Resultats La cristolienne 2012


 

Résultats Enfants 1997-1998-1999-2000 | M | Enfants 1997-1998-1999-2000 | Chr : M

  • 1 REBIFFE Nicolas Usc Triathlon 8’42 »
  • 2 LOVICHI Thomas Usc Natation 8’43 »
  • 3 MARQUIS Jalil Usc Athlé 8’44 »
  • 4 NANTES Quentin Usc Natation 9’04 »
  • 5 PONCIN Charles Usc Natation 9’04 »
  • 6 QUIERTANT Killian Usc Natation 9’07 »
  • 7 DU MOUZA Romain Usc Triathlon 9’22 »
  • 8 GUILLEMOT Alexandre Usc Natation 9’27 »
  • 9 GAYANT Pacifique Usc Triathlon 9’35 »
  • 10 BAH Amadou Usc Athlé 9’39 »
  • 11 BEKKOUCHE Rayan Usc Athlé 9’42 »
  • 12 PATTEDOIE Julien Usc Athlé 9’43 »
  • 13 M BOY Clarence Usc Natation 9’45 »
  • 14 VILLANUEVA Axel Usc Triathlon 9’48 »
  • 15 GUIMELLI Bastien Usc Athlé 9’51 »
  • 16 FERREIRA Dominique Usc Cyclisme 10’01 »
  • 17 CARDOSO Marc Usc Athlé 10’04 »
  • 18 BARNAY Azarick Usc Triathlon 10’13 »
  • 19 PHILIPPON Alexis Usc Triathlon 10’18 »
  • 20 GOUEL Manon Usc Gaf 10’25 »

Résultats Enfants 2001-2002-2003 /sans classement | M | Enfants 2001-2002-2003 /sans classement | Chr : M

  • HC AILLEAUME Gregory Usc Athlé –
  • HC ALLEAUME Emma Usc Athlé –
  • HC ARTHUR Aurelie Usc Athlé –
  • HC AUCAGOS Maelys   –
  • HC AUCAGOS N   –
  • HC AUCAGOS S   –
  • HC BACHSCHMIDT Gauthier Usc Lutte –
  • HC BARNAY Axel Usc Canoe –
  • HC BAYOMOG Theo Usc Handball –
  • HC BELHOCINE Naim Usc Foot –
  • HC BELLOIS Aurelien Usc Athlé –
  • HC BENNIJ Lilas Usc Gaf –
  • HC BENSALEM Lakhdar Usc Foot –
  • HC BERNARD Nicolas Usc Handball –
  • HC BIGOT Aymeric Créteil –
  • HC BISMUTH Shana Usc Gr –
  • HC BOUACHA Ilian Usc Handball –
  • HC BOUCENNA Aurelien Usc Athlé –
  • HC BOUJENFA Abdessalem Usc Foot –
  • HC BOULMALI Mohammed Usc Foot –
  • HC BOYER Jade Usc Gaf –
  • HC CHAMBINAUD Gildas Usc Lutte –
  • HC CHAMBINAUD Mathis Usc Lutte –
  • HC CHARDES Leila Créteil –
  • HC CHOUAQI Jellal Usc Foot –
  • HC DECOURE Djeguy Usc Foot –
  • HC DJABOU Ines Usc Athlé –
  • HC DOOLAECHE Benjamin Usc Athlé –
  • HC DOS SANTOS Dina Usc Athlé –
  • HC DURAND Fanny Usc Gaf –
  • HC EUDES Enzo Usc Foot –
  • HC EUSTACHE-CLEMENT Rachelle Usc Athlé –
  • HC FAUCHEUR Florian Créteil –
  • HC FAUCHEUR Fanny Usc Gaf –
  • HC FONTENEAU Clement Usc Savate Bf –
  • HC GAUDEY Gabriel Saint-maur –
  • HC GOMEZ VALLE Lisa Usc Athlé –
  • HC GOMIS Arthur Usc Handball –
  • HC GUERMANI Mazen Usc Natation –
  • HC GUIOT Sirine Usc Gaf –
  • HC HADJALI Rabah Usc Foot –
  • HC HAJJOU Moncife Usc Foot –
  • HC HAMEL Wissem Usc Handball –
  • HC HARDY Tristan Usc Athlé –
  • HC HELALI Kenan Usc Athlé –
  • HC HELVIG Louana Usc Gaf –
  • HC HOUBRON Valentine Usc Gr –
  • HC IFSSAH Yasmine Usc Gaf –
  • HC IRATNI Adam Usc Foot –
  • HC JURJEVIC Lilou Usc Gr –
  • HC KIREMIDJIAN Melina Usc Gaf –
  • HC LAKRIB Celia Usc Gaf –
  • HC LAMARA Carell Usc Athlé –
  • HC LAVILLONIERE Leo Usc Handball –
  • HC LE DUC Manon Usc Athlé –
  • HC LEFEVRE Marie-lou Usc Gr –
  • HC LEMARCHAND Manon Usc Gr –
  • HC LEMASSON Emma Usc Gaf –
  • HC LEMASSON Jeremie Chennevieres –
  • HC LONGUEVRE Antoine Usc Foot –
  • HC LOPEZ Bartholome Usc Athlé –
  • HC LOUIS Lauryne Usc Gaf –
  • HC M’SABI Youri Usc Athlé –
  • HC MANDINE Noah Usc Foot –
  • HC MARRAGOU Antony Usc Athlé –
  • HC MARTINEAU Jalis Usc Athlé –
  • HC MAURRI Julien Créteil –
  • HC MENIER Mallory Usc Gaf –
  • HC MICHEL Alexis Usc Handball –
  • HC MIZILIKANO Daniela Usc Gaf –
  • HC MODENA Justin Usc Handball –
  • HC MONTPELLIER Cedric   –
  • HC N’GUYEN Kim Usc Gaf –
  • HC NEOLLIER Eulalie Usc Athlé –
  • HC NGUELLE Dorian Usc Athlé –
  • HC PADIOU Simon Usc Athlé –
  • HC PEAN Jules Usc Athlé –
  • HC PETIPAS Louis Usc Savate Bf –
  • HC PETRIS Leny Usc Athlé –
  • HC PHILIPPON Mathieu Usc Triathlon –
  • HC PIAU Marine Usc Gaf –
  • HC PLUQUIN Owen Usc Savate Bf –
  • HC POIRIER Jason Usc Savate Bf –
  • HC PRUDENT Benjamin Usc Athlé –
  • HC RHOMRI Sarah Usc Gr –
  • HC RIVIERE Louison Usc Gr –
  • HC ROBERT Melie Usc Gaf –
  • HC ROSAN Joris Usc Athlé –
  • HC ROUSSELLE Julien Créteil –
  • HC ROUSSELLE Thomas Créteil –
  • HC SAID Rakine Usc Foot –
  • HC SAINTE-ROSE Ylona Usc Athlé –
  • HC SAMASSI Ibrahim Usc Foot –
  • HC SEBIANE Adam Usc Foot –
  • HC SERRADJ Nina Usc Gr –
  • HC SHAHMIRIAN Anita Usc Gaf –
  • HC TABAK Hailey Usc Savate Bf –
  • HC TENDRON Mathilde Usc Gr –
  • HC THUONG Laure Usc Gr –
  • HC TRAORE Fatimata Usc Athlé –

Résultats La Cristolienne | M | La Cristolienne | Chr : M

  • 1 LAMOUAT Rochdi Choisy Le Roi 27’33 »
  • 2 GAUDEIX Christophe Asa Maisons-alfort 27’47 »
  • 3 ROTH DIT BETTONI Romain Asa Maisons-alfort 29’32 »
  • 4 PENNORS Franck Association Sport Passion Vinc 29’49 »
  • 5 ALARY Jerome Créteil 29’50 »
  • 6 AUGUSTE Nicolas Créteil 29’57 »
  • 7 LACHAISE Claude Maisons Alfort 30’01 »
  • 8 LOEB Laurent Asptt Villecresnes 30’17 »
  • 9 BIHOUEE Herve Asphalte 94 30’24 »
  • 10 AMMOUR Abdouheb Créteil 30’28 »
  • 11 FISEL Frederique Pontault Aac 30’46 »
  • 12 LAIRAUDAT Alain Saint-maur 30’49 »
  • 13 MOINDJIE Nordine Créteil 31’17 »
  • 14 HAUVUY Francois Association Sport Passion Vinc 31’26 »
  • 15 WODECKI Philippe Saint-maur 31’53 »
  • 16 MOURAFI Ali Choisy Le Roi 31’56 »
  • 17 LEBOURGEOIS Olivier Usc Triathlon 32’13 »
  • 18 GAYANT Brice Usc Natation 32’26 »
  • 19 GIRARD Stephane Saint-maur 32’51 »
  • 20 BOBARD Steven Usc Natation 32’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse