Resultats La clermontoise – 10km 2011



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 NORDEST Sebastien Courir En Baie De Somme 33’48 »
  • 2 JOUNIAUX Eric Sud Oise Athletisme * 34’02 » qi
  • 3 FIGON Christophe Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 37’13 »
  • 4 LE BORGNE Stephane   38’15 »
  • 5 THERY Tanguy Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac 38’37 »
  • 6 MOREL Yann Beauvais Ouc 38’39 »
  • 7 MOINEAU Sebastien Astre Creillois 38’44 »
  • 8 SOURIS Olivier Ac Clermont-sur-oise 39’06 »
  • 9 SOUDET Jean-luc Saint Just Athletisme 39’21 »
  • 10 BRUNIAU Isabelle Ac Clermont-sur-oise 39’58 »
  • 11 DELACHAPELLE-MOREL Eric Association Sportive Agnetz At 40’36 »
  • 12 MARCEAU Alain   41’07 »
  • 13 PONSA Cyril   41’24 »
  • 14 THERY Antoine Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac 41’40 »
  • 15 THERY Roxane Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac 41’50 » qi
  • 16 LEYLDE Yohann   41’59 »
  • 17 TALLON Fabrice Saint Just Athletisme 42’01 »
  • 18 ZIDAT Ahmed Sud Oise Athletisme * 42’05 »
  • 19 CHEVALLIER Serge   42’18 »
  • 20 CHAMPAGNE Jean   42’19 »

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 LIESSE Romane Beauvais Ouc 4’22 »
  • 2 BOURSIER Nicolas Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig 4’33 »
  • 3 GARDIEN TERRIAL Amandine Ac Clermont-sur-oise 4’40 »
  • 4 ABRAHAM-DUPIN Maxime Association Sportive Agnetz At 4’43 »
  • 5 LIESSE Nathan Beauvais Ouc 4’55 »
  • 6 BOULONGNE Margaux Ac Clermont-sur-oise 4’56 »
  • 7 OLLU Charlotte Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’01 »
  • 8 DESESPRINGALLE Emma Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’03 »
  • 9 PIERART Maelle Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’05 »
  • 10 MORA Elise Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’06 »
  • 11 BATICLE Leandre Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’14 »
  • 12 TREMENEC Gwendoline Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’22 »
  • 13 MOINEAU Mathilde   5’23 »
  • 14 MUREDDU Morgane Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’28 »
  • 15 HENRY Nicolas Association Sportive Agnetz At 5’29 »
  • 16 WAWRIN Pierre jules Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’35 »
  • 17 TOGNIFODE Lea Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’40 »
  • 18 LE SANT Gavin’s Ac Clermont-sur-oise 5’41 »
  • 19 WAWRIN Louise Ac Clermont-sur-oise 6’01 »
  • 20 FESSARD Eva Ac Clermont-sur-oise 6’02 »

Résultats 2 km

  • 1 DUBOIS Marie-clemence   9’17 »
  • 2 LEBAIL Lucie Association Sportive Agnetz At 9’29 »
  • 3 RUSCART Gregoire   10’59 »

Résultats 5 km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse