Résultats La barangeonnaise 2013 à Vignoux sur barangeon


 

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  1. FILLON Arnaud 32’46 »
  2. LAURET Samuel 33’14 »
  3. QUINCHAMP Laurent 33’27 »
  4. PERRIOT Anthony 35’11 »
  5. PAVEC Bertrand 35’48 »
  6. RIANT Anthony 35’57 »
  7. BOISFARD Guillaume 36’09 »
  8. BLANCHET Benoit 37’31 »
  9. MACHNO Mickael 37’31 »
  10. TINAT Eric 38’45 »
  11. TARDIVAUD Carole 38’49 »
  12. VOISIN Jean-marc 38’52 »
  13. BONNET Samuel 38’54 »
  14. AUPECLE Arnaud 39’05 »
  15. BOISSIERE Nicolas 39’15 »
  16. GUIGNAT Didier 39’45 »
  17. LELONG Sebastien 39’52 »
  18. BEDOUILLAT Sebastien 39’57 »
  19. CLIQUOTAUX Romuald 39’58 »
  20. BRUZEAU Boris 39’59 »
  21. GARCIA Raphael 40’01 »

| M | | Chr : M

  1. LAURET Samuel 16’06 »
  2. MILLERIOUX Olivier 16’40 »
  3. PERRET Sebastien 18’22 »
  4. BEDET Jean-baptiste 18’45 »
  5. SALESSE Bruno 18’58 »
  6. BATTAGLIA Arnaud 19’11 »
  7. FERREIRA Gentil 19’17 »
  8. LAPLEIGNE Vincent 19’26 »
  9. GILBERT Christophe 19’41 »
  10. BLANC William 19’42 »
  11. MALQUE Alain 19’43 »
  12. GRISARD Laurent 20’17 »
  13. BAL Alexandre 20’41 »
  14. TARDIF Gilles 20’51 »
  15. STRONG Anne (Gbr) 21’09 »
  16. TISSERAND Nelly 21’22 »
  17. BOONE Romain 22’01 »
  18. BERTON Xavier 22’02 »
  19. SEIDEL Dominique 22’08 »
  20. GRESSIN Gerard 22’14 »
  21. GODELU Thierry 22’14 »

1 KM | M | 1 KM | Chr : M

  1. VANSTEENKISTE Remi 3’40 »
  2. GALICHON Fabio 3’47 »
  3. MALTERE Alicia 3’58 »
  4. COURTAUD-BEDOUILLAT Justin 4’24 »
  5. NAUD Mathis 4’25 »
  6. GOURCILLEAU Adrien 4’26 »
  7. CLIQUOTAUX Emie 4’27 »
  8. ANTONIO Melissa 4’31 »
  9. THIBAULT Antoine 4’32 »
  10. THIBAULT Lucille 4’33 »
  11. VANSTEENKISTE Camille 4’33 »
  12. DUBOURS Maxime 4’44 »
  13. DESROCHES Erwan 4’50 »
  14. DEFAIX Arthur 5’08 »
  15. CHABIN Loris 5’10 »
  16. BOISSIERE Margaux 5’31 »
  17. BARTHELEMY Bastien –

2 KM | M | 2 KM | Chr : M

  1. AUGER Bastien 7’44 »
  2. BRIALIX Thomas 7’53 »
  3. BEDET Benjamin 7’53 »
  4. VATAIRE Hugo 8’36 »
  5. GALICHON Carla 8’59 »
  6. BOUCHER Serena 9’37 »
  7. GOURCILLEAU Anthony 10’27 »
  8. OUZET Thomas 10’31 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse