme 41’03 »
  • 8 GEVAUDAN Frederic   42’19 »
  • 9 AUDIARD Eric Velay Athletisme 42’38 »
  • 10 BOUET Lionel Velay Athletisme 42’56 »
  • 11 MALEYSSON Jacques   43’12 »
  • 12 BUFFERNE Stephane Velay Athletisme 43’48 »
  • 13 SOULIER Christophe   44’00 »
  • 14 PERUCHA Jean Velay Athletisme 44’01 »
  • 15 GARNIER Geoffrey   44’17 »
  • 16 CRESPY Emmanuel Courir En Emblavez 44’26 »
  • 17 SOLVIGNON Jerome   44’30 »
  • 18 LIFFAUD Quentin   44’36 »
  • 19 BOURHIS Philippe Les Foulees De Saint-germain 44’43 »
  • 20 TESTUD Emmanuel Velay Athletisme 44’49 »

Résultats 2Km | M | 2Km | Chr : M

  • 1 VIDAL Lucas   8’35 »
  • 2 FERRET Amandine   8’48 »
  • 3 CHARREL Manon Ea Saint-chamond 9’01 »
  • 4 BOLOTNIVANA Slava   9’20 »
  • 5 PERRAUD Anais Courir En Emblavez 9’39 »
  • 6 MERLE Justine   10’12 »
  • 7 DUBOIS Guillaume   10’13 »
  • 8 MERLE Marine   10’17 »
  • 9 ROUSSEL Alexix   10’37 »
  • 10 LYONNET Alex   10’38 »
  • 11 DUBOIS Arthur   10’50 »
  • 12 MERLE Antoine   11’01 »
  • 13 BRINGOLD Kidis Velay Athletisme 11’12 »
  • 14 BOLOTNIKOVA Anastasia   11’33 »
  • 15 JOHANNY Annaleah   11’33 »
  • 16 GARDES Gabrielle   11’42 »
  • 17 ASSEZAT Ophelie   11’44 »

Résultats 800 | M | 800 | Chr : M

  • 1 MESPLOU Iban Velay Athletisme 1’20 »
  • 2 VIALLA Thibaut   1’22 »
  • 3 BOULAMOY Remi   1’24 »
  • 4 GOUDARD Benjamin   1’25 »
  • 5 MATHIEU Thomas   1’26 »
  • 6 BERT Sam   1’28 »
  • 7 JOHANNY Doniphan   1’32 »
  • 8 CHARREL Florianne   1’33 »
  • 9 MESPLOU Aurel Velay Athletisme 1’34 »
  • 10 BERT Emma   1’35 »
  • 11 PLANCHETTE Jessica   1’39 »
  • 12 BENEZIT Theo   1’42 »
  • 13 FERRET Flavie   1’43 »
  • 14 GARDES Alexis   1’48 »
  • 15 FERRET Lisa   1’49 »
  • 16 MERLE Margaux   1’49 »
  • 17 BONHOMME Clarisse   1’50 »
  • 18 BRUYERE Loik   1’50 »
  • 19 SCATAMACCHIA Nathan   1’50 »
  • 20 ARBIL Bilal   1’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse