Résultats La course du noitel 2016 à Oey


 

10KM600 | M | 10KM600 | Chr : M | 10600 m

  1. ARNOULD Guillaume 38’45 »
  2. MAUREL Romain 38’51 »
  3. MENOUX Loic 41’36 »
  4. PRESSON Romain 42’09 »
  5. HANNEQUIN Jerome 42’22 »
  6. JONVILLE Florent 42’42 »
  7. MINOT Clement 43’08 »
  8. GOMEZ Theo 43’21 »
  9. ROBERT Alain 43’25 »
  10. PETITJEAN Gerald 43’26 »
  11. TOUZE Benjamin 43’31 »
  12. PHILIPPON Laurent 43’58 »
  13. TRICHOT Alain 44’08 »
  14. BECK Baptiste 44’17 »
  15. MARTIN Anais 44’36 »
  16. WATRIN Marc 45’01 »
  17. GUILLERY Sebastien 46’24 »
  18. SAUCE Didier 46’29 »
  19. MOUROT Clara 46’46 »
  20. BADEROT Gael 46’47 »
  21. GERMAIN Franck 46’53 »

5KM | M | 5KM | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LEFEVRE Cedric 18’11 »
  2. BRITO Daniel 20’29 »
  3. MELNYK Thomas 21’53 »
  4. MEYER Alan 23’15 »
  5. CHAULOT Guillaume 25’31 »
  6. CALLE Francis 25’58 »
  7. MATHIEU Pierre 26’34 »
  8. OUDIN Murielle 27’09 »
  9. GARCIA Emilie 27’27 »
  10. KOT Didier 27’37 »
  11. LALAIN Axel 29’52 »
  12. FOISSY-ROBERT Julie 30’01 »
  13. MOTTON Angelique 30’39 »
  14. KOT Alice 30’54 »
  15. BADEROT Barbara 31’02 »
  16. VANHAMME Django 31’41 »
  17. PEILLON Amandine 32’10 »
  18. CARON Aymeric 33’01 »
  19. MATHIEU Laura 33’35 »
  20. ROUGETTE Alexandre 34’21 »
  21. COLLOT Marthe 34’44 »

2KM ENFANTS | M | 2KM ENFANTS | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. JACQUEMET Marius 8’40 »
  2. JONVILLE Margot 8’42 »
  3. NOEL-HARMAND Landry 8’49 »
  4. LOMBART Paul 8’52 »
  5. SIMON Leandre 9’17 »
  6. GOUJON Chloe 9’23 »
  7. SIMON Anthelme 9’42 »
  8. THIRION Matheo 9’51 »
  9. SIMON Jules 10’05 »
  10. ROBERT Jocelyn 10’07 »
  11. DE BONIS Kyllian 10’13 »
  12. ROUYER Manon 10’17 »
  13. LEBERT Aline 10’43 »
  14. GEORGES Clement 10’46 »
  15. BOTTIN Mathieu 11’06 »
  16. SCHMITT Pierre abel 11’20 »
  17. JACQUEMET Lili 11’31 »
  18. CHAMPLON Lucas 11’37 »
  19. VAUTRIN Charles 11’37 »
  20. REGNIER Flavie 13’07 »
  21. TERKOWSKY Eleonore 13’32 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse